Skip to main content
Scenes from the University of Rhode Island

2013 Graduates

Full listing

By default, this list is sorted by last name. To change the sort order, click on one of the column headings.

Link on a name below for the official personalized press release announcing graduation from the University, including degree/program information.

Name City/
Town
State/
Province
ZIP code Country Degree
Murni Marlina Abd KarimKuala LumpurMalaysiaPHD
Environmental Sciences: Fisheries
Sandeep AbotulaHyderabadAndhra PradeshIndiaPHD
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Pankaj Laxman AhireChennaiTamil NaduIndiaMS
Computer Science
Henning AndreesOstrhauderfehnLeerGermanyMBA
Business Administration
Martin BeckerGundelfingenBreisgau-HochschwarzwaldGermanyMS
Cell and Molecular Biology
Sebastian Christoph Bernhard BrechtRatingenBergGermanyMS
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Cahit CelikKocaeliKarakopruTurkeyMA
Political Science
Ashish DesaiMumbaiMaharashtraIndiaPHD
Physics
Tamara EggelingJembkeGifhornGermanyMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Ananda F. FraserDiego MartinTrinidad and TobagoMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Carl-Andre Theoder Felix Josef Johann Freiherr Von WiederspergOhlstadtBavariaGermanyMBA
Business Administration
Guanlong FuYichunHeilongjiangChinaMS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Saner GencogluIstanbulTurkeyMBA
Business Administration
Karl Lorenz HellmigkBraunschweigLower SaxonyGermanyMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Anthony HortonUSABA
Communication Studies
Calum D. HughesMardenKentUKBS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Ju Hyeun KimYeonsu-guIncheonSouth KoreaPMD
Pharm D
Seonghyeon KoGwangjuSouth KoreaBS
Microbiology
Hisanori KobayashiAtsugiKanagawaJapanPHD
Psychology
Jahyun KooSeoulSouth KoreaPMD
Pharm D
Supriya KulkarniPuneMaharashtraIndiaPHD
Pharmacology and Toxicology
Martin KumkeWeenerLeerGermanyMBA
Business Administration
Thomas LindroosEspooFinlandBS
Finance
Kuo LiuChangchunJilinChinaMS
Accounting
Weixi LiuChengduSichuanChinaPHD
Chemistry
Nikola MalesevicUziceZlatiborSerbiaBS
Marketing
Francisco MartinezCartagenaMurciaSpainMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Max Benjamin MuellerOldenburgLower SaxonyGermanyMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Pei OuBeijingChinaMA
Education
Svenja Kristin ReinkeGroß NordendePinnebergGermanyMS
Chemical Engineering
Niamh A. RyanSlieverueKilkennyIrelandBS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Sujin SongSeoulSouth KoreaPHD
Business Administration
Nobuhiro SuzukiChuo-kuTokyoJapanPHD
Oceanography
Kaoru TominagaKakamigaharaGifuJapanPHD
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Hiroki WakamatsuHigashinada-kuKobeJapanPHD
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Christopher S. WardmanPagetBermudaBA
English
Christopher S. WardmanPagetBermudaMINOR
Political Science
Fan YangDongying CityShandongChinaMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Hui-Qing YinSingaporeMA
Psychology
Hongyin ZhangJinanShandongChinaPHD
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Xue ZhangRenqiuHebeiChinaMPA
Public Administration
Yeping ZhuKaramayChinaMA
Education
Andre ZierfussBraunschweigLower SaxonyGermanyMS
Electrical Engineering
Logan K. MurphyBarreMA01005USABA
English
Caitlin M. DowdChicopeeMA01013USAMINOR
Biology
Caitlin M. DowdChicopeeMA01013USAMINOR
Chemistry
Caitlin M. DowdChicopeeMA01013USAPMD
Pharm D
Tyler J. GadouryChicopeeMA01020USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Erin SchneppEast LongmeadowMA01028USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Beatrice A. PrattGranvilleMA01034USABA
Spanish
Beatrice A. PrattGranvilleMA01034USABS
Microbiology
Andrew BlajdaHadleyMA01035USABA
Biology
Andrew BlajdaHadleyMA01035USABS
Aquaculture and Fishery Technology
Alexander S. FrazierWestfieldMA01035USABS
Sociology
Marek A. KrawczykLudlowMA01056USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Katelyn M. MillerPalmerMA01069USABS
General Business Administration
Christopher R. BurnhamSouthwickMA01077USABA
Journalism
William A. LapenasSouthwickMA01077USABS
Kinesiology
Ryan M. MerrittSouthwickMA01077USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Alexandra N. GriswoldWhatelyMA01093USABA
Psychology
Alexandra N. GriswoldWhatelyMA01093USAMINOR
Human Development
Marissa R. MunsWilbrahamMA01095USABSN
Nursing
Patrick J. KelleyLongmeadowMA01106USABA
English
Patrick J. KelleyLongmeadowMA01106USABA
Journalism
Patrick E. HanleyPittsfieldMA01201USABA
Economics
Patrick E. HanleyPittsfieldMA01201USABA
Spanish
Victoria N. MitchellDaltonMA01226USABSN
Nursing
Eric StreeterDaltonMA01226USABS
General Business Administration
Christopher Michael BoylstonLenoxMA01240USABA
Film Media
David S. MaggioLenoxMA01240USABA
History
David S. MaggioLenoxMA01240USABS
Geology and Geological Oceanography
David S. MaggioLenoxMA01240USAMINOR
Underwater Archaeology
Molly Dorothy McCarthyMiddlefieldMA01243USABS
Aquaculture and Fishery Technology
Molly Dorothy McCarthyMiddlefieldMA01243USAMINOR
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Timothy P. BurbankMontagueMA01351USABA
Computer Science
Timothy P. BurbankMontagueMA01351USABA
Film Media
Timothy P. BurbankMontagueMA01351USAMINOR
German
Christopher J. GoodyOrangeMA01364USAPMD
Pharm D
Stephen L. GrybkoSouth DeerfieldMA01373USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Teresa L. MakoSouth DeerfieldMA01373USABS
Chemistry and Forensic Chemistry
Taylor M. HaasSunderlandMA01375USABS
Sociology
Taylor M. HaasSunderlandMA01375USAMINOR
Philosophy
Carlisle Bascom JrGrotonMA01450USABS
Biological Sciences
Carlisle Bascom JrGrotonMA01450USAMINOR
Chemistry
Rachael B. LamalvaGrotonMA01450USABS
Marketing
Rachael B. LamalvaGrotonMA01450USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Dana B. NuenighoffHarvardMA01451USABS
Marine Affairs
Dana B. NuenighoffHarvardMA01451USAMINOR
Underwater Archaeology
Dana B. NuenighoffHarvardMA01451USAMINOR
Writing
Stephanie N. PiantedosiLeominsterMA01453USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Brooke M. JohansonLittletonMA01460USABA
Communication Studies
Brooke M. JohansonLittletonMA01460USAMINOR
General Business
Benjamin A. HowardLunenburgMA01462USABS
Global Business Management
Meghan KennedyPepperellMA01463USABSN
Nursing
Michael R. WheelerPepperellMA01463USABA
Economics
Michael R. WheelerPepperellMA01463USAMINOR
General Business
Sarah B. MckellickWinchendonMA01475USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Sarah B. MckellickWinchendonMA01475USAMINOR
Biology
Sarah B. MckellickWinchendonMA01475USAMINOR
Mathematics
Joshua M. CorriveauBlackstoneMA01504USAMINOR
Biology
Joshua M. CorriveauBlackstoneMA01504USAPMD
Pharm D
Gabriel J. LamoureuxBlackstoneMA01504USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Kari L. LukovicsBlackstoneMA01504USABA
Public Relations
Kari L. LukovicsBlackstoneMA01504USAMINOR
Writing
Jaclyn NelsonBlackstoneMA01504USABFA
Art
Jessica SisavathBlackstoneMA01504USABA
Communication Studies
Dylan M. HarrisGraftonMA01519USABS
Geology and Geological Oceanography
Dylan M. HarrisGraftonMA01519USABS
Marine Biology
Anthony Bruce ParhamHoldenMA01520USAMS
Chemistry
Peter RolashevichHoldenMA01520USAMS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Matthew F. BartosiewiczMillburyMA01527USABS
Biological Sciences
Andrew PiscitelliMillburyMA01527USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Matthew T. ChickeringMillvilleMA01529USABA
Political Science
Matthew T. ChickeringMillvilleMA01529USAMINOR
International Relations
Matthew T. ChickeringMillvilleMA01529USAMINOR
Marine Affairs
Vincenzo M. PalmerinoNorthboroughMA01532USABS
Finance
Kathleen M. DowningPrincetonMA01541USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Brittany AlphonseShrewsburyMA01545USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Christine V. AyresShrewsburyMA01545USABSN
Nursing
Anusha SandineniShrewsburyMA01545USAMS
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Josh R. HarveySpencerMA01562USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Josh R. HarveySpencerMA01562USAMINOR
Mathematics
Christopher R. WelchUxbridgeMA01569USABSCOE
Chemical & Ocean Engineering
Ashley M. CarnevaleWebsterMA01570USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Desiree M. PelletierWebsterMA01570USABS
Mathematics
Kelhan BradshawDudleyMA01571USABA
Biology
Matthew L. DodgeDudleyMA01571USAMINOR
Biology
Matthew L. DodgeDudleyMA01571USAMINOR
Economics
Matthew L. DodgeDudleyMA01571USAPMD
Pharm D
Samantha A. RyelDudleyMA01571USABFA
Theatre
Samantha A. RyelDudleyMA01571USAMINOR
Philosophy
Andrew LuWestboroughMA01581USABS
Biological Sciences
Christina K. McKeownWest BrookfieldMA01585USABA
Film Media
Jennifer L. GiardWhitinsvilleMA01588USAMS
Ocean Engineering
Lauri A. SusienkaWhitinsvilleMA01588USAPMD
Pharm D
Christie A. MackenzieSuttonMA01590USABS
Chemistry
Christie A. MackenzieSuttonMA01590USAMINOR
Spanish
Eugenia TsantinisWorcesterMA01602USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Rachel L. GingrasWorcesterMA01604USABSN
Nursing
Margaret A. GuyottWorcesterMA01609USABSN
Nursing
Andrew J. WoodPaxtonMA01612USABA
Psychology
Andrew J. WoodPaxtonMA01612USAMINOR
Sociology
Cheryl H. FeinsteinFraminghamMA01701USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Jacob R. HeplerFraminghamMA01702USABA
Psychology
Cory M. SorokaBoxboroughMA01719USABA
Elementary Education
Cory M. SorokaBoxboroughMA01719USABA
History
Maya L. FoxActonMA01720USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Maya L. FoxActonMA01720USAMINOR
Psychology
Elaine Tainyok FounAshlandMA01721USAMS
Chemistry
Patrick L. PackenhamBedfordMA01730USABA
Communication Studies
Thomas E. DesocioBoltonMA01740USABA
Marine Affairs
Thomas E. DesocioBoltonMA01740USAMINOR
Classical Culture and Civilization
Elena ShubinaCarlisleMA01741USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Bridget FerrickHollistonMA01746USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Daniel K. RicketsonHollistonMA01746USAMS
Labor Relations and Human Resources
Rebecca F. RubinHollistonMA01746USABA
Psychology
Rebecca F. RubinHollistonMA01746USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Kayla FarleyHopkintonMA01748USABA
Psychology
Kayla FarleyHopkintonMA01748USAMINOR
Sociology
William James HulmeHopkintonMA01748USABS
Marketing
Chelsea C. MissaggiaHopkintonMA01748USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Chelsea C. MissaggiaHopkintonMA01748USAMINOR
General Business
Andrew V. RuggeriHopkintonMA01748USABA
German
Andrew V. RuggeriHopkintonMA01748USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Marissa ZepfHopkintonMA01748USABA
Biology
Marissa ZepfHopkintonMA01748USABA
Elementary Education
Brendan M. FerrariHudsonMA01749USAMOM
Music
Daniel T. GavinMarlboroughMA01752USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Daniel T. GavinMarlboroughMA01752USAMINOR
Spanish
Michelle L. HomerMarlboroughMA01752USABS
Marine Affairs
Kenneth C. TessitoreMilfordMA01757USABA
Psychology
Amanda M. AndersenNatickMA01760USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jason A. BrassNatickMA01760USABA
Psychology
Wendy E. Forber-PrattNatickMA01760USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Jenna M. KiddNatickMA01760USABA
Communication Studies
Jenna M. KiddNatickMA01760USAMINOR
General Business
Marissa K. MurphyNatickMA01760USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Marissa K. MurphyNatickMA01760USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Kimberly E. PagellaNatickMA01760USABA
Elementary Education
Kimberly E. PagellaNatickMA01760USABA
Psychology
Rebecca R. AlanSouthboroughMA01772USAMS
Environmental Sciences
Andrew J. SpiewakSouthboroughMA01772USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Andrew J. SpiewakSouthboroughMA01772USAMINOR
Kinesiology
Jesse M. PearceLincolnMA01773USABS
Kinesiology
Samuel B. FinnSudburyMA01776USABA
History
Jessica E. TocciSudburyMA01776USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Michael MissouriWaylandMA01778USABA
Film Media
Kayla M. WhittemoreWaylandMA01778USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
David M. GosselinWoburnMA01801USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Matthew K. IandoliBurlingtonMA01803USAMS
Cell and Molecular Biology
Kristie SalibaBurlingtonMA01803USABA
French
Kristie SalibaBurlingtonMA01803USABA
Marine Affairs
Alexandra L. BruceAndoverMA01810USABA
Communication Studies
Alexandra L. BruceAndoverMA01810USAMINOR
Public Relations
Andrew I. JannettiAndoverMA01810USABA
Marine Affairs
Andrew I. JannettiAndoverMA01810USABS
Resource Economics & Commerce
Joshua D. SidemanAndoverMA01810USABS
Kinesiology
Molly C. SmithAndoverMA01810USABA
Political Science
Molly C. SmithAndoverMA01810USAMINOR
International Relations
Jillian Marie WinfieldAndoverMA01810USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Jillian Marie WinfieldAndoverMA01810USAMINOR
Theatre
Thaeje ShankerBillericaMA01821USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Jeremy Joseph RobichaudChelmsfordMA01824USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Amanda L. ArdizzoneHaverhillMA01830USABA
Sociology
Linda CappabiancaHaverhillMA01830USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Thomas R. FranklinHaverhillMA01830USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Thomas R. FranklinHaverhillMA01830USAMINOR
Mathematics
Rachel E. LovelyBradfordMA01835USABSN
Nursing
Ryan S. VanderweitLawrenceMA01843USABS
Kinesiology
Michael AbelsonMethuenMA01844USABA
Journalism
Ashley M. EvangelistaMethuenMA01844USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Ali M. SmithMethuenMA01844USABA
Anthropology
Ali M. SmithMethuenMA01844USABS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Cassie B. AponasNorth AndoverMA01845USABSN
Nursing
Andrew G. GuyerNorth AndoverMA01845USABS
Supply Chain Management
Timothy P. LimaNorth AndoverMA01845USABA
Journalism
Brittany M. MurphyLowellMA01851USABA
Marine Affairs
Brittany M. MurphyLowellMA01851USAMINOR
Animal & Veterinary Science
Brendan E. DowlingLowellMA01852USABS
Sociology
Alicia LandryLowellMA01852USABS
Chemistry and Forensic Chemistry
Sarah Ann MenesaleLowellMA01852USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Adam L. YoungbloodLowellMA01852USAPMD
Pharm D
Glandah T. MakarutsaNorth ChelmsfordMA01863USABA
Psychology
Alexis CapozziNorth ReadingMA01864USABA
Public Relations
Alexis CapozziNorth ReadingMA01864USAMINOR
General Business
Alexis CapozziNorth ReadingMA01864USAMINOR
Theatre
Joshua T. KellyNorth ReadingMA01864USAMS
Oceanography
Elizabeth M. BenedettoReadingMA01867USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Kasey L. WalkinshawReadingMA01867USABA
Communication Studies
Kasey L. WalkinshawReadingMA01867USAMINOR
Sociology
Mary GormanTewksburyMA01876USABA
Communication Studies
Mary GormanTewksburyMA01876USABA
French
Mary GormanTewksburyMA01876USAMINOR
International Develop
Gabriel M. ShiponTewksburyMA01876USABS
Kinesiology
Stephen B. DurkinTyngsboroMA01879USABA
Communication Studies
Stephen B. DurkinTyngsboroMA01879USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Justine M. St. ArmandTyngsboroMA01879USABS
Accounting
Laurel A. ObrienWakefieldMA01880USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Laurel A. ObrienWakefieldMA01880USAMINOR
Psychology
Danielle N. LavalleeWestfordMA01886USABA
Communication Studies
Kristi A. AdleyWilmingtonMA01887USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Kristi A. AdleyWilmingtonMA01887USAMINOR
General Business
Elizabeth A. ChinWilmingtonMA01887USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Elizabeth A. ChinWilmingtonMA01887USAMINOR
Kinesiology
Jenessa RedfernWilmingtonMA01887USAPMD
Pharm D
Robert BusherWinchesterMA01890USABA
French
Robert BusherWinchesterMA01890USABS
Marine Affairs
Bria TavernaWinchesterMA01890USABSN
Nursing
Joshua A. Correnti WoodLynnMA01902USABS
Marine Affairs
Alix DorganSwampscottMA01907USABA
English
Alix DorganSwampscottMA01907USAMINOR
Writing
Allura A. PoulinNahantMA01908USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Rebecca L. MorseBoxfordMA01921USABA
Elementary Education
Rebecca L. MorseBoxfordMA01921USABA
Psychology
Joseph R. SantarpioBoxfordMA01921USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Daniel J. AlbaniDanversMA01923USAMBA
Business Administration
Daniel J. AlbaniDanversMA01923USAMOO
Oceanography
Robert H. DeanDanversMA01923USABS
General Business Administration
Erik H. WalderEssexMA01929USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Joseph C. CaponeGloucesterMA01930USABA
Communication Studies
Kate FiniGloucesterMA01930USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
William C. AmesIpswichMA01938USABS
Accounting
Carey M. BaldinelliIpswichMA01938USABSN
Nursing
Kathleen C. LeahyIpswichMA01938USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Ali M. SandlerManchesterMA01944USABA
Film Media
Ali M. SandlerManchesterMA01944USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Alexander P. HareMarbleheadMA01945USABS
Biological Sciences
Shawn M. LikinsMarbleheadMA01945USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Shawn M. LikinsMarbleheadMA01945USAMINOR
Community Planning
Julia S. MurphyMarbleheadMA01945USABA
Communication Studies
Julia S. MurphyMarbleheadMA01945USAMINOR
Public Relations
Mallory A. PowersMarbleheadMA01945USABSN
Nursing
Elizabeth R. PreczewskiMarbleheadMA01945USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Emily H. SchmittMarbleheadMA01945USABA
Communication Studies
Emily H. SchmittMarbleheadMA01945USABA
Public Relations
Julia F. ScaparottiPeabodyMA01960USABA
Communication Studies
Julia F. ScaparottiPeabodyMA01960USABA
Film Media
Julia F. ScaparottiPeabodyMA01960USAMINOR
Theatre
Colby J. BalestraciRockportMA01966USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Katherine A. MorganSalemMA01970USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Jonathon Michael PerosSalemMA01970USAMA
Marine Affairs
John M. IvesterTopsfieldMA01983USABA
Psychology
Wendy K. ThatcherTopsfieldMA01983USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Margaret A. CraigWest NewburyMA01985USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Margaret A. CraigWest NewburyMA01985USAMINOR
Marine Biology
Justin A. GharaviBellinghamMA02019USAMS
Chemistry
Erin L. PelletierBellinghamMA02019USABA
Psychology
Erin L. PelletierBellinghamMA02019USAMINOR
Nutrition
Nathaniel M. EskinaziCantonMA02021USABA
Economics
Nathaniel M. EskinaziCantonMA02021USAMINOR
General Business
Meghan A. RegoCantonMA02021USAPHD
Cell and Molecular Biology
Patrick BertovichCohassetMA02025USABA
Film Media
Torey O. HartCohassetMA02025USABS
Marine Affairs
Torey O. HartCohassetMA02025USAMINOR
Marine Affairs
Melissa R. TotiDedhamMA02026USABSN
Nursing
Lindsay A. SawinDoverMA02030USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Stephany L. SmallDoverMA02030USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Josh ZaffinoDoverMA02030USABS
Marine Biology
Josh ZaffinoDoverMA02030USAMINOR
General Business
Dennis P. CallahanFoxboroMA02035USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Dennis P. CallahanFoxboroMA02035USAMINOR
Oceanography
Dennis P. CallahanFoxboroMA02035USAMINOR
Physics
Tyler W. LewisFoxboroMA02035USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Fernanda ConsuegraFranklinMA02038USABA
English
Fernanda ConsuegraFranklinMA02038USABA
Italian
Justin P. GarilliFranklinMA02038USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Jaqualine MahanFranklinMA02038USABS
Kinesiology
Michael MinahanFranklinMA02038USABA
Communication Studies
David F. SilvaFranklinMA02038USABS
Finance
Alexa D. WilsonFranklinMA02038USABSN
Nursing
Jennifer BealHinghamMA02043USABA
Communication Studies
Jennifer BealHinghamMA02043USAMINOR
Journalism
Stephen J. KaplanHinghamMA02043USAMBA
Business Administration
Katherine E. PerdisattHinghamMA02043USABA
Elementary Education
Katherine E. PerdisattHinghamMA02043USABA
Psychology
Matthew J. SandersonHinghamMA02043USABA
Political Science
Matthew J. SandersonHinghamMA02043USAMINOR
History
Taylor N. AllenMansfieldMA02048USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Kristina A. KaplanMansfieldMA02048USABS
Finance
Olivia R. KhoshatefehMansfieldMA02048USABFA
Theatre
Charles MarkosMansfieldMA02048USABS
Marine Biology
John ShannonMansfieldMA02048USAMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Melissa A. SmithMansfieldMA02048USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Melissa A. SmithMansfieldMA02048USAMINOR
Communication Studies
Molly E. SmithMansfieldMA02048USADPT
Physical Therapy
Erik J. WesthaverMansfieldMA02048USABS
Kinesiology
Brianne C. LeahyMarshfieldMA02050USABA
Public Relations
Jenna Elizabeth SaccoMarshfieldMA02050USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Justin BlanchetteMedfieldMA02052USABS
Sociology
Jessica S. BevilacquaMedwayMA02053USABA
Communication Studies
Jessica S. BevilacquaMedwayMA02053USABA
Public Relations
Alicia M. BimbergMedwayMA02053USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Alicia M. BimbergMedwayMA02053USAMINOR
Psychology
John C. LynchMedwayMA02053USABA
Spanish
John C. LynchMedwayMA02053USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Jennifer Mc MahonMedwayMA02053USABS
General Business Administration
Asha A. MisraNorfolkMA02056USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Matthew P. PowerNorfolkMA02056USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Michael J. RaynerNorfolkMA02056USAMOM
Music
Sarah E. ArpinoNorwoodMA02062USAMS
Nutrition and Food Science
Christopher N. ArthurNorwoodMA02062USABS
Marketing
Shane Elizabeth KellyScituateMA02066USABA
Psychology
Alyssa Mc CravyScituateMA02066USABS
Kinesiology
Chelsey M. RooneyScituateMA02066USABS
Communicative Disorders
Chelsey M. RooneyScituateMA02066USAMINOR
Psychology
Kevin M. SullivanScituateMA02066USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Matthew A. BennettSharonMA02067USABS
Supply Chain Management
Gregory E. GlassmanSharonMA02067USABS
Kinesiology
Dahna K. OriSharonMA02067USABA
Communication Studies
Dahna K. OriSharonMA02067USAMINOR
General Business
Dahna K. OriSharonMA02067USAMINOR
Spanish
Stephanie SavittSharonMA02067USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Stephanie SavittSharonMA02067USAMINOR
Writing
Alyssa Hillary ZiskSharonMA02067USABS
Mathematics
Lauren F. O'SheaSouth WalpoleMA02071USABSN
Nursing
Mitchell E. SaviniSouth WalpoleMA02071USABS
Supply Chain Management
Dylan S. BatchelderStoughtonMA02072USABS
Accounting
Dylan S. BatchelderStoughtonMA02072USAMINOR
Economics
Ryan FlanaganStoughtonMA02072USABS
Sociology
Ryan A. JohnsonStoughtonMA02072USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Blair ReillyWalpoleMA02081USABSN
Nursing
Kiera L. SonginWalpoleMA02081USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Luke M. ReynoldsWestwoodMA02090USABA
Communication Studies
Abby J. MelesciucWrenthamMA02093USAMINOR
Spanish
Abby J. MelesciucWrenthamMA02093USAPMD
Pharm D
Jonathan Alan SellingWrenthamMA02093USABA
English
Jonathan Alan SellingWrenthamMA02093USABA
Political Science
Orion OuterbridgeMattapanMA02126USABA
Communication Studies
Belinda LacombeRoslindaleMA02131USABA
Psychology
Avital HainWest RoxburyMA02132USABA
Elementary Education
Avital HainWest RoxburyMA02132USABA
Psychology
Madeleine M. McdonoughWest RoxburyMA02132USABA
Italian
Madeleine M. McdonoughWest RoxburyMA02132USABS
Textile Marketing
Anna SusiWest RoxburyMA02132USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Daniel TortoraCambridgeMA02139USAMBA
Business Administration
Patrick TrapaCambridgeMA02140USAMBA
Business Administration
Courtney M. SheehanSomervilleMA02143USABS
Kinesiology
Michaelangelo RomanSomervilleMA02145USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Gus J. SmithEverettMA02149USABA
Political Science
Casey HoldenWinthropMA02152USABSN
Nursing
Michael J. Le BelQuincyMA02169USABS
Finance
Lauryn T. MacisaacQuincyMA02170USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Lauryn T. MacisaacQuincyMA02170USAMINOR
Communication Studies
Catherine L. ConniffMelroseMA02176USABS
Marketing
Jocelyn R. FraserStonehamMA02180USABS
Textile Marketing
Kerri R. McCarthyStonehamMA02180USABS
Geology and Geological Oceanography
Marissa K. AndersenBraintreeMA02184USABSN
Nursing
Robert J. FedericoBraintreeMA02184USABS
Accounting
Daniel J. KurzbergBraintreeMA02184USABS
Accounting
Kimberly A. ChamberlainMiltonMA02186USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Benjamin C. DemersMiltonMA02186USABA
History
Benjamin C. DemersMiltonMA02186USAMINOR
Political Science
Danielle H. LambertMiltonMA02186USABSN
Nursing
Kelly A. ManningMiltonMA02186USABSN
Nursing
Christine L. MitchellMiltonMA02186USABSN
Nursing
Amanda J. ReadWeymouthMA02190USABA
Public Relations
Amanda J. ReadWeymouthMA02190USABS
Sociology
Daniel J. LittonBrocktonMA02301USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Ashley A. GraciaBridgewaterMA02324USABA
Spanish
Ashley A. GraciaBridgewaterMA02324USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Courtney Kathleen McGowanBridgewaterMA02324USABS
Chemistry and Forensic Chemistry
Courtney Kathleen McGowanBridgewaterMA02324USAMINOR
Mathematics
Allison N. SutherlandBridgewaterMA02324USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Bethany J. LeonardDuxburyMA02332USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Pamela Hall LoringDuxburyMA02332USAMS
Environmental Sciences
Daniel S. PannellDuxburyMA02332USABA
Communication Studies
Gregory M. PessaHanoverMA02339USABS
Marine Affairs
Gregory M. PessaHanoverMA02339USAMINOR
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Margaret J. Mac DonaldHansonMA02341USABA
Journalism
Benjamin R. NorrisHansonMA02341USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Benjamin R. NorrisHansonMA02341USAMINOR
Oceanography
John H. SederquistMiddleboroMA02346USABFA
Theatre
Hilary A. DillonAbingtonMA02351USABA
Journalism
Hilary A. DillonAbingtonMA02351USABA
Public Relations
Kenzie P. HackettAbingtonMA02351USAPMD
Pharm D
Fiona S. LeungAbingtonMA02351USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Samantha R. SandonatoAbingtonMA02351USABA
Journalism
Samantha R. SandonatoAbingtonMA02351USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Sangil ChoEastonMA02356USABA
Chemistry
Sangil ChoEastonMA02356USABS
Biological Sciences
Gabrielle L. McbeeNorth EastonMA02356USABA
Communication Studies
Lindsay E. DrewPembrokeMA02359USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Lindsay E. DrewPembrokeMA02359USAMINOR
General Business
Maude A. EdwardsPembrokeMA02359USABA
Marine Affairs
Kelsey L. SimpsonPlymouthMA02360USABS
Biological Sciences
Stephanie A. WilsonPlymouthMA02360USABSN
Nursing
Alexandra C. SheehanKingstonMA02364USABS
Marketing
Shauna L. ConnellyRocklandMA02370USABA
Psychology
Shauna L. ConnellyRocklandMA02370USAMINOR
Sociology
Linda M. HickeyRocklandMA02370USABSN
Nursing
Linda M. HickeyRocklandMA02370USAMINOR
Thanatology
Sarah K. WardRocklandMA02370USABSN
Nursing
Elizabeth S. AmenoWest BridgewaterMA02379USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
James A. HoltonLexingtonMA02420USABA
Biology
James A. HoltonLexingtonMA02420USAMINOR
Psychology
Stephen McKennaLexingtonMA02420USABA
History
Stephen McKennaLexingtonMA02420USAMINOR
Theatre
Brianna K. RiccioLexingtonMA02420USABS
Animal Science & Technology
John T. ClarkLexingtonMA02421USABA
Communication Studies
John T. ClarkLexingtonMA02421USAMINOR
Art - Studio
Tristan J. Willis-JacksonBrooklineMA02445USABS
Accounting
Madison LidonniNewtonvilleMA02460USABA
Communication Studies
Madison LidonniNewtonvilleMA02460USABA
Italian
Leighton F. CuliciNewtonMA02466USABS
Marketing
Levina P. BensonWatertownMA02472USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Levina P. BensonWatertownMA02472USAMINOR
Biology
Jacqueline R. CanniffArlingtonMA02474USABA
French
Jacqueline R. CanniffArlingtonMA02474USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Jacqueline R. CanniffArlingtonMA02474USABSN
Nursing
Casey Mc DonaldArlingtonMA02474USABSN
Nursing
Jana E. GormanArlingtonMA02476USABA
Communication Studies
Jana E. GormanArlingtonMA02476USAMINOR
English
Peter CullenNeedhamMA02492USABA
Political Science
Taylor R. SkenderianWestonMA02493USABA
Psychology
Manon Von Csiky-SessomWestonMA02493USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Kelley B. FillionBuzzards BayMA02532USABA
Psychology
William J. DoyleHatchvilleMA02536USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Lin ZhangTeaticketMA02536USAPHD
Oceanography
Eric M. PotteyEast SandwichMA02537USAMINOR
Chemistry
Eric M. PotteyEast SandwichMA02537USAPMD
Pharm D
Caroline R. WarrenEast SandwichMA02537USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Melissa R. HoldgateNantucketMA02554USABS
Global Business Management
Kimberlee DewallNorth FalmouthMA02556USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Cristin E. AshmankasSandwichMA02563USAMS
Oceanography
Allison M. MedeirosHyannisMA02601USABA
Communication Studies
Meaghan H. O'ConnorBrewsterMA02631USABOM
Music
Meaghan H. O'ConnorBrewsterMA02631USAMINOR
Art - Studio
Megan J. DorazioDennisMA02638USABA
Political Science
Jordan N. GonzalskiMashpeeMA02649USABS
Communicative Disorders
Anthony P. HarrisonMashpeeMA02649USAPMD
Pharm D
Lauren E. MellenWest DennisMA02670USABS
Biological Sciences
Allison DoroczLincolnRI02685USABSN
Nursing
Nicholas T. FlandersAssonetMA02702USABS
Marine Affairs
Nicholas T. FlandersAssonetMA02702USAMINOR
Aquaculture and Fishery Technology
Rebecca A. RobertAssonetMA02702USABS
Kinesiology
Rebecca A. RobertAssonetMA02702USAMINOR
General Business
Carly Danielle BaroneAttleboroMA02703USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Peter D. BeckwithAttleboroMA02703USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Brittany L. CarterAttleboroMA02703USABA
French
Brittany L. CarterAttleboroMA02703USABA
Psychology
Lauryn B. GirardAttleboroMA02703USABS
Microbiology
Audrey LamarAttleboroMA02703USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Alison A. ParkerAttleboroMA02703USAPMD
Pharm D
Amanda M. AshleyEast FreetownMA02717USABSN
Nursing
Lauren E. PlankEast FreetownMA02717USABS
Communicative Disorders
Linda M. CoelhoEast TauntonMA02718USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Ashley E. AbrantesFairhavenMA02719USABA
Psychology
Paul L. MarchandFairhavenMA02719USABS
Kinesiology
Kathryn Jane PowersFairhavenMA02719USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Leila DiasFall RiverMA02720USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Laurie RodriguesFall RiverMA02720USAPHD
English
Kristin A. CabralFall RiverMA02721USABSN
Nursing
Ryan S. HughesSomersetMA02725USABS
Finance
Jessica DziedzicSomersetMA02726USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
David E. RyderSomersetMA02726USAMS
Cell and Molecular Biology
Catherine Beth KramerNew BedfordMA02740USAMMA
Marine Affairs
Justin J. AmaralDartmouthMA02747USABS
Sociology
Justin J. AmaralDartmouthMA02747USAMINOR
Digital Forensics
Ashley DopartNorth DartmouthMA02747USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Nicole MendoncaDartmouthMA02747USABSN
Nursing
Alisha L. PavaoDartmouthMA02747USAMINOR
History
Alisha L. PavaoDartmouthMA02747USAPMD
Pharm D
Daniel R. TrifoneDartmouthMA02747USABA
Marine Affairs
Daniel R. TrifoneDartmouthMA02747USAMINOR
Aquaculture and Fishery Technology
Colin N. GrantDartmouthMA02748USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
James O. SimmonsDartmouthMA02748USABA
Marine Affairs
James O. SimmonsDartmouthMA02748USAMINOR
Aquaculture and Fishery Technology
Steven M. CabralNorth AttleboroMA02760USAPHD
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Nathan M. FischerNorth AttleboroMA02760USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Nathan M. FischerNorth AttleboroMA02760USAMINOR
Physics
Sera T. GabouryNorth AttleboroMA02760USABSN
Nursing
Brendan M. GrealishNorth AttleboroMA02760USABA
German
Brendan M. GrealishNorth AttleboroMA02760USABSIE
Industrial and Systems Engineering
Brendan M. GrealishNorth AttleboroMA02760USAMINOR
General Business
Stephen J. NorrisNorth AttleboroMA02760USABSCPE
Computer Engineering
Stephen J. NorrisNorth AttleboroMA02760USAMINOR
Mathematics
Alicia R. PatalanoNorth AttleboroMA02760USABSN
Nursing
Krystal J. PattersonNorth AttleboroMA02760USAMBA
Business Administration
Andrew G. WalkerNorth AttleboroMA02760USABA
Spanish
Andrew G. WalkerNorth AttleboroMA02760USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Rachel WhitingNorth AttleboroMA02760USABSN
Nursing
Meredith L. HowardPlainvilleMA02762USAPMD
Pharm D
Kelly R. PasquantonioPlainvilleMA02762USADPT
Physical Therapy
Adam PaulPlainvilleMA02762USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Melissa E. SwithersNorth AttleboroMA02763USAMINOR
Biology
Melissa E. SwithersNorth AttleboroMA02763USAPMD
Pharm D
Julia S. ColemanNortonMA02766USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Megan M. LerouxNortonMA02766USABA
Communication Studies
Megan M. LerouxNortonMA02766USABS
General Business Administration
Gemma L. DowneyRehobothMA02769USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Katherine HallalRehobothMA02769USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Katherine HallalRehobothMA02769USABS
Biological Sciences
Casey K. TremperRehobothMA02769USABS
Marine Affairs
Casey K. TremperRehobothMA02769USABS
Marine Biology
Shannon WitterRehobothMA02769USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Jeffrey Michael CostaRochesterMA02770USAMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Fatima CorreiaSeekonkMA02771USAMS
Nursing
Kirstie P. DumontSeekonkMA02771USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Anthony J. LombardoSeekonkMA02771USABA
Film Media
Samuel D. MartinSeekonkMA02771USABS
Marine Biology
Samuel D. MartinSeekonkMA02771USAMINOR
General Business
Charles D. McgairSeekonkMA02771USAPHD
Education
Eric A. PinaultSeekonkMA02771USABS
Marine Affairs
Angela E. SilvaSeekonkMA02771USAMA
Marine Affairs
Jessica M. VaroneSeekonkMA02771USABS
Marketing
Steven J. McPartlandSwanseaMA02777USAMS
Nutrition and Food Science
Marguerite G. HarringtonBerkleyMA02779USAMS
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Matthew McCarthyBerkleyMA02779USAMS
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Timothy A. ViallBerkleyMA02779USABA
Public Relations
Erin DevlinTauntonMA02780USABA
Film Media
Christopher S. MedeirosTauntonMA02780USABA
Communication Studies
Christopher S. MedeirosTauntonMA02780USAMINOR
History
David H. SheaTauntonMA02780USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
David H. SheaTauntonMA02780USAMINOR
Mathematics
Hannah R. CostaWestportMA02790USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Hannah R. CostaWestportMA02790USAMINOR
Film Media
Jaimie HolmesWestportMA02790USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Andrew J. VaraoFall RiverMA02790USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Eric D. TirrellAlbionRI02802USABA
Psychology
Natalie J. BaggesenAshawayRI02804USAMA
Special Education
Sarah P. BakerAshawayRI02804USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Anna N. BlakeAshawayRI02804USABA
Classical Studies
Anna N. BlakeAshawayRI02804USABA
History
Anna N. BlakeAshawayRI02804USAMINOR
Art History
Amanda C. EllinwoodAshawayRI02804USABA
English
Melissa A. HurleyAshawayRI02804USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Kathryn E. JamesAshawayRI02804USABS
Biological Sciences
Kathryn E. JamesAshawayRI02804USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Kathryn E. JamesAshawayRI02804USAMINOR
Italian
Emily Gail MooreheadAshawayRI02804USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Emily Gail MooreheadAshawayRI02804USAMINOR
Chemistry
Emily Gail MooreheadAshawayRI02804USAMINOR
Mathematics
Susan L. MunsonAshawayRI02804USABA
English
Susan L. MunsonAshawayRI02804USABA
Psychology
Cassandra R. ParmentierAshawayRI02804USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Caitlin M. ScaliseAshawayRI02804USABA
Italian
Caitlin M. ScaliseAshawayRI02804USABS
Global Business Management
Cassius C. SpearsAshawayRI02804USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Emily J. AnastasiaBarringtonRI02806USAPMD
Pharm D
Rachel BaldwinBarringtonRI02806USAPHD
Psychology
Laura L. BrissetteBarringtonRI02806USABA
Psychology
Dave J. BucciBarringtonRI02806USABS
Accounting
Michelle CavannaBarringtonRI02806USAPMD
Pharm D
Francis J. CummingsBarringtonRI02806USABS
Supply Chain Management
Maximillian E. CunhaBarringtonRI02806USABA
Communication Studies
Maximillian E. CunhaBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
Biology
Gerrit A. CurtiBarringtonRI02806USABA
English
Devon A. DewolfBarringtonRI02806USABA
Elementary Education
Devon A. DewolfBarringtonRI02806USABA
Psychology
Susan V. EaglesonBarringtonRI02806USAMS
Nursing
Mary L. EvansBarringtonRI02806USABA
Communication Studies
Stephanie A. FayBarringtonRI02806USABS
Accounting
John E. FranchiBarringtonRI02806USAMBA
Business Administration
Alexander L. FriedmanBarringtonRI02806USABA
English
Alexander L. FriedmanBarringtonRI02806USABA
Public Relations
Shareef M. GomaaBarringtonRI02806USABS
Finance
Kifle Woldesilassie HagosBarringtonRI02806USAPHD
Environmental Sciences: Fisheries
Allyson C. HansenBarringtonRI02806USABA
Biology
Lawrence C. JeromeBarringtonRI02806USABA
Communication Studies
Lawrence C. JeromeBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
General Business
Sam C. JeromeBarringtonRI02806USABA
Communication Studies
Sam C. JeromeBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
General Business
Melissa R. LambBarringtonRI02806USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Melissa R. LambBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
Psychology
Katherine J. LicciardelloBarringtonRI02806USABA
Psychology
Katherine J. LicciardelloBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
Human Development
Brendan LoflinBarringtonRI02806USABS
Biological Sciences
Michael J. LoignonBarringtonRI02806USABA
Communication Studies
Marissa L. LombardiBarringtonRI02806USABA
Communication Studies
Joshua Raymond LopesBarringtonRI02806USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin M. LucockBarringtonRI02806USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Ryan C. McdonaldBarringtonRI02806USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Kasandra J. MckenzieBarringtonRI02806USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Helen MiroshnichenkoBarringtonRI02806USABS
Biological Sciences
Amy MovsesianBarringtonRI02806USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Shawn MullenBarringtonRI02806USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Eric M. O BrienBarringtonRI02806USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Michael P. O'SheaBarringtonRI02806USAMBA
Business Administration
Arielle K. OreficeBarringtonRI02806USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Stephen M. PanasuikBarringtonRI02806USAMS
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Jesse T. PezzilloBarringtonRI02806USABS
Marketing
Ilya RakhlinBarringtonRI02806USABS
Mathematics
Ilya RakhlinBarringtonRI02806USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Kristen E. RapozaBarringtonRI02806USABA
Public Relations
Kristen E. RapozaBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
General Business
Emily RobinsonBarringtonRI02806USAMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Alyssa J. RoundsBarringtonRI02806USABS
Kinesiology
Alyssa J. RoundsBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
Psychology
Ben C. SaundersBarringtonRI02806USABA
Sociology
Ben C. SaundersBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
Communication Studies
Christopher M. ScagosBarringtonRI02806USABA
Communication Studies
Ethan A. SelingerBarringtonRI02806USABA
Elementary Education
Ethan A. SelingerBarringtonRI02806USABA
History
Elizabeth A. SilviaBarringtonRI02806USABA
History
Elizabeth A. SilviaBarringtonRI02806USABA
Political Science
Kayla E. St. SauveurBarringtonRI02806USABA
Psychology
Katelyn StachelekBarringtonRI02806USABSPHSCI
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Katelyn StachelekBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
Biology
Kaylin A. TerhuneBarringtonRI02806USABA
Classical Studies
Kaylin A. TerhuneBarringtonRI02806USABS
Microbiology
Andrew D. ToddBarringtonRI02806USABA
Political Science
Andrew D. ToddBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
International Relations
Andrew D. ToddBarringtonRI02806USAMINOR
Writing
Cailin E. TraversBarringtonRI02806USABS
Finance
Mark N. TurcoBarringtonRI02806USABS
Plant Sciences
Marisha E. ZnoskoBarringtonRI02806USAMS
Psychology
Susan M. ZollBarringtonRI02806USAPHD
Education
Irina Scurtu MurphyBlock IslandRI02807USABS
Accounting
Perry C. PhillipsBlock IslandRI02807USABS
Aquaculture and Fishery Technology
Timothy J. CalcagniBradfordRI02808USABS
Biological Sciences
Kevin R. GervasiniBradfordRI02808USABA
Psychology
Kyle A. MontagueBradfordRI02808USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. MontagueBradfordRI02808USAMINOR
Mathematics
Justin H. PayneBradfordRI02808USAMS
Kinesiology
Christian J. SanchezBradfordRI02808USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Robert A. AmendolaraBristolRI02809USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Erin E. AparicioBristolRI02809USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Amanda L. ArbourBristolRI02809USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Allison AugustBristolRI02809USABS
Finance
Jamie Lyn BagleyBristolRI02809USAMBA
Business Administration
Deanna Theilig BrooksBristolRI02809USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Cody M. BurnettBristolRI02809USABA
Journalism
Sin T. ChanBristolRI02809USABS
Biological Sciences
Rachel J. DesrosiersBristolRI02809USABA
Psychology
Lindsay E. DionBristolRI02809USABSN
Nursing
Molly EmondBristolRI02809USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Molly EmondBristolRI02809USAMINOR
Human Development
Richard A. FerreiraBristolRI02809USABS
Biological Sciences
Sarah E. FreemanBristolRI02809USABA
Film Media
Sarah E. FreemanBristolRI02809USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Brendan M. HigginsBristolRI02809USABS
Kinesiology
Caitlin KupecBristolRI02809USABSN
Nursing
Christopher A. LibertiBristolRI02809USAMA
Education
Zahrah Maynard-TaylorBristolRI02809USAMS
Labor Relations and Human Resources
Bianca R. MichelettiBristolRI02809USABS
Marketing
Faith E. NegroBristolRI02809USABS
General Business Administration
Bradford PeaseBristolRI02809USAPMD
Pharm D
Stephanie L. QuintinBristolRI02809USABA
French
John P. StrankoBristolRI02809USABS
Marine Affairs
Sara B. SweetmanBristolRI02809USAPHD
Education
Michael S. TullyBristolRI02809USAMA
Education
Gavin Jon WardBristolRI02809USABS
Kinesiology
Kayla M. WhitingBristolRI02809USABS
Kinesiology
Joanne M. WilliamsonBristolRI02809USABA
English
Jenna C. WrightBristolRI02809USADPT
Physical Therapy
Nicholas W. BerettaCarolinaRI02812USABA
German
Nicholas W. BerettaCarolinaRI02812USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Brendan P. CahillCarolinaRI02812USABS
Biological Sciences
Brendan P. CahillCarolinaRI02812USAMINOR
General Business
Robert Frazier Drew PayneCarolinaRI02812USABS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Michael F. WalachCarolinaRI02812USAPHD
Education
Matthew A. BerthodCharlestownRI02813USABA
Journalism
Rachael A. BoragineCharlestownRI02813USAMS
Accounting
Christopher J. CuomoCharlestownRI02813USABSN
Nursing
Robert D'AntonioCharlestownRI02813USABA
English
Megan E. DeSouzaCharlestownRI02813USAMS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Samuel J. DoyonCharlestownRI02813USABS
General Business Administration
Alan C. FaubertCharlestownRI02813USABS
Computer Science
Alan C. FaubertCharlestownRI02813USABS
Mathematics
Zachary M. GardnerCharlestownRI02813USABS
Kinesiology
Rachel C. GarofanoCharlestownRI02813USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Rachel C. GarofanoCharlestownRI02813USAMINOR
Psychology
Brittany K. GreeneCharlestownRI02813USABA
Psychology
Elissa J. HamiltonCharlestownRI02813USAMA
Education
Christen M. KellyCharlestownRI02813USABS
Communicative Disorders
Sherry D. KrupkaCharlestownRI02813USAMA
Education
Chelsea Taylor LombardoCharlestownRI02813USABS
Biological Sciences
Darthula L. MathewsCharlestownRI02813USABS
General Business Administration
Darthula L. MathewsCharlestownRI02813USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Kaitlin McgraneCharlestownRI02813USABS
Accounting
Bethany McVeyCharlestownRI02813USABS
Kinesiology
Bethany McVeyCharlestownRI02813USAMINOR
General Business
Laura J. MentzerCharlestownRI02813USABS
Kinesiology
Laura J. MentzerCharlestownRI02813USAMINOR
Spanish
Nancy M. NadeauCharlestownRI02813USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Debra M. ReposaCharlestownRI02813USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Jamie L. SardelliCharlestownRI02813USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Veronica D. SeeramCharlestownRI02813USABA
Elementary Education
Veronica D. SeeramCharlestownRI02813USABA
English
Alison A. TewksburyCharlestownRI02813USABS
Biological Sciences
Alison A. TewksburyCharlestownRI02813USAMINOR
Anthropology
Alison WisherCharlestownRI02813USABA
Psychology
Thalia WoodCharlestownRI02813USAPHD
Education
Abby L. AricoChepachetRI02814USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Michael D. BucklessChepachetRI02814USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Katherine L. DuboisChepachetRI02814USABA
Psychology
Katherine L. DuboisChepachetRI02814USAMINOR
Philosophy
Matthew E. DunnChepachetRI02814USAMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Alyssa M. FioreChepachetRI02814USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Matthew J. GreenhalghChepachetRI02814USABS
Kinesiology
Matthew J. GreenhalghChepachetRI02814USAMINOR
Psychology
Cristen A. HendersonChepachetRI02814USAPHD
Psychology
Jacob T. KeelingChepachetRI02814USABS
Kinesiology
Matthew R. KennellyChepachetRI02814USABA
Anthropology
Matthew R. KennellyChepachetRI02814USABA
Philosophy
Evelina LapierreChepachetRI02814USAPHD
Mathematics
Jessica Lynn LemieuxChepachetRI02814USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jacob R. MichaelsGlocesterRI02814USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Emma E. MortonChepachetRI02814USABS
Communicative Disorders
Emma E. MortonChepachetRI02814USAMINOR
Psychology
Amy B. NortonChepachetRI02814USABA
Public Relations
Matthew R. O'ConnorsChepachetRI02814USABS
General Business Administration
Brianna S. PutnamChepachetRI02814USABSN
Nursing
Jeffrey W. RyanChepachetRI02814USAMBA
Business Administration
Jeff S. SandChepachetRI02814USABA
Chinese
Jeff S. SandChepachetRI02814USABA
Economics
Jeff S. SandChepachetRI02814USAMINOR
General Business
Lauren Anne SheaChepachetRI02814USABA
Psychology
Heather St PierreChepachetRI02814USABA
Political Science
Heather St PierreChepachetRI02814USABS
Sociology
Victoria TibbettsChepachetRI02814USABA
Biology
Victoria TibbettsChepachetRI02814USAMINOR
Psychology
Joseph E. ValleeChepachetRI02814USABS
Kinesiology
Thomas A. AlgerCoventryRI02816USABOM
Music
Gentry J. AndrewsCoventryRI02816USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Kurtis M. BennettCoventryRI02816USABA
Economics
Alissa E. BessetteCoventryRI02816USABS
Marketing
Alicia L. BiancoCoventryRI02816USABA
Elementary Education
Alicia L. BiancoCoventryRI02816USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Matthew S. BlakeCoventryRI02816USABA
Biology
Kyle E. BlanchetteCoventryRI02816USABFA
Theatre
Matthew R. BoisvertCoventryRI02816USABS
Sociology
Michael J. Broggi JrCoventryRI02816USABA
Philosophy
Michael J. Broggi JrCoventryRI02816USABA
Psychology
Adam J. BrooksCoventryRI02816USABA
Communication Studies
Sharon L. CalciCoventryRI02816USABA
Psychology
Sharon L. CalciCoventryRI02816USABS
Sociology
Taylor A. ChaseCoventryRI02816USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Taylor A. ChaseCoventryRI02816USAMINOR
Psychology
Amanda L. CirelloCoventryRI02816USAMS
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kyle CruzCoventryRI02816USABS
Accounting
Cara E. Del SestoCoventryRI02816USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Kellie Anne DescheneCoventryRI02816USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Robert D. DiCristoforoCoventryRI02816USABS
Finance
Michaela L. DriscollCoventryRI02816USAMS
Kinesiology
Brianne E. EllisCoventryRI02816USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Peggie FackerCoventryRI02816USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Karen A. FinnCoventryRI02816USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Karen A. FinnCoventryRI02816USAMINOR
Psychology
Michael B. FreemanCoventryRI02816USABA
Film Media
Jocelyn E. FrielCoventryRI02816USABS
Microbiology
Harold R. Greene IICoventryRI02816USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Rosanne Castellone HammondCoventryRI02816USAMS
Kinesiology
Sean J. HardinCoventryRI02816USABA
Psychology
Ethan M. HattoyCoventryRI02816USABS
Plant Sciences
Cheryl A. HaynesCoventryRI02816USAMS
Nursing
Kayla T. HethermanCoventryRI02816USABS
Microbiology
Richard W. HiltonCoventryRI02816USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Cassandra E. HolmCoventryRI02816USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Andrew M. HornCoventryRI02816USABA
Secondary Education
Jesstin H. JacobsCoventryRI02816USABA
Classical Studies
Timothy C. KelleyCoventryRI02816USAMPA
Public Administration
Ashley A. LeiteCoventryRI02816USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Stephanie M. MalouinCoventryRI02816USABA
English
Andrea M. MasseCoventryRI02816USABA
Chemistry
Andrea M. MasseCoventryRI02816USABS
Biological Sciences
Erin E. McGiveneyCoventryRI02816USABS
Kinesiology
Erin E. McGiveneyCoventryRI02816USAMINOR
Psychology
Lauren McknightCoventryRI02816USABA
Psychology
Jordan J. McsweeneyCoventryRI02816USAMBA
Business Administration
Shawn M. MenardCoventryRI02816USABS
Accounting
Erica D. MigneaultCoventryRI02816USABS
Kinesiology
Evan MillardCoventryRI02816USABS
Finance
Jarrad L. MorelliCoventryRI02816USABS
Supply Chain Management
Jacob E. MountCoventryRI02816USABA
History
Erica I. NadeauCoventryRI02816USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Taylor A. OlsonCoventryRI02816USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Katelyn L. PalmerCoventryRI02816USABA
Communication Studies
Jennifer PareCoventryRI02816USABA
Classical Studies
Jennifer PareCoventryRI02816USABA
Film Media
Rebecca M. PonderCoventryRI02816USABA
Anthropology
Rebecca M. PonderCoventryRI02816USAMINOR
Art History
Jason B. RamsayCoventryRI02816USAPHD
Biological Sciences
Michael P. RatiganCoventryRI02816USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Susan L. ReynoldsCoventryRI02816USABS
Finance
Jana M. RileyCoventryRI02816USABSN
Nursing
Alyssa L. RogersCoventryRI02816USABS
Biological Sciences
Maura P. RyanCoventryRI02816USABA
Communication Studies
Gina M. SaccoccioCoventryRI02816USAMA
Education
Christian SchuttertCoventryRI02816USABS
Microbiology
Megan L. ShafferCoventryRI02816USABS
Kinesiology
Matthew R. SheldonCoventryRI02816USABA
Communication Studies
Matthew R. SheldonCoventryRI02816USAMINOR
Writing
Darren L. SorensenCoventryRI02816USAMPA
Public Administration
Shawn A. SpragueCoventryRI02816USADPT
Physical Therapy
Stephanie St JeanCoventryRI02816USABSN
Nursing
Nicole St. JeanCoventryRI02816USAPMD
Pharm D
Erik C. StampCoventryRI02816USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Erik C. StampCoventryRI02816USAMINOR
Mathematics
Amanda StudleyCoventryRI02816USABA
Political Science
Amanda StudleyCoventryRI02816USABA
Psychology
Shannon M. SullivanCoventryRI02816USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Daniel J. SweditsCoventryRI02816USABS
Accounting
Katelyn A. SzuraCoventryRI02816USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Donna C. TessierCoventryRI02816USABS
General Business Administration
Ryann C. TierneyCoventryRI02816USABS
Biological Sciences
Ryann C. TierneyCoventryRI02816USABSN
Nursing
Jacob E. TryhubczakCoventryRI02816USABS
Accounting
Christine A. VanasseCoventryRI02816USABA
English
Christine A. VanasseCoventryRI02816USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Tyler J. VeitchCoventryRI02816USABS
Finance
Danielle R. VerrierCoventryRI02816USABA
Anthropology
Danielle R. VerrierCoventryRI02816USABA
Classical Studies
Sean E. WaldronCoventryRI02816USAMBA
Business Administration
Kate L. WilsonCoventryRI02816USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Jarred A. YoungCoventryRI02816USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Jessica Alves ZabboCoventryRI02816USAMBA
Business Administration
Zachary D. BarrettWest GreenwichRI02817USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Kirsten F. CacalWest GreenwichRI02817USABSN
Nursing
Lindsey E. CotoiaWest GreenwichRI02817USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Alexis N. DurfeeWest GreenwichRI02817USABS
Health Studies
Danielle A. GiorgiWest GreenwichRI02817USABSN
Nursing
Jessica L. HubbardWest GreenwichRI02817USABA
Political Science
Jessica L. HubbardWest GreenwichRI02817USAMINOR
Writing
Kelly Elizabeth HuntWest GreenwichRI02817USABA
Psychology
Daniel John LennonWest GreenwichRI02817USABA
Film Media
Sean T. O'ConnellWest GreenwichRI02817USABA
Film Media
Sean T. O'ConnellWest GreenwichRI02817USAMINOR
Communication Studies
Zachary J. PetersonWest GreenwichRI02817USAMA
Political Science
Kathryn E. PrendaWest GreenwichRI02817USABS
Kinesiology
Ian M. TougasWest GreenwichRI02817USAMS
Chemical Engineering
Ashish G. AiranWarwickRI02818USAMS
Chemical Engineering
Matin AmaniEast GreenwichRI02818USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Matin AmaniEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Electrical Engineering
Jeremey AndersonEast GreenwichRI02818USAMBA
Business Administration
Cortney ArmitanoEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Kinesiology
Brendon D. BieberEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Psychology
Fallon T. BoegemannEast GreenwichRI02818USABFA
Art
Jonathan L. BriscoEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Communication Studies
Jared A. BrynesWarwickRI02818USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
John T. ButlerEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Matthew ColavitaEast GreenwichRI02818USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Amanda Christine CollettiEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Alex T. CzabanowskiWarwickRI02818USABS
Accounting
Shannon L. DaigleEast GreenwichRI02818USAMBA
Business Administration
Michael A. DanielsWarwickRI02818USAMOM
Music
Danielle E. Del GizzoEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Communication Studies
Troy T. DumasEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Psychology
Pauline R. FallonEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Kevon GangaWarwickRI02818USABS
Finance
Kiran GangaWarwickRI02818USABS
Marketing
Luis D. GonzalezWarwickRI02818USABA
Spanish
Luis D. GonzalezWarwickRI02818USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Amy E. GottfriedEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Environmental Sciences
Kelsey E. GreinederEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
English
Kelsey E. GreinederEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Secondary Education
Amanda HallworthEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Kinesiology
Amanda HallworthEast GreenwichRI02818USAMINOR
Psychology
Catherine N. JohnsonEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
English
Kevin A. JonesEast GreenwichRI02818USAMBA
Business Administration
Tanya M. JonesEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Accounting
Cassy Loring JuddEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Molly M. KaneEast GreenwichRI02818USADPT
Physical Therapy
Jessica M. KatowiczEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Communication Studies
Jessica M. KatowiczEast GreenwichRI02818USAMINOR
Psychology
Patrick W. KearnsWarwickRI02818USABA
History
Mary H. KlehmEast GreenwichRI02818USAPHD
Education
Derek M. LarochelleEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Accounting
Eric P. LarratEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Biological Sciences
Eric P. LarratEast GreenwichRI02818USAMINOR
Forensic Science
Michelle S. LeeEast GreenwichRI02818USAPMD
Pharm D
Kristen M. LeggeEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Nathan A. LindoEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Communication Studies
Brett C. LonerganEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Finance
Caryn D. MaddalineWarwickRI02818USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Lindsey K. ManganelliEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Psychology
Cassandra G. MarsellaWarwickRI02818USABA
Psychology
Cassandra G. MarsellaWarwickRI02818USAMINOR
General Business
Christine A. MassellaEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Daniel P. MastersonEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Computer Science
Matthew R. Mc LimansEast GreenwichRI02818USABSCPE
Computer Engineering
Matthew R. Mc LimansEast GreenwichRI02818USAMINOR
General Business
Patrick Mc MullenEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Accounting
Gabrielle M. MichelettiEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Philosophy
Gabrielle M. MichelettiEast GreenwichRI02818USAMINOR
Italian
Shane E. MooreheadWarwickRI02818USABS
Accounting
Katherine D. MoranEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Brianne M. NeptinEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jennifer N. NoblesWarwickRI02818USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
David M. NunezEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Microbiology
Cheryl Anne O'BrienEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Psychology
Kathleen Marie OttEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Carrie I. PatalanoEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Elizabeth B. PatnodeEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Nutrition and Food Science
Gina A. PellicanoWarwickRI02818USAMS
Accounting
Michael R. PezzulloEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Molly M. PritchardEast GreenwichRI02818USABFA
Theatre
Joanna M. ProcopioEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Nutrition and Food Science
Jo Ann PurvisEast GreenwichRI02818USAMS
Nursing
Kristin Lee PurvisEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
English
Kristin Lee PurvisEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Secondary Education
Kayla M. ReschEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Kayla M. ReschEast GreenwichRI02818USAMINOR
Psychology
Natalie R. RevensEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Secondary Education
Sean M. RockwellWarwickRI02818USABA
Psychology
Sean M. RockwellWarwickRI02818USAMINOR
Justice, Law and Society
Katherine E. RodrigueEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Marine Biology
Benjamin C. SauteEast GreenwichRI02818USAPHD
Chemistry
Randi L. ScottEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Anthropology
Patrick T. SlavinEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Chinese
Patrick T. SlavinEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Marketing
Alexandra H. SmithWarwickRI02818USABLA
Landscape Architecture
Alexandra H. SmithWarwickRI02818USAMINOR
Community Planning
Sarah C. St. JeanEast GreenwichRI02818USABSN
Nursing
Ryan C. StinsonEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Sociology
Robert J. TobeyEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
General Business Administration
Robert J. TobeyEast GreenwichRI02818USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Emily C. TroianoWarwickRI02818USAMS
Environmental Sciences
Arrielle K. UlvestadEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Anthony P. VanikiotisEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
John D. VenturaWarwickRI02818USAMS
Cell and Molecular Biology
Bryan W. VeyeraEast GreenwichRI02818USABA
Chemistry
Bryan W. VeyeraEast GreenwichRI02818USABS
Mathematics
Bryan W. VeyeraEast GreenwichRI02818USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Bryan W. VeyeraEast GreenwichRI02818USAMINOR
Nuclear Engineering
Vanessa L. VillegasWarwickRI02818USABA
Sociology
Sofia E. AlavosiusExeterRI02822USABA
English
Sofia E. AlavosiusExeterRI02822USABS
Mathematics
Katherine L. BodenExeterRI02822USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Siobhan BreagyExeterRI02822USAMA
Communication Studies
Kevin BryanExeterRI02822USAPHD
Computer Science
Angela B. CardarelliExeterRI02822USABOM
Music
Danielle A. ChristyExeterRI02822USABA
Film Media
Danielle A. ChristyExeterRI02822USABFA
Art
Kathleen B. CottaExeterRI02822USABA
Secondary Education
Kathleen B. CottaExeterRI02822USABA
Spanish
Robert J. CurranExeterRI02822USABA
Communication Studies
Kristine M. DalyExeterRI02822USAMA
Marine Affairs
Trystan S. Del TufoExeterRI02822USABSN
Nursing
Dmitriy A. DrozdovExeterRI02822USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Sandra M. FarrellExeterRI02822USABA
Communication Studies
Sandra M. FarrellExeterRI02822USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Teresa A. HallExeterRI02822USABA
Psychology
Samantha M. HilleryExeterRI02822USAMA
Special Education
Shelby L. HillmanExeterRI02822USABS
Microbiology
Fezan ImamExeterRI02822USAMBA
Business Administration
Andrew J. KupaExeterRI02822USAMS
Accounting
Benjamin R. KupaExeterRI02822USABS
Accounting
Elizabeth K. LapriseExeterRI02822USABSN
Nursing
Yifei LiExeterRI02822USAMS
Accounting
Arielle LineberryExeterRI02822USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jameson LongExeterRI02822USABS
Plant Sciences
Jaclyn K. ManchesterExeterRI02822USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Sheila R. Mc GrawExeterRI02822USAPHD
Education
Zachary G. McgrawExeterRI02822USABS
Microbiology
Cailey A. MorganExeterRI02822USABSN
Nursing
Derek J. MurphyExeterRI02822USABS
Accounting
Jessica C. NevesExeterRI02822USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Aaron C. ObrienExeterRI02822USABS
Kinesiology
Emma L. PhillipsExeterRI02822USABS
Microbiology
Emma L. PhillipsExeterRI02822USAMINOR
Chemistry
Emma L. PhillipsExeterRI02822USAMINOR
Forensic Science
Isham B. PicilloExeterRI02822USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Samantha D. SeitzExeterRI02822USABA
Psychology
Leah F. SmallExeterRI02822USABA
Political Science
Leah F. SmallExeterRI02822USAMINOR
Psychology
Genevieve D. SmithExeterRI02822USABA
Anthropology
Genevieve D. SmithExeterRI02822USABA
Biology
Samantha N. TomlinsonExeterRI02822USABSN
Nursing
Kelsey N. VierraExeterRI02822USABS
Communicative Disorders
Kelsey N. VierraExeterRI02822USAMINOR
Psychology
Amanda N. VincentExeterRI02822USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Anni WangExeterRI02822USAMS
Accounting
Christian M. WilliamsExeterRI02822USABA
Film Media
Alexandra M. XenophontosExeterRI02822USABA
Elementary Education
Alexandra M. XenophontosExeterRI02822USABA
Psychology
Nathaniel ZannelliExeterRI02822USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Benjamin J. HansonFiskevilleRI02823USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Troy R. BeauparlantFosterRI02825USABSCPE
Computer Engineering
Jordan BedardFosterRI02825USABA
Communication Studies
Jennifer L. BraytonFosterRI02825USABA
Mathematics
Jennifer L. BraytonFosterRI02825USABA
Secondary Education
Bryce M. ConnorsFosterRI02825USABA
Spanish
Bryce M. ConnorsFosterRI02825USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Bryce M. ConnorsFosterRI02825USAMINOR
Biology
Stephanie M. ConstantFosterRI02825USABS
Marketing
Patrick J. FreemanFosterRI02825USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Jamie A. LaliberteFosterRI02825USAMA
Communication Studies
Aubrey A. MasseFosterRI02825USAPMD
Pharm D
Christopher J. McgillFosterRI02825USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Dayna Evelyn OrourkeFosterRI02825USAMS
Nursing
Samantha M. RasslerFosterRI02825USABS
Microbiology
Samantha M. RasslerFosterRI02825USAMINOR
Biology
Vladimir A. ShiloFosterRI02825USABS
Global Business Management
Laura M. SparksFosterRI02825USAMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Samuel J. VitoFosterRI02825USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Kathryn Kelly ZuromskiFosterRI02825USAMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Patrick A. MarksBurrillvilleRI02826USABS
Biological Sciences
Patrick A. MarksBurrillvilleRI02826USAMINOR
Mathematics
Alexander R. SuGlendaleRI02826USABA
Mathematics
Alexander R. SuGlendaleRI02826USABS
Economics
Edward J. AvizinisGreeneRI02827USAMS
Environmental Science: Natural Resources
Rebecca L. BenoitCoventryRI02827USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Stephanie M. CarluGreeneRI02827USABS
Global Business Management
Maggie M. FerriGreeneRI02827USABA
Art
Marina L. FerriGreeneRI02827USABOM
Music
Robert C. FratantuonoGreeneRI02827USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Robert C. FratantuonoGreeneRI02827USAMINOR
Economics
Tyler J. SlezakGreeneRI02827USABS
Kinesiology
Amanda Ruth VanasseGreeneRI02827USABA
English
Carol A. AnnunziataGreenvilleRI02828USAMS
Nursing
Andreas AskelandGreenvilleRI02828USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Ralph BaccariGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Kinesiology
Ryan A. BagagliaSmithfieldRI02828USABS
Accounting
Lauren A. BoisvertGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Nicole R. BonvouloirGreenvilleRI02828USABA
French
Nicole R. BonvouloirGreenvilleRI02828USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Alexander H. BrunoGreenvilleRI02828USABA
Anthropology
Amanda K. CrowellGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Kinesiology
Amanda K. CrowellGreenvilleRI02828USAMINOR
Psychology
Kara R. DebiasioGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Kinesiology
Elena C. DempseyGreenvilleRI02828USABA
Chinese
Elena C. DempseyGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Global Business Management
Kara C. DitomassoGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Microbiology
Michael N. DonovanGreenvilleRI02828USABA
History
Adam A. FeragneGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Marketing
Ryan D. FlynnGreenvilleRI02828USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Alexandria L. GerlachGreenvilleRI02828USAPMD
Pharm D
Thomas F. GerlachGreenvilleRI02828USABS
General Business Administration
Rhys D. GoffGreenvilleRI02828USABA
German
Rhys D. GoffGreenvilleRI02828USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
John KelleyGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Accounting
Nathan K. LongtinGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Mathematics
Ryan P. MaloneyGreenvilleRI02828USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Jared S. MoreauSmithfieldRI02828USABS
Finance
Shannon M. MoreauGreenvilleRI02828USABSN
Nursing
Christopher J. MowattGreenvilleRI02828USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Brenden T. OatesGreenvilleRI02828USAMPA
Public Administration
Nola Joy PalomboGreenvilleRI02828USAMS
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Nicole M. RozzeroGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Alyssa M. SchianoGreenvilleRI02828USABA
Journalism
Sarah A. SeltzerGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Accounting
Amanda TassoniGreenvilleRI02828USAMS
Kinesiology
Thomas C. TetznerGreenvilleRI02828USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Brendan P. FogartyHarmonyRI02829USABA
Communication Studies
Nathan C. HarrisHarmonyRI02829USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Lisa A. AugerHarrisvilleRI02830USAPMD
Pharm D
Chelsea M. BerardHarrisvilleRI02830USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Stephen W. CraveiroHarrisvilleRI02830USABA
History
Kevin M. FanningHarrisvilleRI02830USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Amanda D. GianfrancescoBurrillvilleRI02830USABA
Elementary Education
Amanda D. GianfrancescoBurrillvilleRI02830USABA
Psychology
Derek M. LabossiereHarrisvilleRI02830USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Courtney M. MatottHarrisvilleRI02830USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Corinne C. MatteraHarrisvilleRI02830USABA
Film Media
Douglas T. McquestenHarrisvilleRI02830USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Hannah E. MorrisseyHarrisvilleRI02830USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Hannah E. MorrisseyHarrisvilleRI02830USAMINOR
English
Brooke E. RobinsonNasonvilleRI02830USAMA
Special Education
Kimberly A. SmithHarrisvilleRI02830USABA
Psychology
Michael A. AnstirmanScituateRI02831USABA
Chinese
Michael A. AnstirmanScituateRI02831USABS
Economics
Jaclyn L. CarboneHopeRI02831USABS
Accounting
Kerri L. CarboneHopeRI02831USABS
Marketing
Kerri L. CarboneHopeRI02831USAMINOR
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Corinne CordeiroHopeRI02831USABS
Accounting
Madison T. Della GrottaHopeRI02831USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Christopher DyerHopeRI02831USAMS
Kinesiology
Timothy C. ForbesHopeRI02831USAMS
Electrical Engineering
Phaedra Jill GrandeHopeRI02831USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Michael V. HarrisonHopeRI02831USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Bridget C. HenryHopeRI02831USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Bridget C. HenryHopeRI02831USAMINOR
General Business
Gianna B. HesfordHopeRI02831USABA
Communication Studies
Gianna B. HesfordHopeRI02831USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Danielle R. HolmeHopeRI02831USABA
Journalism
Hayley R. HutchinsHopeRI02831USABA
Communication Studies
Hayley R. HutchinsHopeRI02831USAMINOR
Psychology
Sarah A. SouzaHopeRI02831USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Sarah A. SouzaHopeRI02831USAMINOR
Biology
Edison S. BedoyaHope ValleyRI02832USABA
History
Edison S. BedoyaHope ValleyRI02832USAMINOR
Psychology
Alexis Anne BobekHope ValleyRI02832USAMS
Nursing
Tanya L. DitomassoHope ValleyRI02832USABSN
Nursing
Amanda Grace DolanHope ValleyRI02832USABS
Sociology
Rebecca L. DyerHope ValleyRI02832USABSN
Nursing
Joyce I. JacobHope ValleyRI02832USABA
Communication Studies
Danielle JohnsonHope ValleyRI02832USABSN
Nursing
Olga K. LernerHope ValleyRI02832USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Linda D. MerlinoHope ValleyRI02832USABIS
Business Institutions
Kimberlee I. MowbrayHope ValleyRI02832USABA
Elementary Education
Kimberlee I. MowbrayHope ValleyRI02832USABA
Psychology
Brendon R. O'ConnorHope ValleyRI02832USABA
Biology
Jennifer L. PareHope ValleyRI02832USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jennifer L. PareHope ValleyRI02832USAMINOR
Psychology
Brittni M. SullivanHope ValleyRI02832USABA
Psychology
Brittni M. SullivanHope ValleyRI02832USAMINOR
Sociology
Emma ThompsonHope ValleyRI02832USABA
Computer Science
Emma ThompsonHope ValleyRI02832USAMINOR
Writing
Gabriel C. BettyHopkintonRI02833USABS
Aquaculture and Fishery Technology
Gabriel C. BettyHopkintonRI02833USAMINOR
Marine Biology
Matthew A. SilerHopkintonRI02833USAMS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Mary M. BrennanJamestownRI02835USAMPA
Public Administration
Andrew C. BrettiJamestownRI02835USABS
Kinesiology
Andrew C. BrettiJamestownRI02835USAMINOR
Psychology
Alexander M. ClarkeJamestownRI02835USABA
Anthropology
Russell C. DunnJamestownRI02835USAPMD
Pharm D
Crystal M. DymonJamestownRI02835USABSN
Nursing
Brian P. Mc DevittJamestownRI02835USABA
Psychology
Brian P. Mc DevittJamestownRI02835USAMINOR
Philosophy
Nolan McCaffreyJamestownRI02835USABA
Economics
Ryan E. McDermottJamestownRI02835USABA
Communication Studies
Kate MoreauJamestownRI02835USABA
Marine Affairs
Shannon E. MuldoonJamestownRI02835USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Ian M. O'DwyerJamestownRI02835USABA
Mathematics
Ian M. O'DwyerJamestownRI02835USABA
Secondary Education
Ian M. O'DwyerJamestownRI02835USAMINOR
General Business
Ian M. O'DwyerJamestownRI02835USAMINOR
General Business
William F. ReardonJamestownRI02835USABS
Marketing
Amy G. RitterJamestownRI02835USABSN
Nursing
Michael E. RobinsonJamestownRI02835USABA
Anthropology
Allison K. SeeligJamestownRI02835USAMS
Nursing
Nathan M. SeeligJamestownRI02835USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Phillip C. TwomblyJamestownRI02835USABA
Philosophy
Molly K. WelshJamestownRI02835USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Courtney A. WestallJamestownRI02835USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jeremy P. WigtonJamestownRI02835USABA
Communication Studies
Jeremy P. WigtonJamestownRI02835USABS
General Business Administration
Jeremy P. WigtonJamestownRI02835USAMINOR
Philosophy
Michael L. WrightJamestownRI02835USABA
Psychology
Alyson H. YeomansJamestownRI02835USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Alyson H. YeomansJamestownRI02835USAMINOR
Psychology
Jenny Morgan ZubofJamestownRI02835USAMA
Political Science
Peter ZubofJamestownRI02835USAMA
Political Science
Kerri L. AlexanderLittle ComptonRI02837USAMS
Nutrition and Food Science
Alyssa M. BabbittLittle ComptonRI02837USABSN
Nursing
Karen M. EdwardsLittle ComptonRI02837USAMBA
Business Administration
Alexander FitzgeraldLittle ComptonRI02837USABS
Finance
James C. LeechLittle ComptonRI02837USABS
Finance
Matthew Mc KinnonLittle ComptonRI02837USABA
Political Science
Bethany D. BedardManvilleRI02838USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Samantha J. DurandManvilleRI02838USABA
Public Relations
Samantha J. DurandManvilleRI02838USAMINOR
Communication Studies
Nathan FilionManvilleRI02838USABS
Plant Sciences
Andrew D. MartelManvilleRI02838USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Andrew K. PichetteManvilleRI02838USABLA
Landscape Architecture
Andrew K. PichetteManvilleRI02838USAMINOR
Community Planning
Andrew K. PichetteManvilleRI02838USAMINOR
Environmental Horticulture and Turfgrass Management
Desarae A. DolanMaplevilleRI02839USAMPA
Public Administration
Daniel E. KetchamMaplevilleRI02839USABS
Computer Science
Kira BernabeNewportRI02840USABS
Microbiology
Kira BernabeNewportRI02840USAMINOR
Music Performance
Tess M. BrantinghamNewportRI02840USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Justin H. BrierleyNewportRI02840USABA
Communication Studies
Nikole M. BrinkerhoffNewportRI02840USAMA
Special Education
Brianna R. BrownellNewportRI02840USABS
Marketing
Michael Peter BuckleyNewportRI02840USABS
General Business Administration
Alexander CastaldiNewportRI02840USABS
Plant Sciences
David E. DavisNewportRI02840USABSN
Nursing
Nathaniel E. DeascentisNewportRI02840USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Catherine H. DrukenNewportRI02840USABLA
Landscape Architecture
Catherine H. DrukenNewportRI02840USAMINOR
Community Planning
John T. DuchesneauNewportRI02840USAMA
Political Science
Nora M. EschenheimerNewportRI02840USABFA
Theatre
Dawn EuerNewportRI02840USAMMA
Marine Affairs
Anne C. FernandezNewportRI02840USAPHD
Psychology
Mike FormichellaNewportRI02840USABA
Psychology
Jenlyn FureyNewportRI02840USAMS
Psychology
Katelyn E. GodinoNewportRI02840USABA
Psychology
Thomas M. HagistNewportRI02840USAMA
Political Science
Lauren HolbrookNewportRI02840USABSN
Nursing
Newton C. HolsappleNewportRI02840USABSN
Nursing
Bradley S. JacksonNewportRI02840USABS
Kinesiology
Dionne Natasha-lee JuliusNewportRI02840USABS
Sociology
David J. KaneNewportRI02840USAMA
Education
Ray D. KlemmerNewportRI02840USABFA
Art
Kayla R. KutsaftisNewportRI02840USABSN
Nursing
Gretchen O. LandryNewportRI02840USABA
Psychology
Gretchen O. LandryNewportRI02840USABS
Sociology
Megan E. LepreNewportRI02840USABA
Communication Studies
Megan E. LepreNewportRI02840USAMINOR
General Business
Miguel A. MarquezNewportRI02840USABA
Sociology
Melinda C. MartlandNewportRI02840USAMBA
Business Administration
Courtney R. MccallNewportRI02840USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Erin L. McguireNewportRI02840USABS
Kinesiology
Isaac Leeds MendelsohnNewportRI02840USABA
Psychology
Robert MessingerNewportRI02840USABA
Communication Studies
Colleen M. MillerNewportRI02840USAMA
Education
Ara A. MilletteNewportRI02840USAMS
Nursing
Leana M. MoseleyNewportRI02840USABS
Biological Sciences
Leana M. MoseleyNewportRI02840USAMINOR
Anthropology
Kyle D. MulcaheyNewportRI02840USAMBA
Business Administration
Regent NicholasNewportRI02840USABA
English
Tanya M. OliveiraNewportRI02840USABA
Psychology
Tanya M. OliveiraNewportRI02840USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Azade S. PerinNewportRI02840USAMPA
Public Administration
Rita M. PerryNewportRI02840USAMA
Education
Nicole S. PomertNewportRI02840USAMA
History
Elena PostNewportRI02840USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Kayla A. PrefontaineNewportRI02840USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Nathan D. PrittsNewportRI02840USAMBA
Business Administration
Alexander K. RenshawNewportRI02840USABS
General Business Administration
Gregory P. RodgerNewportRI02840USABS
Accounting
Reuben M. Rodriguez-RobbiNewportRI02840USABA
Communication Studies
Nicole RussellNewportRI02840USAMA
Education
Maria SeeretNewportRI02840USABIS
Health Services Administration
Adrienne C. ShawNewportRI02840USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
John P. ToracintaNewportRI02840USABA
Communication Studies
Henry C. UphamNewportRI02840USABS
Kinesiology
Allyson M. Van WykNewportRI02840USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Allyson M. Van WykNewportRI02840USAMINOR
English
Leslie VarrecchiaNewportRI02840USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Karley L. WilliamsNewportRI02840USABS
Accounting
Scott D. Woolhouse JrNewportRI02840USABS
General Business Administration
Katherine I. AliaMiddletownRI02842USABA
Chemistry
David J. AllardMiddletownRI02842USAMA
Spanish
Taylor L. AndersonMiddletownRI02842USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Anthony BoothMiddletownRI02842USABA
Economics
Adrian J. BorgesMiddletownRI02842USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Alexandria C. ButlerMiddletownRI02842USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Arielle M. ChavesMiddletownRI02842USAMS
Environmental Sciences
Wen-Chieh ChiangMiddletownRI02842USABS
Finance
Haley S. CormierMiddletownRI02842USABS
Accounting
Kevin M. CruzMiddletownRI02842USABS
Health Studies
Taylor CurtisMiddletownRI02842USABS
General Business Administration
Peter B. GibsonMiddletownRI02842USABS
Supply Chain Management
Sara E. GilmanMiddletownRI02842USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Sara E. GilmanMiddletownRI02842USAMINOR
General Business
Sara E. GilmanMiddletownRI02842USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Ai Chang GuoMiddletownRI02842USABA
Chinese
Ai Chang GuoMiddletownRI02842USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Ai Chang GuoMiddletownRI02842USAMINOR
General Business
Park Hing GuoMiddletownRI02842USABS
Accounting
Nina K. HarrisMiddletownRI02842USABSN
Nursing
Jennifer HaskellMiddletownRI02842USAMA
Education
Valerie A. HummelMiddletownRI02842USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Robert W. KileMiddletownRI02842USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Loren A. KolisczMiddletownRI02842USABA
Psychology
Nicholas A. LeazerMiddletownRI02842USAPMD
Pharm D
Neil E. Mc CaffreyMiddletownRI02842USABA
German
Neil E. Mc CaffreyMiddletownRI02842USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Neil E. Mc CaffreyMiddletownRI02842USAMINOR
Biology
Patricia J. McRaeMiddletownRI02842USABSN
Nursing
Nikole MeabeMiddletownRI02842USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Tiara J. MenesesMiddletownRI02842USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Tory T. MenesesMiddletownRI02842USABA
Mathematics
Tory T. MenesesMiddletownRI02842USABA
Secondary Education
Nichole E. MurphyMiddletownRI02842USABS
Communicative Disorders
Erik J. NunesMiddletownRI02842USABA
English
Erik J. NunesMiddletownRI02842USABA
Secondary Education
Thomas J. O ConnorMiddletownRI02842USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Bradley PetersenMiddletownRI02842USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Bradley PetersenMiddletownRI02842USAMINOR
Mathematics
Bradley PetersenMiddletownRI02842USAMINOR
Physics
Abigail SayerMiddletownRI02842USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
James P. StevensMiddletownRI02842USAMA
Education
Kayla R. ThibeaultMiddletownRI02842USABS
Accounting
Amanda L. TracyMiddletownRI02842USABA
Biology
Holly TranMiddletownRI02842USABS
Biological Sciences
Allison N. VieraMiddletownRI02842USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Suzanne E. VioletMiddletownRI02842USABS
Marketing
Matthew G. WilliamsMiddletownRI02842USABS
Marketing
Melissa Rachel Steinberg KaufmanNorth KingstownRI02851USAMS
Oceanography
Melissa S. AdleyNorth KingstownRI02852USAMBA
Business Administration
Christopher T. AndrakaNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Chinese
Christopher T. AndrakaNorth KingstownRI02852USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Kaitlin A. ArmstrongNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
General Business Administration
Michelle C. BabatNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Kinesiology
Michael Chapman BatteyNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
History
Dana BehuniakNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Elliott J. BertrandNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Mathematics
Elliott J. BertrandNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Music Performance
Daniel R. BlaisNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Communication Studies
Daniel R. BlaisNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
General Business
Blake E. BogueNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Communication Studies
Michael L. BrennanNorth KingstownRI02852USAPHD
Oceanography
Margaret E. BrewerNorth KingstownRI02852USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Leslie Ann BrickNorth KingstownRI02852USAMA
Psychology
Austin T. BrownNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
General Business Administration
Robert A. BrownNorth KingstownRI02852USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Robert A. BrownNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Electrical Engineering
Marissa A. BurnsNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Anthropology
Marissa A. BurnsNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
General Business
Amanda L. CaitoNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Health Studies
Justin CarvilleNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Spanish
Justin CarvilleNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Journalism
Justin CarvilleNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Philosophy
Laura M. ChabotNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Labor Relations and Human Resources
Jennifer D. ConwayNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Gillian CookNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
General Business Administration
Gillian CookNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Economics
Gillian CookNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
History
Victoria L. CooleyNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Kinesiology
Leah M. CooperNorth KingstownRI02852USABFA
Art
Ryan J. CorbettNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Classical Studies
Ryan J. CorbettNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Biological Sciences
Justin CoughlinNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Geology and Geological Oceanography
Alyssa C. DalyNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Kinesiology
Alyssa C. DalyNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Psychology
Dacia R. DalyNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
English
Dacia R. DalyNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Journalism
Russell P. DauksisNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Marine Biology
Stephanie K. DavisNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Psychology
Sabrina R. DesjarlaisNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Alexander T. DortaNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Art
Alexander T. DortaNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Philosophy
Kristen A. DoyleNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Psychology
Doreen A. DrakeNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Microbiology
Chelsey M. DumasNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Psychology
Jennifer L. EliasNorth KingstownRI02852USADPT
Physical Therapy
Jessica L. EllisNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Art
Brian M. FoggNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Public Relations
Brian M. FoggNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Writing
Julianne M. ForchioneNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
General Business Administration
Charles H. ForsaithNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
General Business Administration
Lisa E. GirardNorth KingstownRI02852USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Leslie F. GovaletNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Textile Marketing
Kathleen I. GremelNorth KingstownRI02852USAPHD
Nursing
Kayla C. GulecNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
German
Megan C. HanrahanNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Meghan L. HealeyNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Elementary Education
Meghan L. HealeyNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
English
Caleb S. HeikesNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
French
Caleb S. HeikesNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Secondary Education
Matthew HoyleNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Physics
Ashley HutchinsNorth KingstownRI02852USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Shawn HylandNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Robin Lee IannuccilliNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Nursing
Laura J. JohnsonNorth KingstownRI02852USADPT
Physical Therapy
Shannon K. JohnsonNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Psychology
Shannon K. JohnsonNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Human Development
Elisabeth C. JohnstonNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Elementary Education
Elisabeth C. JohnstonNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
French
Katie L. KilcommonsNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
English
Allison B. KinoianNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Allison B. KinoianNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Psychology
James D. LaingNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Accounting
Sharon LakatosNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Kaitlyn E. LambNorth KingstownRI02852USABFA
Art
Haley R. LattinvilleNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Economics
Andrew J. LemaNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Communication Studies
Nicole Lea LengyelNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Oceanography
Ann E. LenoxNorth KingstownRI02852USAMA
Education
Briana S. LeoNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Briana S. LeoNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
English
Briana S. LeoNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Thanatology
Valerie A. LindoNorth KingstownRI02852USABSN
Nursing
Cord Robert LopezNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Communication Studies
Monica L. MabeNorth KingstownRI02852USAMA
Psychology
Graham G. MaioneNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Psychology
Matt M. MaroniNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Economics
Charles T. MarshallNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
History
Charles T. MarshallNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Political Science
Jennifer Nancy MartinoNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jessica D. MarylandNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Psychology
Shannon MaynardNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Kimberlee Mc CabeNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Accounting
Brittany S. MckayNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Accounting
Devon C. MontecalvoNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Art
Justin D. MorrisonNorth KingstownRI02852USABFA
Theatre
Alyssa J. MrozNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Hannah MullaneyNorth KingstownRI02852USABFA
Art
Zachary R. MyersNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Communication Studies
Jessica NalbandianNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Art
Jessica NalbandianNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
English
Derek L. NonnenmacherNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Political Science
Jennea L. NunesNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Michael J. O KeefeNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Communication Studies
Amanda O'BrienNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Kinesiology
Drew A. O'ConnorsNorth KingstownRI02852USABOM
Music
Conor S. OHalloranNorth KingstownRI02852USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Conor S. OHalloranNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
General Business
Michael S. OhanianNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Accounting
Alexander L. PowersNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Finance
Alexander L. PowersNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Economics
Zachary A. PrestonNorth KingstownRI02852USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Zachary A. PrestonNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Oceanography
Mackenzie M. RichardsNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
General Business Administration
Sarah L. RochonNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Karen Ann RuggNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Nursing
Sarah C. SebrenWickfordRI02852USAMMA
Marine Affairs
William A. Seites-RundlettNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
German
Brent R. SempleNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Political Science
Brent R. SempleNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
History
Desiree G. SheltonNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Philosophy
Sorina SotisNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Communicative Disorders
John Michael SpelmanNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Political Science
Tiffany L. StevensNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Matthew M. StricklandNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Stephen M. SuvajianNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
German
Kerrin SuvariNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
General Business Administration
Jeffrey H. SwanlundNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Marine Biology
Celia R. TafuriNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Elementary Education
Celia R. TafuriNorth KingstownRI02852USABOM
Music
Lauren E. TaitNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Journalism
Lauren E. TaitNorth KingstownRI02852USAMINOR
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Leslie A. TanzerNorth KingstownRI02852USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Benjamin G. TaylorNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Rebecca C. TiernanNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Political Science
Carol J. TrottaNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Accounting
Miles A. VermaNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Kinesiology
Robert D. WarburtonNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Communication Studies
Chelsea WarnerNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Accounting
Casey E. WhiteheadNorth KingstownRI02852USABA
Communication Studies
William H. WolfNorth KingstownRI02852USABS
Mathematics
William H. WolfNorth KingstownRI02852USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Timothy A. BertramNorth ScituateRI02857USABS
Computer Science
Dylan R. ButlerNorth ScituateRI02857USABFA
Art
Jessica R. CastigliegoNorth ScituateRI02857USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Daniel E. CennamoGlocesterRI02857USAMPA
Public Administration
James O. DemersGlocesterRI02857USABS
Accounting
Alan David DionneNorth ScituateRI02857USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Julian M. EmerichNorth ScituateRI02857USABA
Public Relations
Thomas I. FerrantiScituateRI02857USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Rachel FloriNorth ScituateRI02857USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Bethany Quinn GlasbergNorth ScituateRI02857USABA
Psychology
Bethany Quinn GlasbergNorth ScituateRI02857USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Benjamin Joseph HanleyNorth ScituateRI02857USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Kristy L. HighamScituateRI02857USABS
Biological Sciences
Jeremy J. HoglerNorth ScituateRI02857USABA
Art
Andrew JacquesNorth ScituateRI02857USABS
Kinesiology
Matthew J. KlepadloNorth ScituateRI02857USAMBA
Business Administration
Joshua R. LancellottiNorth ScituateRI02857USABS
Kinesiology
Matthew M. MarrapeseScituateRI02857USABA
Biology
Catherine Victoria MurbyScituateRI02857USABS
Communicative Disorders
Sean T. MurphyScituateRI02857USABA
Sociology
Joseph M. PiecuchNorth ScituateRI02857USABA
Mathematics
Joseph M. PiecuchNorth ScituateRI02857USABS
Computer Science
Gifford W. PlumeNorth ScituateRI02857USAPHD
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
George A. SaggalNorth ScituateRI02857USABS
Biological Sciences
George A. SaggalNorth ScituateRI02857USABS
Kinesiology
Alison B. SchlossScituateRI02857USABA
English
Alison B. SchlossScituateRI02857USAMINOR
Classical Culture and Civilization
Alison B. SchlossScituateRI02857USAMINOR
History
Peter SheffieldGlocesterRI02857USABS
Computer Science
Peter SheffieldGlocesterRI02857USAMINOR
Oceanography
Daniel SuchaczNorth ScituateRI02857USABS
Computer Science
Courtney L. SullivanNorth ScituateRI02857USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Cody A. SwanNorth ScituateRI02857USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Michael S. TraziNorth ScituateRI02857USAMS
Nursing
Tanya L. TraziNorth ScituateRI02857USAMS
Nursing
Mindy WallsNorth ScituateRI02857USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Mindy WallsNorth ScituateRI02857USABA
Psychology
Fred T. Bevans IVPascoagRI02859USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Michael G. BoydPascoagRI02859USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Brittany L. HillPascoagRI02859USABA
Elementary Education
Brittany L. HillPascoagRI02859USABA
English
Andre R. HofmannPascoagRI02859USABA
German
Andre R. HofmannPascoagRI02859USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer KacmarcikPascoagRI02859USABSN
Nursing
Allie J. LaceyPascoagRI02859USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Amber E. LataillePascoagRI02859USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Ashley R. LedouxPascoagRI02859USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
William B. MagawPascoagRI02859USABS
Biological Sciences
Kristopher G. PlantePascoagRI02859USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Kyle R. PresbreyPascoagRI02859USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Kaitlyn R. TurcottePascoagRI02859USABS
Communicative Disorders
Alison R. WatsonPascoagRI02859USABSN
Nursing
Alison R. WatsonPascoagRI02859USAMINOR
Psychology
Ryan J. YablonskiPascoagRI02859USABA
Political Science
Joyce AduseiPawtucketRI02860USABA
Political Science
Joyce AduseiPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Nonviolence & Peace
Joyce AduseiPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Psychology
Adebolarinwa A. AkinkuotuPawtucketRI02860USABA
Biology
Shaneis C. AlgooPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Shaneis C. AlgooPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
General Business
Edmond Papa K. AntwiPawtucketRI02860USABS
Biological Sciences
Edmond Papa K. AntwiPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Psychology
Milord AthisPawtucketRI02860USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Elizabeth BalogunPawtucketRI02860USABA
Africana Studies
Elizabeth BalogunPawtucketRI02860USABA
English
Cameron BedardPawtucketRI02860USABA
Political Science
Cameron BedardPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Philosophy
Karen P. BermudezPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Gregory R. BertonciniPawtucketRI02860USAPMD
Pharm D
Claudia M. BlancoPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Christopher H. BrownPawtucketRI02860USABS
Finance
Jewel CollinsPawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Brittany K. CostaPawtucketRI02860USABS
Kinesiology
Rosemary A. CostiganPawtucketRI02860USAPHD
Nursing
Elexis R. CunninghamPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Elexis R. CunninghamPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Psychology
Ambrose N. CurtisPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Joshua E. CusatiPawtucketRI02860USAMBA
Business Administration
Eugenia DalombaPawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Rosy M. DebritoPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Emily P. DimantPawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Djelisa DuartePawtucketRI02860USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Djelisa DuartePawtucketRI02860USABA
Political Science
Michelle A. EstradaPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Evelyn FaheyPawtucketRI02860USABIS
Human Studies
Marcin D. FerencPawtucketRI02860USAMS
Kinesiology
Kaighen K. FinleyPawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Joshua M. FlanaganPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Timothy M. FleuryPawtucketRI02860USAMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Solange H. FortesPawtucketRI02860USABA
Sociology
Solange H. FortesPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Psychology
Donna Godin-MessierPawtucketRI02860USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Jeffrey GomesPawtucketRI02860USABSN
Nursing
Jeffrey GomesPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Thanatology
Jillian GrahamPawtucketRI02860USABSN
Nursing
Raymond B. HillPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Raymond B. HillPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
General Business
Hilary S. Holder JrPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Maryjean C. HopkinsPawtucketRI02860USABA
Computer Science
Maryjean C. HopkinsPawtucketRI02860USABA
Philosophy
Felicia R. LambertPawtucketRI02860USABS
Kinesiology
Zwannah C. LeePawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Anthony A. LoffredioPawtucketRI02860USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Anita K. LojekPawtucketRI02860USABS
Business Administration
Tatia L. LopezPawtucketRI02860USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Giles G. MacdonaldPawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Bolaji I. MakanjuolaPawtucketRI02860USAMS
Nursing
Roman MalyutaPawtucketRI02860USABA
Computer Science
Roman MalyutaPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Art - Studio
Monica M. MassePawtucketRI02860USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Monica M. MassePawtucketRI02860USABS
Microbiology
Charita MatePawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Benjamin F. McGillPawtucketRI02860USABS
Kinesiology
Joshua R. MeadowsPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Yewande MohammedPawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Felipe MolinaPawtucketRI02860USABS
Global Business Management
Paulo M. MoreiraPawtucketRI02860USABS
Supply Chain Management
Jason J. NadeauPawtucketRI02860USABA
English
Tenneh J. NormanPawtucketRI02860USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Bisola B. OmisorePawtucketRI02860USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Bisola B. OmisorePawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Chemistry
Hakeem OttunPawtucketRI02860USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Byron PeahPawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Kenneth RoperPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Kenneth RoperPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Spanish
Shelly M. RuaPawtucketRI02860USAMA
Spanish
Oluwafunsho O. SalakoPawtucketRI02860USABA
Psychology
Oluwafunsho O. SalakoPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Kebara B. SansburyPawtucketRI02860USABS
Biological Sciences
Eric ShabashevichPawtucketRI02860USABS
Cell and Molecular Biology
Max L. SilvaPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Michael SilvaPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Ellen D. SmithPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Ellen D. SmithPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Psychology
Frank J. SoaresPawtucketRI02860USABS
Accounting
Christopher C. SpencerPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Nadine D. TavaresPawtucketRI02860USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Nadine D. TavaresPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Sociology
Romell R. TaylorPawtucketRI02860USABSN
Nursing
Celso E. TeixeiraProvidenceRI02860USABA
Psychology
Nadine TimasPawtucketRI02860USABS
Microbiology
Michelle Kaiploh TogbaPawtucketRI02860USABA
Biology
Michelle Kaiploh TogbaPawtucketRI02860USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Michelle Kaiploh TogbaPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Africana Studies
Elizabeth-Anne TremainePawtucketRI02860USABA
English
Ailton L. VicentePawtucketRI02860USABS
Supply Chain Management
Robert Thomas WalkerPawtucketRI02860USABS
Biological Sciences
D'Mari O. WilliamsPawtucketRI02860USABA
Sociology
D'Mari O. WilliamsPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Stephen A. ZetinaPawtucketRI02860USABA
Communication Studies
Stephen A. ZetinaPawtucketRI02860USAMINOR
General Business
Michelle N. AlvesPawtucketRI02861USAMS
Nursing
Justin A. AyottePawtucketRI02861USABA
Political Science
Justin A. AyottePawtucketRI02861USAMINOR
Writing
Colby J. BlanchetPawtucketRI02861USABA
Film Media
Cindy P. CabreraPawtucketRI02861USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Cindy P. CabreraPawtucketRI02861USABA
Psychology
Travis J. CrewdsonPawtucketRI02861USABA
Mathematics
Travis J. CrewdsonPawtucketRI02861USABA
Secondary Education
Kyle DemeulenaerePawtucketRI02861USABS
Kinesiology
James K. DorborPawtucketRI02861USABA
Psychology
Desirae D. DutraPawtucketRI02861USAMS
Nursing
Mohamed M. El-AsmarPawtucketRI02861USABA
Philosophy
Ruqayya M. El-AsmarPawtucketRI02861USABA
Mathematics
Ruqayya M. El-AsmarPawtucketRI02861USABA
Secondary Education
Allens EtiennePawtucketRI02861USABA
Economics
Allens EtiennePawtucketRI02861USAMINOR
General Business
Viviane M. Fornasaro-DonahuePawtucketRI02861USAMS
Nutrition and Food Science
Patrick GannonPawtucketRI02861USABS
Supply Chain Management
Danielle L. GardPawtucketRI02861USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Celeste GeorgePawtucketRI02861USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Joshua HaggartyPawtucketRI02861USAMBA
Business Administration
Joshua HaggartyPawtucketRI02861USAMOO
Oceanography
Rebecca Y. HammondPawtucketRI02861USABA
Communication Studies
Keven H. JaramilloPawtucketRI02861USABLA
Landscape Architecture
Keven H. JaramilloPawtucketRI02861USAMINOR
Community Planning
Dana S. JosephPawtucketRI02861USABS
General Business Administration
Kelsey L. JosephPawtucketRI02861USABSN
Nursing
Phyllis Dora KelliherPawtucketRI02861USAMS
Nursing
Anne C. LagacePawtucketRI02861USAMOM
Music
Heather A. MartinPawtucketRI02861USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Heather A. MartinPawtucketRI02861USABA
Psychology
Andrew P. MoranPawtucketRI02861USABA
Communication Studies
Fatou A. NdiayePawtucketRI02861USABS
Biological Sciences
Dillon G. OlanderPawtucketRI02861USAMPA
Public Administration
Lindsey PolubinskiPawtucketRI02861USADPT
Physical Therapy
Ashley N. PontonPawtucketRI02861USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Evan A. ReidPawtucketRI02861USABS
Kinesiology
Yajaira ReyesPawtucketRI02861USABA
Psychology
Ruben D. SernaPawtucketRI02861USABS
Accounting
Chelsea E. WorthingtonPawtucketRI02861USABS
General Business Administration
Christina M. Barajas-TordoyaCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Eric BeaudoinCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Kinesiology
Thomas CybowiczCentral FallsRI02863USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Emma C. EscobarCentral FallsRI02863USABA
Psychology
Jennifer FigueiredoCentral FallsRI02863USABA
Psychology
Astrid GabrielCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Zofia GolebiowskaCentral FallsRI02863USABA
Political Science
Zofia GolebiowskaCentral FallsRI02863USAMINOR
Sociology
Melanie GonzalezCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Katie-Rose PrecourtCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Magdalena M. PytelCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Biological Sciences
Oluwabukola O. SalakoCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Kinesiology
Vanessa SalinasCentral FallsRI02863USAMA
Spanish
Sam G. SaygarnCentral FallsRI02863USABA
History
Sam G. SaygarnCentral FallsRI02863USABA
Political Science
Hawa SokonaCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Vanessa VasquezCentral FallsRI02863USABA
Psychology
Vanessa VasquezCentral FallsRI02863USABA
Sociology
Christine M. WeissCentral FallsRI02863USABS
Biological Sciences
Kaitlin R. AbbateCumberlandRI02864USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
Jason A. AgoniaCumberlandRI02864USABS
Kinesiology
Matthew T. AlbergCumberlandRI02864USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Jonathan BainCumberlandRI02864USAMBA
Business Administration
Sarah A. BallouCumberlandRI02864USAMBA
Business Administration
Kyle J. BeaudreaultCumberlandRI02864USABS
General Business Administration
Joseph L. BibeaultCumberlandRI02864USABA
French
Joseph L. BibeaultCumberlandRI02864USABS
Biological Sciences
Riley J. BouchardCumberlandRI02864USABS
Kinesiology
Amanda E. BousquetCumberlandRI02864USABS
Communicative Disorders
Michael F. BrownCumberlandRI02864USABA
Mathematics
Michael F. BrownCumberlandRI02864USABA
Secondary Education
Laura CanavanCumberlandRI02864USABSN
Nursing
Jessica L. CardosoCumberlandRI02864USABA
Spanish
Kathleen L. CarreiroCumberlandRI02864USABA
Psychology
Patrick J. CasimiroCumberlandRI02864USABS
Biological Sciences
Patrick J. CasimiroCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
General Business
Jessica L. ChabotCumberlandRI02864USABS
Biological Sciences
Jessica L. ChabotCumberlandRI02864USABS
Communicative Disorders
Fang ChenCumberlandRI02864USAPHD
Business Administration
Taylor W. ChungCumberlandRI02864USABS
Accounting
Nicholas J. ClarkCumberlandRI02864USABA
Sociology
Alexandre D. CoelhoCumberlandRI02864USABS
Kinesiology
Brendan M. CollinsCumberlandRI02864USABA
History
Patrick J. CrawleyCumberlandRI02864USAMPA
Public Administration
Casey E. D'AmbraCumberlandRI02864USABA
English
Eric Q. DacostaCumberlandRI02864USABS
Computer Science
Eric Q. DacostaCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Digital Forensics
Corey A. DaSilvaCumberlandRI02864USABA
Communication Studies
Julie A. DawsonCumberlandRI02864USABA
Journalism
Julie A. DawsonCumberlandRI02864USABA
Public Relations
Ewelina DragowskaCumberlandRI02864USAPMD
Pharm D
Brian J. DuboisCumberlandRI02864USABS
Accounting
Nikita DukeCumberlandRI02864USABA
Journalism
Nicole E. DunnCumberlandRI02864USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Kevin A. EarleyCumberlandRI02864USABS
Finance
Nicole M. FagundesCumberlandRI02864USABS
Marketing
Scott M. FrechetteCumberlandRI02864USAMS
Accounting
Cassandra L. GaronCumberlandRI02864USABSN
Nursing
Joshua R. GuerinCumberlandRI02864USAMBA
Business Administration
Kevin N. GuerraCumberlandRI02864USABS
Accounting
Nicholas R. HaaseCumberlandRI02864USABS
Geology and Geological Oceanography
Colin P. HannaganCumberlandRI02864USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Colin P. HannaganCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
History
Matthew R. HansonCumberlandRI02864USABA
Psychology
Joni HarrisCumberlandRI02864USABS
Biological Sciences
Aaron S. HawkinsCumberlandRI02864USABS
Marine Biology
Matthew L. HayesCumberlandRI02864USABS
Accounting
Daniel HealeyCumberlandRI02864USAMOM
Music
Laura L. ImswilerCumberlandRI02864USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Ryan S. InnarelliCumberlandRI02864USABS
Supply Chain Management
Kristina M. LopesCumberlandRI02864USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Kristina M. LopesCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Kinesiology
Hilary L. MarcotteCumberlandRI02864USABA
Journalism
Colton J. MarshCumberlandRI02864USABA
French
Vanessa MartinsCumberlandRI02864USABA
Psychology
Vanessa MartinsCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Human Development
Kelly C. MauriceCumberlandRI02864USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Alex E. MaynardCumberlandRI02864USABFA
Theatre
Krista Mc CannCumberlandRI02864USABSN
Nursing
Jeffrey H. MiszkiewiczCumberlandRI02864USABA
English
Jeffrey H. MiszkiewiczCumberlandRI02864USABA
Secondary Education
Jeffrey H. MiszkiewiczCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Jeffrey H. MiszkiewiczCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Erika MunozCumberlandRI02864USABS
Communicative Disorders
Erika MunozCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Nonviolence & Peace
Benjamin T. MurphyCumberlandRI02864USABA
English
Kyle A. NordbyCumberlandRI02864USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Eric M. NowinowskiCumberlandRI02864USABS
Finance
Eric M. NowinowskiCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Economics
Isabel S. NowinowskiCumberlandRI02864USABA
Mathematics
Isabel S. NowinowskiCumberlandRI02864USABS
Biological Sciences
Elizabeth L. OraboneCumberlandRI02864USADPT
Physical Therapy
Janica M. PierreCumberlandRI02864USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Rebecca M. PietteCumberlandRI02864USABS
Health Studies
Ashley Nicole PriorCumberlandRI02864USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Justin ResendesCumberlandRI02864USABS
Kinesiology
Ruth D. RoyCumberlandRI02864USAMS
Nursing
Nicholas J. RutterCumberlandRI02864USABA
English
Nicholas J. RutterCumberlandRI02864USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Nicholas S. SantangeloCumberlandRI02864USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Nicholas S. SantangeloCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Physics
Rebecca A. SantoroCumberlandRI02864USABSN
Nursing
Rebecca A. SantoroCumberlandRI02864USAMINOR
Psychology
Amber R. ScoufosCumberlandRI02864USABA
Journalism
Charlotte A. SennoCumberlandRI02864USAMS
Nursing
Staci Renee SmithCumberlandRI02864USABS
Biological Sciences
Bethany J. SoucyCumberlandRI02864USABA
French
Bethany J. SoucyCumberlandRI02864USABS
Biological Sciences
Kiley L. SpoererCumberlandRI02864USABA
Elementary Education
Kiley L. SpoererCumberlandRI02864USABA
Psychology
Maegan E. SvitilCumberlandRI02864USAMS
Nursing
Alexandra M. ThanasCumberlandRI02864USABSN
Nursing
Michael J. TomaselloCumberlandRI02864USABS
Economics
Jonathan P. WaskoCumberlandRI02864USAMBA
Business Administration
Edward WeilCumberlandRI02864USAMBA
Business Administration
Jeff L. WhitcombCumberlandRI02864USABS
Accounting
Jonathan D. WoodCumberlandRI02864USABS
General Business Administration
Matthew J. AgrestaLincolnRI02865USABS
Accounting
Jonathan J. AndrewLincolnRI02865USABA
Psychology
Kristin M. ArchambaultLincolnRI02865USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Glenn M. ArchettoLincolnRI02865USAMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Jonathan W. AudetteLincolnRI02865USABOM
Music
Zachary T. BerendesLincolnRI02865USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Zachary T. BerendesLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Nuclear Engineering
Andrew P. BissonnetteLincolnRI02865USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Jessica L. BorrelliLincolnRI02865USABS
Marketing
Michael C. BuontempoLincolnRI02865USABA
Communication Studies
Michael C. BuontempoLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
General Business
Mark W. BusheeLincolnRI02865USAMBA
Business Administration
Jennifer L. CameronLincolnRI02865USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Dustin D. CheceLincolnRI02865USABA
Communication Studies
Tiffany CipollaLincolnRI02865USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jonathan R. Conca-PetitLincolnRI02865USAMS
Kinesiology
Cassandra A. DoucetLincolnRI02865USABA
Psychology
Cassandra A. DoucetLincolnRI02865USABS
Biological Sciences
Diana G. DoulehLincolnRI02865USABS
Biological Sciences
Diana G. DoulehLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Chemistry
Diana G. DoulehLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Psychology
Roy R. DoulehLincolnRI02865USABS
Biological Sciences
Jacqueline A. DryerLincolnRI02865USABIS
Human Studies
Kaitlyn E. DurvinLincolnRI02865USABA
Communication Studies
Kaitlyn E. DurvinLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Art History
Michael J. EricsonLincolnRI02865USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Michael J. EricsonLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Nuclear Engineering
Barbara A. FarnworthLincolnRI02865USAMA
English
Casey L. FerioliLincolnRI02865USABSN
Nursing
Anthony M. FerriLincolnRI02865USAMS
Accounting
Joseph V. FerriLincolnRI02865USABA
History
Joseph V. FerriLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
General Business
Julie N. GarneauLincolnRI02865USABS
General Business Administration
Dalita P. GetzoyanLincolnRI02865USABOM
Music
Dalita P. GetzoyanLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Psychology
Adrienne B. GreeneLincolnRI02865USABS
General Business Administration
John E. GreeneLincolnRI02865USABA
Mathematics
Michael J. HamiltonLincolnRI02865USAMBA
Business Administration
Magdalena HarringtonLincolnRI02865USAPHD
Psychology
Emma E. KilbaneLincolnRI02865USABA
Philosophy
Emma E. KilbaneLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Nonviolence & Peace
Nicholas H. KozlowskiLincolnRI02865USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Nicole E. LaquerreLincolnRI02865USABSN
Nursing
Krista L. LocurtoLincolnRI02865USABS
Supply Chain Management
Marissa A. MardoLincolnRI02865USABA
Elementary Education
Marissa A. MardoLincolnRI02865USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Krystyna M. MarsellaLincolnRI02865USABA
History
Catherine McCaugheyLincolnRI02865USABS
Marine Biology
John M. McgowanLincolnRI02865USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Lee A. MontgomeryLincolnRI02865USAMBA
Business Administration
Kayla M. MurbyLincolnRI02865USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Benjamin M. PickeringLincolnRI02865USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Christopher D. PickeringLincolnRI02865USABA
Secondary Education
Sarah A. PiluriLincolnRI02865USABA
Elementary Education
Sarah A. PiluriLincolnRI02865USABA
Psychology
Sarah A. PiluriLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Human Development
Charlotte L. RamdeenLincolnRI02865USABLA
Landscape Architecture
Charlotte L. RamdeenLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Community Planning
Benjamin G. RamponeLincolnRI02865USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Stephan Alexander RodriguezLincolnRI02865USABA
Journalism
Deanna RolliLincolnRI02865USABA
Communication Studies
Deanna RolliLincolnRI02865USAMINOR
Public Relations
Alan R. SepeLincolnRI02865USABA
Communication Studies
Michele L. SheaLincolnRI02865USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jay SpavoldLincolnRI02865USABA
English
Nicholas D. TanziLincolnRI02865USABA
Sociology
Laura M. ThibodeauLincolnRI02865USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Stephanie TradLincolnRI02865USABS
Plant Sciences
Raymond E. WynneLincolnRI02865USABA
Communication Studies
Raymond E. WynneLincolnRI02865USABA
Film Media
Gail Whitney AllenPortsmouthRI02871USAMPA
Public Administration
Ashley A. AlvesPortsmouthRI02871USAMS
Psychology
Christopher BobbaPortsmouthRI02871USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Christopher BobbaPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
Biology
Brittney L. BorgesPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Elementary Education
Tucker S. BurnleyPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Sociology
Christine C. CameronPortsmouthRI02871USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Stuart R. CarterPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Mathematics
Stuart R. CarterPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
Psychology
Katelyn M. CasalePortsmouthRI02871USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Alexandra M. ComfortPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jennifer M. CostaPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Eily M. CournoyerPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Biological Sciences
Eily M. CournoyerPortsmouthRI02871USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Britny R. DelucaPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Psychology
Samuel J. DesmondPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Matthew B. Ducker-DuffyPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Biology
Margaret DuckettPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Environmental Economics and Management
Margaret DuckettPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
Communication Studies
Daniel P. DuganPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Communication Studies
Daniel P. DuganPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
General Business
Christina D. FarinelliPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Communication Studies
Christina D. FarinelliPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
International Relations
Kristine Leora FerroPortsmouthRI02871USAMS
Nursing
Michaela Ann GientyPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Art
Jordan T. GriffethPortsmouthRI02871USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Matthew GuerreraPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Finance
Parker S. KuklinskiPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Mathematics
Parker S. KuklinskiPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
General Business
Jason LeonardPortsmouthRI02871USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Ariel LichaaPortsmouthRI02871USABFA
Art
Robin LimaPortsmouthRI02871USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Emma V. LivingstonPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Emma V. LivingstonPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
Psychology
Mairead H. LynchPortsmouthRI02871USABSN
Nursing
Brianna Elizabeth MartinPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Brianna Elizabeth MartinPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
Psychology
Elizabeth A. McCarthyPortsmouthRI02871USABSN
Nursing
Katelyn McSherryPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Communication Studies
Katelyn McSherryPortsmouthRI02871USAMINOR
General Business
Amy T. MedeirosPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Accounting
Peter J. MorleyPortsmouthRI02871USABSCPE
Computer Engineering
Peter J. MorleyPortsmouthRI02871USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Matthew R. MurphyPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Finance
Brian W. NashPortsmouthRI02871USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Alice K. NewcombPortsmouthRI02871USAMA
Education
Christopher M. O'ReillyPortsmouthRI02871USAMS
Ocean Engineering
Zachary P. OliveiraPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Computer Science
Zachary P. OliveiraPortsmouthRI02871USABS
Mathematics
Scott E. PakenhamPortsmouthRI02871USABS
General Business Administration
Jennifer L. Pardo De ZelaPortsmouthRI02871USABA
History
Benjamin PimentalPortsmouthRI02871USABA
History
Benjamin PimentalPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Political Science
Robert L. ReginePortsmouthRI02871USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Ben J. RicciPortsmouthRI02871USABSCPE
Computer Engineering
Ben J. RicciPortsmouthRI02871USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Kevin L. RosaPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Physics
Matthew L. RosaPortsmouthRI02871USAMA
Political Science
Piers K. RossPortsmouthRI02871USABA
English
Piers K. RossPortsmouthRI02871USABA
Psychology
Kevin M. RyanPortsmouthRI02871USAPMD
Pharm D
Timothy P. RyanPortsmouthRI02871USAPHD
Education
Margaret Mary TaylorPortsmouthRI02871USADPT
Physical Therapy
Glenn R. WilliamsPortsmouthRI02871USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Arielle FernbergRockvilleRI02873USABS
Accounting
Stephanie M. O'DonnellRockvilleRI02873USAMS
Nutrition and Food Science
Samantha M. AngellSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Joshua K. ArundaleSaunderstownRI02874USABS
General Business Administration
Sean S. BagleySaunderstownRI02874USABS
Kinesiology
Erika J. BartonSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Accounting
Robert D. BenavidesSaunderstownRI02874USAPMD
Pharm D
Rachel M. BoneSaunderstownRI02874USAMS
Biological and Environmental Sciences
Austin J. BruneroSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Global Business Management
Austin J. BruneroSaunderstownRI02874USAMINOR
Spanish
Emily R. BurtonSaunderstownRI02874USABSN
Nursing
Kenneth R. CarnevaleSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Finance
Christopher C. CharbonneauSaunderstownRI02874USABFA
Art
Sarah D. CzernickiSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Biological Sciences
Sarah D. CzernickiSaunderstownRI02874USAMINOR
Nutrition
William S. DaySaunderstownRI02874USAMS
Oceanography
Laura B. DaylorSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Jacquelyn ErbSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Kinesiology
Nicholas J. FerrantiSaunderstownRI02874USABA
Film Media
Nicholas J. FerrantiSaunderstownRI02874USAMINOR
English
Arlene Marie G. FinlaySaunderstownRI02874USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Chelsea A. FredriksonSaunderstownRI02874USABFA
Art
Sean V. GannonSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Scott T. GarroldSaunderstownRI02874USABA
Anthropology
Kyle A. HalavikSaunderstownRI02874USADPT
Physical Therapy
Harrison L. HartleySaunderstownRI02874USABA
Music
Mary-Jane KanaczetSaunderstownRI02874USAMA
Education
Vladimir V. KonopelkoSaunderstownRI02874USAMBA
Business Administration
Kristin M. KruseSaunderstownRI02874USABA
Psychology
Bradford C. LefoleyNarragansettRI02874USAMS
Cell and Molecular Biology
Ashley G. LongtinSaunderstownRI02874USAMA
Education
Reilly O. LoomisSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Kinesiology
Frank J. MastrobuonoSaunderstownRI02874USABA
Biology
Meredith MaySaunderstownRI02874USABA
Anthropology
Meredith MaySaunderstownRI02874USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Lily Mc KaySaunderstownRI02874USABA
Anthropology
Lily Mc KaySaunderstownRI02874USAMINOR
International Develop
Garrett D. MckaySaunderstownRI02874USABA
Psychology
Brooke A. MessierSaunderstownRI02874USABA
Psychology
Brooke A. MessierSaunderstownRI02874USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Brooke A. MessierSaunderstownRI02874USAMINOR
Kinesiology
Devon M. MorinSaunderstownRI02874USABOM
Music
Gregory J. MottaSaunderstownRI02874USADPT
Physical Therapy
Jessica PadillaNarragansettRI02874USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Katie E. ReillySaunderstownRI02874USABA
English
Katie E. ReillySaunderstownRI02874USABA
Spanish
Kristen L. ReisSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Accounting
Christine M. SchmoegerSaunderstownRI02874USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Dane P. SheldonSaunderstownRI02874USAMS
Oceanography
Anke Steinweh AdlerSaunderstownRI02874USAMA
Education
Jeffrey R. VenticinqueSaunderstownRI02874USABA
Elementary Education
Jeffrey R. VenticinqueSaunderstownRI02874USABA
History
Alexa M. VillaniNorth KingstownRI02874USABA
English
Marc S. VinceletteSaunderstownRI02874USABA
English
Marc S. VinceletteSaunderstownRI02874USABA
Film Media
James Michael WhiteleySaunderstownRI02874USABS
Biological Sciences
Bret W. ZimmermanSaunderstownRI02874USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Bret W. ZimmermanSaunderstownRI02874USAMINOR
Mathematics
Stefanie R. MetkoRichmondRI02875USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Brendan Ryan-BuchananShannockRI02875USABS
General Business Administration
Samantha E. AngelTivertonRI02878USABS
Marketing
Vivia D. AyrtonTivertonRI02878USABA
Psychology
Megan E. BannerTivertonRI02878USABS
Microbiology
Megan E. BannerTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
Chemistry
Megan E. BannerTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
Spanish
Kyle O. BarbozaTivertonRI02878USAMOM
Music
John J. BuckleyTivertonRI02878USABS
Biological Sciences
Isaiah J. CanlasTivertonRI02878USABS
Biological Sciences
Samantha Q. CarberryTivertonRI02878USABS
Kinesiology
Bethany D. CarnevaleTivertonRI02878USADPT
Physical Therapy
Lauren R. CohenTivertonRI02878USABA
Communication Studies
Rachael L. CostaTivertonRI02878USABA
Communication Studies
Rachael L. CostaTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
General Business
Nicholas A. Du PontTivertonRI02878USABS
Kinesiology
Nicole M. DuboisTivertonRI02878USABSN
Nursing
Kelsey A. GravesTivertonRI02878USABSN
Nursing
Alexis M. HalpenTivertonRI02878USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Alexis M. HalpenTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Jennifer E. HiltonTivertonRI02878USABA
Psychology
Jennifer E. HiltonTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
Anthropology
Jessica Renee KingTivertonRI02878USABA
Chemistry
Max T. KramersTivertonRI02878USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Lucy LymanTivertonRI02878USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Lucy LymanTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
Psychology
Jamie L. MelloTivertonRI02878USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Jamie L. MelloTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
Psychology
Caitlin NevilleTivertonRI02878USABA
Journalism
Caitlin NevilleTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
Writing
Matthew M. O'haraTivertonRI02878USABA
Mathematics
Matthew M. O'haraTivertonRI02878USABA
Secondary Education
Nicholas Huising ObolenskyTivertonRI02878USAMMA
Marine Affairs
Joseph W. PerellaTivertonRI02878USABSCPE
Computer Engineering
Kenneth J. Proulx JrTivertonRI02878USAMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Daniel E. RabinerTivertonRI02878USAMA
Communication Studies
Michael Roderick JrTivertonRI02878USABA
History
Michael Roderick JrTivertonRI02878USABA
Political Science
Heather A. SimmonsTivertonRI02878USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Lauren StaskiewiczTivertonRI02878USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Arthur C. WelchmanTivertonRI02878USABS
Marine Affairs
Arthur C. WelchmanTivertonRI02878USAMINOR
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Zachary J. WilliamTivertonRI02878USABS
Accounting
Ashley E. XavierTivertonRI02878USABS
General Business Administration
Kevin J. AgostinucciWakefieldRI02879USABS
Kinesiology
Victoria AntonelliWakefieldRI02879USABA
Journalism
Lauren ArcuriWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Castine AudetteWakefieldRI02879USABS
Marine Affairs
Marie H. BaguchinskyWakefieldRI02879USAMA
Education
Dennis A. BelovWakefieldRI02879USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Dennis A. BelovWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Biology
Kyle J. BerardWakefieldRI02879USABFA
Art
James A. BinnikerWakefieldRI02879USAMMA
Marine Affairs
Ellen C. BoyleWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Accounting
Kayla D. BuchananWakefieldRI02879USABA
Psychology
Kayla D. BuchananWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
General Business
Andrew T. BurnapWakefieldRI02879USABFA
Theatre
Daniel CarnevaleWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Environmental Sciences
Stephanie Amanda CaudillWakefieldRI02879USAPHD
Environmental Science: Natural Resources
Joseph B. ChappellPeace DaleRI02879USABSN
Nursing
Joseph B. ChappellPeace DaleRI02879USAMINOR
Psychology
Hui R. ChenWakefieldRI02879USABA
Chinese
Hui R. ChenWakefieldRI02879USABS
Accounting
Doriana M. CiresiSouth KingstownRI02879USABS
Marketing
Doriana M. CiresiSouth KingstownRI02879USAMINOR
English
Luther C. ClayWakefieldRI02879USABA
Sociology
Laura F. CoonsWakefieldRI02879USABSN
Nursing
Kendra L. CoppageWakefieldRI02879USABA
Mathematics
Colby J. CotterWakefieldRI02879USABA
Political Science
Perry S. CotterWakefieldRI02879USABS
Sociology
Carrie E. CrockettWakefieldRI02879USABA
English
Carrie E. CrockettWakefieldRI02879USABA
Secondary Education
Kira E. CrockettWakefieldRI02879USABA
English
Kira E. CrockettWakefieldRI02879USABFA
Art
Robert A. D'AntonioWakefieldRI02879USABA
Communication Studies
Shayna S. DaughertyWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Maja F. DeckerNarragansettRI02879USABA
Psychology
Catherine M. DematteoWakefieldRI02879USAMBA
Business Administration
Brittney E. DesiletsWakefieldRI02879USABSN
Nursing
Alexandra E. DeuelWakefieldRI02879USABSN
Nursing
Alex M. DipinaSouth KingstownRI02879USABA
Philosophy
Alex M. DipinaSouth KingstownRI02879USAMINOR
History
Thomas C. DiPinaSouth KingstownRI02879USABA
Philosophy
Thomas C. DiPinaSouth KingstownRI02879USAMINOR
Psychology
Thomas C. DiPinaSouth KingstownRI02879USAMINOR
Writing
Kayla M. DruganWakefieldRI02879USABS
Accounting
John W. DugasWakefieldRI02879USABS
Biological Sciences
John A. FaellaWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Electrical Engineering
Kori E. FavreauWakefieldRI02879USABSN
Nursing
Kelly E. FergusonWakefieldRI02879USAMA
Education
Kelsey L. FineganWakefieldRI02879USABS
Accounting
Matthew W. FloskisWakefieldRI02879USABS
Accounting
Stephanie FlowersWakefieldRI02879USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Daniel C. FogartyWakefieldRI02879USABA
Communication Studies
Toby M. FontaineWakefieldRI02879USABA
Political Science
William T. FrostWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Matthew R. GeorgantasWakefieldRI02879USABA
Classical Studies
Lucas David Simon GinsbergWakefieldRI02879USABS
Chemistry
Vincent J. GrassoWakefieldRI02879USABA
Film Media
Vincent J. GrassoWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Theatre
Dylan K. GregorySouth KingstownRI02879USABS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Jeffrey C. GrossSouth KingstownRI02879USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Matthew L. GustaitisWakefieldRI02879USABA
History
Mary N. GutierrezWakefieldRI02879USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Peter D. HahnWakefieldRI02879USABS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Letty HansonWakefieldRI02879USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Patrick M. HansonWakefieldRI02879USABA
History
Michaela E. HarringtonWakefieldRI02879USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Yvon HarttWakefieldRI02879USABS
Accounting
Geoffrey James HaywardWakefieldRI02879USAMBA
Business Administration
Caighla R. HealyWakefieldRI02879USABA
Elementary Education
Caighla R. HealyWakefieldRI02879USABA
English
Mauria Lynn HerbWakefieldRI02879USAMA
Special Education
Danielle L. HilliardWakefieldRI02879USAMA
Special Education
Caleb T. HortonWakefieldRI02879USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Paige E. HoulihanWakefieldRI02879USAPMD
Pharm D
Andrea L. JohnsonWakefieldRI02879USABS
Biological Sciences
Sarah E. JohnsonWakefieldRI02879USABA
Psychology
Sarah E. JohnsonWakefieldRI02879USABA
Spanish
Brandon E. JonesWakefieldRI02879USABS
Finance
Catherine E. JonesWakefieldRI02879USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Catherine E. JonesWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Animal & Veterinary Science
Kristen R. JonesWakefieldRI02879USABA
Psychology
Kimberly A. JoyceWakefieldRI02879USABS
Accounting
David KalenWakefieldRI02879USABS
Mathematics
David KalenWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Computer Science
David KalenWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Physics
Edward KasperWakefieldRI02879USABSN
Nursing
Anna C. KleinPeace DaleRI02879USABA
Psychology
Laudine T. KosterWakefieldRI02879USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Laudine T. KosterWakefieldRI02879USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Yanina V. KubicSouth KingstownRI02879USABS
Computer Science
Yanina V. KubicSouth KingstownRI02879USAMINOR
Mathematics
Krista N. KussoffWakefieldRI02879USABLA
Landscape Architecture
Krista N. KussoffWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Community Planning
Meloney A. LausierWakefieldRI02879USABSN
Nursing
Adam LepreWakefieldRI02879USABA
Communication Studies
Adam LepreWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
General Business
Brian M. LessardWakefieldRI02879USABS
Finance
Amy E. LombariWakefieldRI02879USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Jessica B. LopesWakefieldRI02879USABA
Elementary Education
Jessica B. LopesWakefieldRI02879USABA
French
Suzannah G. MacDonaldWakefieldRI02879USABA
Art
Kimberly E. MaciejewskiWakefieldRI02879USAPHD
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Teresa M. MaineWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Nursing
James Anthony MalerichWakefieldRI02879USABOM
Music
Michelle C. ManningWakefieldRI02879USAMA
Education
Kelly V. MartinWakefieldRI02879USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Kelly V. MartinWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
General Business
Michael A. MastrianniWakefieldRI02879USAMMA
Marine Affairs
Gabriel R. MatthiasSouth KingstownRI02879USAMBA
Business Administration
Gabriel R. MatthiasSouth KingstownRI02879USAMOO
Oceanography
Iain Mc CoySouth KingstownRI02879USABS
Marine Biology
Iain Mc CoySouth KingstownRI02879USAMINOR
Underwater Archaeology
Daniel R. MccloskeyWakefieldRI02879USABS
Marine Affairs
Caleb McgillivrayWakefieldRI02879USABA
Communication Studies
Alisha L. MeansWakefieldRI02879USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Alisha L. MeansWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Sociology
Shannon R. MeehanWakefieldRI02879USABFA
Art
Taylor C. MillenWakefieldRI02879USABS
Accounting
Joseph Moreino IIIWakefieldRI02879USABA
Journalism
Katherine MulroyWakefieldRI02879USABA
Psychology
Tyler J. MurrayWakefieldRI02879USABA
English
Nicole L. NedwidekWakefieldRI02879USABA
English
Nicole L. NedwidekWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Writing
Brendan G. NoonsWakefieldRI02879USABS
Biological Sciences
Amanda L. NormanPeace DaleRI02879USABS
Accounting
Harrison L. NorthupWakefieldRI02879USABS
Sociology
Harrison L. NorthupWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
General Business
Anna R. O MalleySouth KingstownRI02879USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Meghan L. O'RourkeWakefieldRI02879USABS
Finance
Bryan A. OakleyWakefieldRI02879USAPHD
Environmental Sciences: Geosciences
Edward D. PareWakefieldRI02879USABA
History
Edward D. PareWakefieldRI02879USABA
Mathematics
Laura K. ParenteSouth KingstownRI02879USABS
Marketing
Amy B. ParmenterWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Biological and Environmental Sciences
Sarah E. PetersonWakefieldRI02879USABA
Anthropology
Shawn K. PetrucciWakefieldRI02879USABS
Kinesiology
David C. PonteWakefieldRI02879USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Lynne PorterWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Chemistry
William M. PrattWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Matthew R. ReaganWakefieldRI02879USABOM
Music Performance
Brian J. RegoPeace DaleRI02879USABS
Kinesiology
Maren L. ReposaWakefieldRI02879USABA
Communication Studies
Elwood S. RobertsWakefieldRI02879USABA
Art
Britny G. RogalaWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Spanish
Britny G. RogalaWakefieldRI02879USAPMD
Pharm D
Clara RubinWakefieldRI02879USAMA
Marine Affairs
Brianna M. SaccucciWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Samantha A. ScocchiWakefieldRI02879USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Kyle R. SekatorWakefieldRI02879USABA
Communication Studies
Hannah S. ShermanWakefieldRI02879USABA
English
Hannah S. ShermanWakefieldRI02879USABS
Biological Sciences
Lotte E. ShermanWakefieldRI02879USABS
Kinesiology
Rorey ShortWakefieldRI02879USABS
Kinesiology
James E. SmithWakefieldRI02879USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Joshua D. SmithWakefieldRI02879USAMBA
Business Administration
Rebecca L. SmithWakefieldRI02879USABSN
Nursing
Zachary M. SolomonWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Accounting
Rachel L. SoltysiakWakefieldRI02879USABA
Psychology
Erin L. SorlienWakefieldRI02879USABA
Chemistry
Erin L. SorlienWakefieldRI02879USABS
Microbiology
Christina D. StavrakasWakefieldRI02879USABA
Music
Christina D. StavrakasWakefieldRI02879USABA
Psychology
Mallory L. StedmanPeace DaleRI02879USABA
Anthropology
Kevin SunWakefieldRI02879USABS
Microbiology
Quinley C. SweetWakefieldRI02879USABS
General Business Administration
John A. SzczepanskiWakefieldRI02879USAPHD
Biological Sciences
Paul E. TarasevichWakefieldRI02879USABA
English
Monica Lynn Van HornWakefieldRI02879USAMA
Education
Brian D. VellecoWakefieldRI02879USABA
Chemistry
Brian D. VellecoWakefieldRI02879USABS
Mathematics
Jenna L. WolanskiWakefieldRI02879USABA
Biology
Jenna L. WolanskiWakefieldRI02879USABA
Psychology
Jenna L. WolanskiWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Forensic Science
Jenna L. WolanskiWakefieldRI02879USAMINOR
Forensic Science
Kevin P. WolanskiWakefieldRI02879USABFA
Art
Jackie M. WoodsideWakefieldRI02879USABA
English
Jackie M. WoodsideWakefieldRI02879USABA
Spanish
Liam R. Wright-HoytWakefieldRI02879USABA
Film Media
Liam R. Wright-HoytWakefieldRI02879USABA
Political Science
Xiaolong ZhengWakefieldRI02879USAMS
Computer Science
Hannah E. GardnerWakefieldRI02880USABA
Art History
Alena H. LinkWakefieldRI02880USABSN
Nursing
Lina AdwanKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Patricia M. AllisonNarragansettRI02881USABA
Psychology
Matthew Clark AubinKingstonRI02881USABA
German
Laura Milena Baracaldo BarraganKingstonRI02881USAMA
Education
Matthew David BlanchetteKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Biological Sciences
John BossianKingstonRI02881USABA
Psychology
Aria B. CasinelliKingstonRI02881USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Dinesh ChalasaniKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Chemistry
Hui-Ching ChungKingstonRI02881USAMA
Communication Studies
Jonathan J. CostaKingstonRI02881USAMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Jennie M. CroninKingstonRI02881USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Maria B. Da GracaKingstonRI02881USABA
English
Elizabeth K. Dore-WelchKingstonRI02881USABA
English
Elizabeth K. Dore-WelchKingstonRI02881USABA
Political Science
Elizabeth K. Dore-WelchKingstonRI02881USAMINOR
General Business
Emmanouil DrymonisKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Mathematics
Shane M. DuganKingstonRI02881USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Alison E. DvorakKingstonRI02881USABA
Psychology
Alison E. DvorakKingstonRI02881USAMINOR
Philosophy
Lara GasparKingstonRI02881USABA
Spanish
Lara GasparKingstonRI02881USABS
Finance
Lara GasparKingstonRI02881USABS
Marketing
Venessa D. GriffithKingstonRI02881USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Anthony A. HedigerKingstonRI02881USABS
Kinesiology
A Mia HeissanKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Mathematics
Amer HodzicKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Physics
Marah J. HollandKingstonRI02881USABS
Biological Sciences
Marah J. HollandKingstonRI02881USABS
Health Studies
Vipin JainKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ae Rin JungKingstonRI02881USAMS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Laura KisakyeKingstonRI02881USABS
Finance
Yogi KurniawanKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Chemical Engineering
Dan LiuKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Physics
Joyce MacwanKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Melissa D. MaherKingstonRI02881USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Corey J. MaxwellKingstonRI02881USABS
Marketing
Stephanie L. Mc NultyKingstonRI02881USABFA
Theatre
Elizabeth L. McManusKingstonRI02881USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Cori L. McWilliamsKingstonRI02881USABS
General Business Administration
Cori L. McWilliamsKingstonRI02881USAMINOR
Communication Studies
Justice Camillus MensahKingstonRI02881USAMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Emma Victoria MontagueKingstonRI02881USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Vijay MoreKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Pharmacology and Toxicology
Michel MullerKingstonRI02881USABOM
Music
Zhen NiKingstonRI02881USAMS
Electrical Engineering
Alice A. OdhiamboNarragansettRI02881USAMA
Communication Studies
Jennifer ONeillKingstonRI02881USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Adiza Ama Owusu AduomihKingstonRI02881USAMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Ramon Palau GinestaKingstonRI02881USAMS
Systems Engineering
Jieun ParkKingstonRI02881USAMA
Political Science
Swenja Verena PaulKingstonRI02881USABS
Global Business Management
Hunter PitcherKingstonRI02881USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Peter A. SavageKingstonRI02881USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Kelly Ann SheaKingstonRI02881USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Stephanie C. ShimmelKingstonRI02881USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Anna Maria SlaybaughKingstonRI02881USABS
Mathematics
Gregory N. Slaybaugh JrKingstonRI02881USABS
Mathematics
Gregory N. Slaybaugh JrKingstonRI02881USABS
Physics
Gehad Mohammed SubaieaKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kris SumantriKingstonRI02881USAMS
Ocean Engineering
Thaveechai VachirayonstiKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Changhua WengKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Marine Affairs
Lillia M. WildKingstonRI02881USABS
General Business Administration
Lillia M. WildKingstonRI02881USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Jun YanKingstonRI02881USAMS
Electrical Engineering
Chi ZhangKingstonRI02881USAMS
Electrical Engineering
Xiaorong ZhangKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Electrical Engineering
Liu ZhouKingstonRI02881USAPHD
Chemistry
Ashley E. AmrolNarragansettRI02882USABSN
Nursing
Ashley E. AmrolNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Psychology
Syed Abdul Karim AziziNarragansettRI02882USABA
Economics
Syed Abdul Karim AziziNarragansettRI02882USABA
Political Science
Tyler F. BasileNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Jillian M. BekkeNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Kinesiology
Jake BergenNarragansettRI02882USABA
Economics
Shirah P. BergmanNarragansettRI02882USAMA
Education
Stuart BishopNarragansettRI02882USAPHD
Oceanography
Katie BloodNarragansettRI02882USABS
Geology and Geological Oceanography
Katie BloodNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Underwater Archaeology
David T. BordNarragansettRI02882USADPT
Physical Therapy
Brittany L. CaseyNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Brooke L. ColemanNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Brooke L. ColemanNarragansettRI02882USABA
Psychology
Reeves W. CourtneyNarragansettRI02882USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Reeves W. CourtneyNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Art - Studio
Kathryn Ellen CunninghamNarragansettRI02882USABS
Kinesiology
Tyler R. CurryNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Austin G. DavisNarragansettRI02882USABS
General Business Administration
Raymond J. DefalcoNarragansettRI02882USABA
Psychology
J Ryan DegnanNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Accounting
Amy L. DeitrickNarragansettRI02882USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Aaron L. DelSestoNarragansettRI02882USABS
Sociology
Nicholas M. DiFilippoNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Danielle DiroccoNarragansettRI02882USAMA
Political Science
Jessica L. DonohueNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Environmental Sciences: Geosciences
Evan M. DunphyNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Evan M. DunphyNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Writing
Julia DuquetteNarragansettRI02882USABS
Marketing
William D. EddyNarragansettRI02882USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Sara ErnstNarragansettRI02882USABS
Marine Affairs
Kathleen M. FitzpatrickNarragansettRI02882USABSN
Nursing
Stephanie L. FitzpatrickNarragansettRI02882USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Stephanie L. FitzpatrickNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Physics
Kathryn C. FrazierNarragansettRI02882USAMESM
Environmental Science and Management
Emily K. FriedmanNarragansettRI02882USAPMD
Pharm D
Elizabeth Alice M. Gabriele CaruoloNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Elizabeth Alice M. Gabriele CaruoloNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Theatre
Alyssa GaluskaNarragansettRI02882USABS
Sociology
Alyssa GaluskaNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Alyssa GaluskaNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Psychology
Chelsea GauseNarragansettRI02882USABA
Psychology
Katherine L. GilroyNarragansettRI02882USABSN
Nursing
Philip Frederick GinandNarragansettRI02882USABS
Economics
Sara C. GrimsleyNarragansettRI02882USABSN
Nursing
Julie GrossoNarragansettRI02882USABS
Kinesiology
Thomas RS GuadagnoNarragansettRI02882USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Thomas RS GuadagnoNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Chemistry
Nuryelk GutierrezNarragansettRI02882USABA
Political Science
Nuryelk GutierrezNarragansettRI02882USABA
Psychology
Jillian E. HarteNarragansettRI02882USAMA
History
Alexandria R. HaugheyNarragansettRI02882USABA
Public Relations
Alexandria R. HaugheyNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Melissa M. ImpettNarragansettRI02882USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Melissa M. ImpettNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Melissa M. ImpettNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Psychology
Nicholas Adam JakubekNarragansettRI02882USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Jennifer JohnsonNarragansettRI02882USABA
Art
Jennifer JohnsonNarragansettRI02882USABA
Computer Science
Hannah F. JonesNarragansettRI02882USABS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Hannah F. JonesNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Sustainability
Andrew S. KetchamNarragansettRI02882USABS
General Business Administration
Hyewon KimNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Oceanography
Jessica I. KrotkiNarragansettRI02882USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Jessica LallyNarragansettRI02882USABS
Communicative Disorders
Justin G. LarsonNarragansettRI02882USAMBA
Business Administration
Alana LauroNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Melanie J. LearyNarragansettRI02882USABS
Kinesiology
Elizabeth A. LeightonNarragansettRI02882USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Elizabeth A. LeightonNarragansettRI02882USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Andrew J. LetourneauNarragansettRI02882USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
Brooke E. LoweryNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Gabriel LugoNarragansettRI02882USAPHD
Mathematics
Cameron J. LynchNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Amanda L. MachadoNarragansettRI02882USABA
Elementary Education
Amanda L. MachadoNarragansettRI02882USABA
History
Mason P. MartiniNarragansettRI02882USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Peter T. MasseNarragansettRI02882USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Janelle M. Mc GovernNarragansettRI02882USABS
Marketing
Kellen T. MccaffreyNarragansettRI02882USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Collin P. McCarronNarragansettRI02882USABA
Psychology
Kristen L. McCooeyNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Computer Science
Jessica L. McKinstryNarragansettRI02882USABA
Psychology
Michael Conor McManusNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Oceanography
Lauren A. MintyNarragansettRI02882USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Lauren A. MintyNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Art - Studio
Robert P. Mulligan JrNarragansettRI02882USABA
Film Media
Matthew J. MurphyNarragansettRI02882USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Kevin J. NorthupNarragansettRI02882USABSPHSCI
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Kevin J. NorthupNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Biology
Shannon K. O ConnorNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Kelsey M. ObenourNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Oceanography
Jessica S. PalumboNarragansettRI02882USABA
Communication Studies
Alexandre T. PapaNarragansettRI02882USABA
Secondary Education
Alexandre T. PapaNarragansettRI02882USABA
Spanish
Dominic M. ParenteNarragansettRI02882USABS
Accounting
Risha L. PellegrinoNarragansettRI02882USABS
Kinesiology
Amanda J. PersichettiNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Ocean Engineering
Ryan J. PincinceNarragansettRI02882USABS
Supply Chain Management
Alex E. PosterNarragansettRI02882USABA
Computer Science
Kayla A. ReynoldsNarragansettRI02882USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Brendan M. RichardsNarragansettRI02882USABA
Biology
Carolyn M. RushNarragansettRI02882USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Jamie L. RussoNarragansettRI02882USABA
Anthropology
Jamie L. RussoNarragansettRI02882USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Stephen B. SiravoNarragansettRI02882USABS
Accounting
Komlan Aloysius SoeNarragansettRI02882USABA
Political Science
Komlan Aloysius SoeNarragansettRI02882USABA
Sociology
Jayson SpasNarragansettRI02882USAPHD
Psychology
Jennifer L. SullivanNarragansettRI02882USABS
Marketing
Steven H. SurdutNarragansettRI02882USAMMA
Marine Affairs
Rosemarie K. ThomasNarragansettRI02882USABS
Marine Affairs
Rosemarie K. ThomasNarragansettRI02882USAMINOR
Philosophy
Patrick A. TillmanNarragansettRI02882USABA
History
Timothy W. TriggsNarragansettRI02882USABS
Geology and Geological Oceanography
Dean ValentiniNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Electrical Engineering
Cole B. WagnerNarragansettRI02882USABS
Sociology
Matthew WegimontNarragansettRI02882USABA
Biology
Matthew WegimontNarragansettRI02882USABS
Secondary Education
Zach J. WhiteNarragansettRI02882USABSOE
Ocean Engineering
Daniel WhitesellNarragansettRI02882USAMS
Oceanography
Andrew L. WillardNarragansettRI02882USABA
History
Andrew L. WillardNarragansettRI02882USABA
Political Science
Ben R. WiseNarragansettRI02882USABA
Film Media
Emine Bihter YalcinNarragansettRI02882USAPHD
Pharmaceutical Sciences
David B. CunhaWarrenRI02885USABS
Microbiology
Jessica M. DinizWarrenRI02885USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Alex C. EnsignWarrenRI02885USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Johnathan M. FarnsworthWarrenRI02885USABA
German
Johnathan M. FarnsworthWarrenRI02885USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Johnathan M. FarnsworthWarrenRI02885USAMINOR
Nuclear Engineering
Craig A. HesslerWarrenRI02885USABA
Chemistry
Craig A. HesslerWarrenRI02885USABS
Biological Sciences
David J. LairesWarrenRI02885USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Kirby L. LeePortsmouthRI02885USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Weldon Corey OBlenisWarrenRI02885USAMA
Education
Daniel P. ShearsWarrenRI02885USAPMD
Pharm D
Philip J. AldrichWarwickRI02886USABA
English
Bethany G. AlexanderWarwickRI02886USABA
Elementary Education
Bethany G. AlexanderWarwickRI02886USABA
Psychology
Brendan D. AllenWarwickRI02886USADPT
Physical Therapy
Megan J. AngiolilliWarwickRI02886USABS
Kinesiology
David Robert AudetteWarwickRI02886USABA
Computer Science
Ruben AuerWarwickRI02886USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Ruben AuerWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Chinese
Jeffrey J. BabbWarwickRI02886USABA
Psychology
Daniel BelbeyWarwickRI02886USABA
German
Daniel BelbeyWarwickRI02886USABS
Global Business Management
Britnee Ann BloschichakWarwickRI02886USABA
English
Tyler A. BrennanWarwickRI02886USABS
Kinesiology
Kayla M. BrewerWarwickRI02886USABA
English
Kayla M. BrewerWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Writing
Andrea M. BurdonWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Lynn M. CabralWarwickRI02886USABA
Political Science
Giana CampanaleWarwickRI02886USABA
Journalism
Nicole A. CampanoWarwickRI02886USABA
Psychology
Nicole A. CampanoWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Sociology
Stephanie L. CantonWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
General Business
Stephanie L. CantonWarwickRI02886USAPMD
Pharm D
Stacey M. CascioneWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Vincent ChanWarwickRI02886USABS
Accounting
Destiny L. ChearinoWarwickRI02886USABS
Kinesiology
Destiny L. ChearinoWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Psychology
Shannon E. CobbWarwickRI02886USABA
English
Shannon E. CobbWarwickRI02886USABA
Secondary Education
Michael Joseph CreamerWarwickRI02886USABA
History
Erik P. CrepeauWarwickRI02886USABS
Finance
Erica L. CusumanoWarwickRI02886USABS
Health Studies
David R. DegregorioWarwickRI02886USABA
Film Media
Chelsey A. DickensonWarwickRI02886USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Rebecca Ann DillonWarwickRI02886USABS
General Business Administration
Thomas W. DillonWarwickRI02886USAMBA
Business Administration
Khaled A. ElsawabiWarwickRI02886USABS
General Business Administration
Laura J. FalveyWarwickRI02886USAPHD
Education
Edward L. GelsominoWarwickRI02886USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan GlennonWarwickRI02886USABA
Economics
Philip N. GlennonWarwickRI02886USABS
Supply Chain Management
Brian M. GrenonWarwickRI02886USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Stephen N. GuarinoWarwickRI02886USAMS
Physics
Micayla HallWarwickRI02886USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Lexitaylor HarringtonWarwickRI02886USABA
Political Science
Lexitaylor HarringtonWarwickRI02886USABA
Sociology
Heather L. HeddlesonWarwickRI02886USABA
History
Heath J. HenleyWarwickRI02886USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Stephen D. HennWarwickRI02886USABA
History
Stephen D. HennWarwickRI02886USABA
Secondary Education
Lindsay A. IadelucaWarwickRI02886USABA
Communication Studies
Lindsay A. IadelucaWarwickRI02886USABA
Journalism
Kristy L. ImondiWarwickRI02886USAMBA
Business Administration
Ryan T. IrvingWarwickRI02886USABS
Kinesiology
Morgan E. KaneWarwickRI02886USABA
Mathematics
Morgan E. KaneWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Chemistry
Morgan E. KaneWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Psychology
Kaela J. KellerWarwickRI02886USABA
Anthropology
Marol KergeWarwickRI02886USAMS
Nursing
Jason R. LabreeWarwickRI02886USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Obed H. LopezWarwickRI02886USABS
Kinesiology
Laura Anna LucianoWarwickRI02886USABS
Marketing
Daren S. Mac DonaldWarwickRI02886USAMBA
Business Administration
Kara L. MackinnonWarwickRI02886USABS
General Business Administration
Kathryn Elise MartinWarwickRI02886USABA
Political Science
Kathryn Elise MartinWarwickRI02886USABA
Psychology
Vanessa MarzilliWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Ruth N. Mc KnightWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Riley C. McGovernWarwickRI02886USABS
Supply Chain Management
Jessica MigaWarwickRI02886USABA
English
Jessica MigaWarwickRI02886USABA
Film Media
Donna Marie MoschettiWarwickRI02886USAMS
Labor Relations and Human Resources
Amanda S. MulliganWarwickRI02886USABS
Accounting
Amanda S. MulliganWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Digital Forensics
Tiara X. NunezWarwickRI02886USABS
Accounting
Tiara X. NunezWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Economics
Kathryn R. PapaWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Raya L. PerryWarwickRI02886USABA
Elementary Education
Raya L. PerryWarwickRI02886USABA
Psychology
Erica L. PishdadianWarwickRI02886USABA
Political Science
Jeffrey W. PolandWarwickRI02886USABA
Political Science
Eric J. PolaskiWarwickRI02886USABS
Supply Chain Management
Alyssa E. RaymondWarwickRI02886USABS
Communicative Disorders
Mark L. RegineWarwickRI02886USAPHD
Pharmaceutical Sciences
Adam J. RicciWarwickRI02886USABA
History
Adam J. RicciWarwickRI02886USABA
Secondary Education
Michael T. RogersWarwickRI02886USABA
Political Science
Michael T. RogersWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Philosophy
Danielle M. SandaWarwickRI02886USABA
Public Relations
Danielle M. SandaWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Writing
Stephanie L. SantosWarwickRI02886USABS
Marketing
Mariah G. ScallyWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Paul A. SchofieldWarwickRI02886USAMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Andrea L. SciamaccoWarwickRI02886USABS
Accounting
Andrea L. SciamaccoWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Italian
Thomas E. ShalveyWarwickRI02886USABS
Plant Sciences
Natalie M. SimasWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Linda L. SimmonsWarwickRI02886USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Rachel Kaylee SimonWarwickRI02886USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Rachel Kaylee SimonWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
Physics
Eric M. SimonelliWarwickRI02886USAMA
Education
Kristina Roseanne SlovakWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Allison Ann SmithWarwickRI02886USAMA
Communication Studies
Alexander N. StangWarwickRI02886USABA
Communication Studies
Alexander N. StangWarwickRI02886USAMINOR
General Business
Kimberly L. SwansonWarwickRI02886USABS
Kinesiology
Carolyn P. TaylorWarwickRI02886USABIS
Human Studies
Taylor M. TerreriWarwickRI02886USABA
Art
Joseph D. TrilloWarwickRI02886USABS
General Business Administration
Gina A. TripodiWarwickRI02886USABA
Art
Jennifer A. UgbanajaWarwickRI02886USAMS
Nursing
Nancy R. VarioWarwickRI02886USABS
Nutrition and Dietetics
Kyla A. VinaccoWarwickRI02886USABA
Communication Studies
Christine G. WoodWarwickRI02886USAMBA
Business Administration
Ryan E. WrightWarwickRI02886USABA
Psychology
Samantha R. ZapataWarwickRI02886USABSN
Nursing
Melissa S. ArrudaWarwickRI02888USABA
Psychology
Melissa S. ArrudaWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Sociology
Casey O. AubinWarwickRI02888USABA
Spanish
Jayson BakerWarwickRI02888USAPHD
English
Vanes BeaubrunWarwickRI02888USABA
Psychology
Vanes BeaubrunWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
General Business
Cynthia Ellen BoehmWarwickRI02888USABSN
Nursing
Carlton R. BradshawWarwickRI02888USAMA
Education
Stephen R. BurgerWarwickRI02888USAMS
Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
Damien Thomas CabralWarwickRI02888USAMBA
Business Administration
Ryan J. CabralWarwickRI02888USABS
Geology and Geological Oceanography
Carissa L. CaliseWarwickRI02888USAMS
Accounting
Oumie S. CeesayWarwickRI02888USABS
Biological Sciences
Oumie S. CeesayWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Psychology
Bruce A. ChoiniereWarwickRI02888USABS
Biological Sciences
Sean C. DaceyWarwickRI02888USABS
Economics
Elaine R. DrakeWarwickRI02888USABA
Communication Studies
Elaine R. DrakeWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Adam J. DwyerWarwickRI02888USABFA
Art
Adam J. DwyerWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
General Business
Peter M. EspositoWarwickRI02888USABA
History
Peter M. EspositoWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
English
Mary FamWarwickRI02888USAMBA
Business Administration
Stephen P. FavasuliWarwickRI02888USAMA
Psychology
David GaipoWarwickRI02888USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
David GaipoWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Nuclear Engineering
Matthew Joseph GilchrestWarwickRI02888USABS
Mathematics
Alexander B. KowalskiWarwickRI02888USABA
Journalism
Alexander B. KowalskiWarwickRI02888USABA
Political Science
Alina V. KratikWarwickRI02888USABA
English
Alina V. KratikWarwickRI02888USABA
Secondary Education
Kristen M. LancasterWarwickRI02888USABA
English
Justin M. Le BlancWarwickRI02888USABA
Philosophy
Justin M. Le BlancWarwickRI02888USABS
Biological Sciences
Corrie A. LetourneauWarwickRI02888USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Corrie A. LetourneauWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Art - Studio
Kyle C. LetourneauWarwickRI02888USABS
Finance
Kristin N. LewisWarwickRI02888USABS
Biological Sciences
Allison R. LoiselleWarwickRI02888USABS
Kinesiology
Marissa K. LycklandWarwickRI02888USABSN
Nursing
William A. LynchWarwickRI02888USABS
Entrepreneurial Management
William A. LynchWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Political Science
Kyle A. MaxfieldWarwickRI02888USABS
Accounting
Christian A. MorelWarwickRI02888USABS
Kinesiology
Bryana M. MurphyWarwickRI02888USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design
Bryana M. MurphyWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Public Relations
John Edward NottageWarwickRI02888USABA
Communication Studies
Carissa L. SchneiderWarwickRI02888USAMS
Accounting
Derek W. SigmanWarwickRI02888USABA
Communication Studies
Matthew A. SilvaWarwickRI02888USABA
Psychology
Matthew A. SilvaWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Kristopher A. St SauveurWarwickRI02888USAMS
Computer Science
Kevin M. StenhouseWarwickRI02888USABS
Finance
William D. StewartWarwickRI02888USABS
Global Business Management
William D. StewartWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
French
Caren E. WelkerWarwickRI02888USABA
French
Caren E. WelkerWarwickRI02888USABS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Caren E. WelkerWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
Sustainability
Marissa A. WilkinsonWarwickRI02888USABA
Communication Studies
Tara M. WilkinsonWarwickRI02888USABA
Psychology
Tara M. WilkinsonWarwickRI02888USAMINOR
General Business
Nadja C. AdamsWarwickRI02889USADPT
Physical Therapy
Sofie M. AusfresserWarwickRI02889USABA
Elementary Education
Sofie M. AusfresserWarwickRI02889USABA
English
Omar M. BaderWarwickRI02889USABA
Psychology
Omar M. BaderWarwickRI02889USABS
Biological Sciences
Lindsey E. BarnardWarwickRI02889USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Meredith A. BoyajianWarwickRI02889USABA
Mathematics
Meredith A. BoyajianWarwickRI02889USABA
Secondary Education
Jeremy S. BrayerWarwickRI02889USAMBA
Business Administration
Adam J. DaleWarwickRI02889USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Joseph R. Del CarpiniWarwickRI02889USABA
English
Alexander DeLuiseWarwickRI02889USABS
Finance
Thomas J. DifilippoWarwickRI02889USABS
Finance
Shannon C. DonnellWarwickRI02889USABA
Psychology
Matthew R. EadWarwickRI02889USABA
English
Matthew R. EadWarwickRI02889USABA
Philosophy
Anthony K. FioreWarwickRI02889USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Cameron M. FramentWarwickRI02889USABA
Chemistry
Cameron M. FramentWarwickRI02889USABS
Mathematics
Cameron M. FramentWarwickRI02889USABS
Physics
Kimberly M. FrazierWarwickRI02889USABA
Economics
Jeremy A. GarciaWarwickRI02889USABA
Communication Studies
Andrea M. GiemWarwickRI02889USABFA
Art
Vaughn GoodingWarwickRI02889USABSCPE
Computer Engineering
Ryan GuerraWarwickRI02889USABSN
Nursing
Andrea M. HammerschmidtWarwickRI02889USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Lauren HarveyWarwickRI02889USABA
Psychology
Joshua J. HendricksonWarwickRI02889USAPMD
Pharm D
Siobhan G. HopperWarwickRI02889USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Siobhan G. HopperWarwickRI02889USABS
Microbiology
Zachary J. IadevaiaWarwickRI02889USABA
Communication Studies
Zachary J. IadevaiaWarwickRI02889USABS
General Business Administration
Amanda Y. LegareWarwickRI02889USABS
Kinesiology
Nicole M. LucierWarwickRI02889USABA
Economics
Chris D. LyndWarwickRI02889USAPHD
Mathematics
Janely MartinezWarwickRI02889USABA
Psychology
Janely MartinezWarwickRI02889USAMINOR
General Business
Corrine E. MattesonWarwickRI02889USABA
Psychology
Stephen D. Mc ManusWarwickRI02889USABA
History
Susan MccrillisWarwickRI02889USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Lauren M. MennaWarwickRI02889USABS
Health Studies
Brian D. MontgomeryWarwickRI02889USABA
Computer Science
Brian D. MontgomeryWarwickRI02889USAMINOR
Art - Studio
Cassandra I. MullinsWarwickRI02889USABA
Biology
Cassandra I. MullinsWarwickRI02889USABSN
Nursing
Cassandra I. MullinsWarwickRI02889USAMINOR
Thanatology
James P. MurphyWarwickRI02889USABS
Plant Sciences
Catrina NashedWarwickRI02889USABA
Psychology
Catrina NashedWarwickRI02889USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Catrina NashedWarwickRI02889USAMINOR
Classical Culture and Civilization
Jessica PedroWarwickRI02889USABIS
Health Services Administration
Beverly A. PereiraWarwickRI02889USABA
Communication Studies
Beverly A. PereiraWarwickRI02889USAMINOR
History
Michael J. PereiraWarwickRI02889USAMS
Cell and Molecular Biology
Claire Helene PetrinWarwickRI02889USABIS
Business Institutions
Laura A. PickeringWarwickRI02889USABS
General Business Administration
Brittany M. PirieWarwickRI02889USABS
Kinesiology
Janice B. PlaceWarwickRI02889USAPHD
Education
Russell D. PoissonWarwickRI02889USAPMD
Pharm D
Daniel Spencer PrestonWarwickRI02889USAMS
Kinesiology
Brenda ReyesWarwickRI02889USABA
Political Science
Erica L. RiccitelliWarwickRI02889USABA
Elementary Education
Erica L. RiccitelliWarwickRI02889USABA
Psychology
Robert A. SolitroWarwickRI02889USABS
Finance
Brandon J. SpiritoWarwickRI02889USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Nicholas E. SullivanWarwickRI02889USABA
Communication Studies
Nicholas E. SullivanWarwickRI02889USAMINOR
General Business
Derek T. TroianoWarwickRI02889USABA
Political Science
Derek T. TroianoWarwickRI02889USABS
Biological Sciences
Rachel C. WolfeWarwickRI02889USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Evie L. WordenWarwickRI02889USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Jacqueline B. AhernWesterlyRI02891USABA
Psychology
Phillip C. AllenWesterlyRI02891USABA
Communication Studies
Sarah G. BakerWesterlyRI02891USABA
Elementary Education
Sarah G. BakerWesterlyRI02891USABA
History
Julie E. BarberWesterlyRI02891USAPMD
Pharm D
Amy H. BattoclettiWesterlyRI02891USABS
Marine Biology
Amy H. BattoclettiWesterlyRI02891USABS
Wildlife Conservation Biology
Eric M. BenevidesWesterlyRI02891USABA
Mathematics
Eric M. BenevidesWesterlyRI02891USABA
Secondary Education
Alisson J. BoykoWesterlyRI02891USABS
Chemistry and Forensic Chemistry
Sara M. BozsikWesterlyRI02891USABS
Communicative Disorders
Andrew K. BressetteWesterlyRI02891USABS
Biological Sciences
Cortney T. CapizzanoWesterlyRI02891USABS
Economics
Cortney T. CapizzanoWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
General Business
Tessa A. CareyWesterlyRI02891USABS
Kinesiology
Lindsey H. CaronWesterlyRI02891USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Ze H. ChenWesterlyRI02891USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Ze H. ChenWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
Nuclear Engineering
Laura A. DamonWesterlyRI02891USABA
Anthropology
Laura A. DamonWesterlyRI02891USABA
Journalism
Laura A. DamonWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
French
Stephanie N. DanielsWesterlyRI02891USAPMD
Pharm D
Felicia C. DecaroWesterlyRI02891USABA
Italian
Jessica DeGiacomoWesterlyRI02891USAPMD
Pharm D
Kyle D. DeMartinoWesterlyRI02891USABS
Biological Sciences
Devon M. DicarloWesterlyRI02891USABS
Economics
Alexandra V. DietzWesterlyRI02891USAMA
Education
Joseph P. DinwoodieWesterlyRI02891USABS
Accounting
Kaela J. DionneWesterlyRI02891USAMA
Special Education
Lydia B. DorseyWesterlyRI02891USABS
Biological Sciences
Cameron J. EglingtonMisquamicutRI02891USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Cameron J. EglingtonMisquamicutRI02891USAMINOR
General Business
Madeline L. FaissWesterlyRI02891USABA
Elementary Education
Madeline L. FaissWesterlyRI02891USABA
Psychology
Nicholas J. FelicettiWesterlyRI02891USABA
History
Renee S. FidrychWesterlyRI02891USABS
General Business Administration
Heidi N. GaudlapWesterlyRI02891USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Kristen R. GencarelliWesterlyRI02891USABA
Elementary Education
Kristen R. GencarelliWesterlyRI02891USABA
English
Mark Richard GordonWesterlyRI02891USABS
Accounting
Mia GrillsWesterlyRI02891USABSN
Nursing
Mia GrillsWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
Spanish
Jamie T. HansonWesterlyRI02891USABA
Computer Science
Ryan W. HigginsWesterlyRI02891USABA
Political Science
Ryan W. HigginsWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
General Business
Esa C. IntrieriWesterlyRI02891USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Eugene P. KadarWesterlyRI02891USAMS
Chemistry
Christen Ann KazarianWesterlyRI02891USABS
General Business Administration
Bennett C. LuzziWesterlyRI02891USABS
Environmental Science and Management
Jennifer L. LuzziWesterlyRI02891USAMBA
Business Administration
Joseph LuzziWesterlyRI02891USABS
Accounting
Katherine E. ManganoWesterlyRI02891USABS
Kinesiology
Walter J. McClainWesterlyRI02891USAMBA
Business Administration
David W. McCooeyWesterlyRI02891USABS
Mathematics
David W. McCooeyWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
General Business
Brandon S. MooreWesterlyRI02891USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Lynn M. MorettiWesterlyRI02891USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Timothy S. MorganWesterlyRI02891USABSN
Nursing
Michaela A. NardoneWestelryRI02891USAMS
Kinesiology
Kara L. ObuchowskiWesterlyRI02891USABA
Sociology
Kara L. ObuchowskiWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Katelyn J. OLoughlinWesterlyRI02891USAMS
Labor Relations and Human Resources
Cristina L. PancieraWesterlyRI02891USABA
Elementary Education
Cristina L. PancieraWesterlyRI02891USABA
English
Hillary R. ParzychWesterlyRI02891USABS
Communicative Disorders
Stephanie C. PellegrinoWesterlyRI02891USAMA
Education
Allyson N. PinkhoverWesterlyRI02891USABS
Biological Sciences
Rebecca L. RennaWesterlyRI02891USABA
English
Rebecca L. RennaWesterlyRI02891USABA
Secondary Education
Dylan T. SchrothWesterlyRI02891USABA
History
Dylan T. SchrothWesterlyRI02891USABA
Secondary Education
William J. SoaresWesterlyRI02891USABA
History
Amanda R. SpearWesterlyRI02891USABS
Microbiology
Sarah R. SposatoWesterlyRI02891USABA
Psychology
Sarah R. SposatoWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
General Business
Nancy M. TeixeiraWesterlyRI02891USAMS
Labor Relations and Human Resources
Alex N. TrubiaWesterlyRI02891USABA
English
Britni C. TuranoWesterlyRI02891USABSN
Nursing
Sonia VetelinoWesterlyRI02891USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Brooke C. WhiteWesterlyRI02891USABA
English
Brooke C. WhiteWesterlyRI02891USABA
Journalism
Ryan L. WilcoxWesterlyRI02891USABA
Computer Science
Matthew J. WnukWesterlyRI02891USABS
Biological Sciences
Dennis S. WolfWesterlyRI02891USABA
Communication Studies
Dennis S. WolfWesterlyRI02891USAMINOR
General Business
Kristen R. ZerbariniWesterlyRI02891USABS
Animal Science & Technology
William P. AdamsWest KingstonRI02892USAMBA
Business Administration
Robert P. BirchallRichmondRI02892USABA
Psychology
Geoffrey Paul BlanchetteWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Joshua J. BorcukWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Spanish
Joshua J. BorcukWest KingstonRI02892USABSME
Mechanical Engineering
Joshua J. BorcukWest KingstonRI02892USAMINOR
Nuclear Engineering
Samuel BrownWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Communication Studies
Ashley N. CharlesonWest KingstonRI02892USABS
Marine Affairs
Ashley N. CharlesonWest KingstonRI02892USAMINOR
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Tina M. ChristyRichmondRI02892USABA
Political Science
Tina M. ChristyRichmondRI02892USAMINOR
Sociology
Andrew R. ConleyWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Biology
Andrew R. ConleyWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Secondary Education
Andrew R. ConleyWest KingstonRI02892USABS
Secondary Education
Rex A. EberlyWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Anthropology
Brandon Nels ElsnerWest KingstonRI02892USAMS
Environmental and Natural Resource Economics
Zachary FriedlandWest KingstonRI02892USABOM
Music
Zachary FriedlandWest KingstonRI02892USABOM
Music Composition
Travis R. JurianszWest KingstonRI02892USAMBA
Business Administration
Megan KenyonWest KingstonRI02892USABS
Mathematics
Peter F. KenyonWest KingstonRI02892USABS
General Business Administration
Angelina M. LambertRichmondRI02892USABA
Psychology
Sarah E. LongWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Writing and Rhetoric
Sarah E. LongWest KingstonRI02892USAMINOR
English
Leah R. Mc MichaelWest KingstonRI02892USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Andrew N. MenardWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Communication Studies
Natasha Nicole NemethSouth KingstownRI02892USABS
Chemistry
Michael J. PalazziniWest KingstonRI02892USABSEE
Electrical Engineering
Jessica L. ParkerWest KingstonRI02892USAMS
Nursing
Christina S. SeggosWest KingstonRI02892USABSCVE
Civil Engineering
Felicia L. StromWest KingstonRI02892USAMINOR
Biology
Felicia L. StromWest KingstonRI02892USAPMD
Pharm D
Marc T. TitchenellSouth KingstownRI02892USABA
Film Media
Molly WoodWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Africana Studies
Molly WoodWest KingstonRI02892USABA
Political Science
Brian K. AmaralWest WarwickRI02893USAMOO
Oceanography
Brian K. AmaralWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Ocean Engineering
Angela R. AppoloniaWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Italian
Angela R. AppoloniaWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Global Business Management
AnneMarie AutotteWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Lindsey R. BailerWest WarwickRI02893USABFA
Art
Nicholas BianchiWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Mathematics
Nicholas BianchiWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Physics
Amber BlissWest WarwickRI02893USABA
English
Jessica M. BrensWest WarwickRI02893USABSN
Nursing
Meaghan E. CarleyWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Human Development and Family Studies
Meaghan E. CarleyWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Theatre
Christopher D. ChappellWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Political Science
Christopher D. ChappellWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Economics
Veronica L. CidadeWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Italian
Veronica L. CidadeWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Spanish
Corrine B. CondonWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Communication Studies
Corrine B. CondonWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Leadership Studies
Corrine B. CondonWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Public Relations
Gabriella M. CortesWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Gender and Women's Studies
Gabriella M. CortesWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Brianna L. CruzWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Communication Studies
Brianna L. CruzWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Public Relations
Jennifer Leigh DowdWest WarwickRI02893USABA
English
Matthew C. EcclestonWest WarwickRI02893USAMPA
Public Administration
Veronica P. EspinosaWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Italian
Darcy L. FlahertyWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Amanda L. FlanaganWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Kinesiology
Brad M. FlanaganWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Journalism
Brad M. FlanaganWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Communication Studies
Makayla FresoloneWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Economics
Brandon J. GailliardWest WarwickRI02893USABFA
Theatre
Anthony R. GiarrussoWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Accounting
Katelyn GibbonsWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Biological Sciences
Eric R. GoldbergWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Accounting
Matthew S. GoldereseWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Political Science
Melinda D. GolembeskeWest WarwickRI02893USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Sherry A. HannanWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Sherry A. HannanWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Human Development
Alethia C. HartenstineWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Marine Biology
Emily L. HopperWest WarwickRI02893USABA
History
Emily L. HopperWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
General Business
Cherelle Nicole HudsonWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Edward J. HughesWest WarwickRI02893USABA
History
Mahran IzoliWest WarwickRI02893USAPMD
Pharm D
Matthew R. JamesWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Nursing
Hossam Mohammed KamliWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Medical Laboratory Science
Rosa L. LancellottaWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Italian
Rosa L. LancellottaWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Spanish
Jillian R. LangWest WarwickRI02893USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Nicholas M. LeandroWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Accounting
Zane E. LegaultWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Accounting
Kimberly A. LeonardWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Brooke A. LeonhardtWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Elementary Education
Brooke A. LeonhardtWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Ryan LieseWest WarwickRI02893USAMBA
Business Administration
Andrea L. MarchettiWest WarwickRI02893USABSN
Nursing
Diana MarcianoWest WarwickRI02893USABSN
Nursing
Jayson J. MatiasWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Sociology
Jayson J. MatiasWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Psychology
Kyle R. MedeirosWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Political Science
Daniel C. MillerWest WarwickRI02893USABA
French
Daniel C. MillerWest WarwickRI02893USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Michael T. NagyWest WarwickRI02893USABA
French
Michael T. NagyWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Mathematics
Kelly L. O BrienWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Kinesiology
Jamen Currier PenneyWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Erica L. PereiraWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Jason D. PerryWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Microbiology
Daneshwar PersaudWest WarwickRI02893USAMA
Education
Amanda L. PetrarcaWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Kinesiology
Andrea M. PezzulloWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Accounting
Emily E. PonteWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Nutrition and Food Science
Jonathan PonteWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Jillian M. RainvilleWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Biology
Jillian M. RainvilleWest WarwickRI02893USABSCE
Chemical Engineering
Whitley E. ReverdesWest WarwickRI02893USABS
General Business Administration
Sheffield D. ReynoldsWest WarwickRI02893USABA
English
Sheffield D. ReynoldsWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Journalism
John P. RibeiroWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Microbiology
Valerie A. RichardsonWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Political Science
Lauryn M. RitaWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Speech-Language Pathology
Renee M. RobichaudWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Animal Science & Technology
Renee M. RobichaudWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Biology
Renee M. RobichaudWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Psychology
Adam S. RobitailleWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Computer Science
Nina L. RuzzoWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Biological Sciences
Justine Flore SauvageWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Oceanography
Kendall S. SchultzWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Communication Studies
Danielle M. SimmonsWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Nursing
Kayla M. SmithWest WarwickRI02893USABSN
Nursing
Sean R. SmithWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Computer Science
Tanya M. SucciWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Textile Marketing
Caryn L. SwansonWest WarwickRI02893USABA
History
Kimberly SweeneyWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Nursing
Chantelle TanguiWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Jennifer M. TremblayWest WarwickRI02893USABSN
Nursing
Jennifer M. TremblayWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Psychology
R. Mark TurnbullWest WarwickRI02893USAMS
Civil and Environmental Engineering
Erica J. VenturaWest WarwickRI02893USABA
Psychology
Miguel VillotWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Kayla M. VintonWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Supply Chain Management
Brittany M. VoccioWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Kinesiology
Kevin P. WatermanWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Medical Laboratory Science
Amber M. WilsonWest WarwickRI02893USABS
Sociology
Amber M. WilsonWest WarwickRI02893USAMINOR
Anthropology
Jaime K. PierceWood River JunctionRI02894USABA
English
Taylor S. AndrewsWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Plant Sciences
Joseph P. BijesseWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Biological Sciences
Joseph P. BijesseWoonsocketRI02895USAMINOR
Psychology
Breann L. BouleyWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Economics
Darlene H. BoutsabouabaneWoonsocketRI02895USABA
Film Media
Darlene H. BoutsabouabaneWoonsocketRI02895USAMINOR
General Business
Tamara S. BurmanWoonsocketRI02895USAMBA
Business Administration
Mayerlis P. BustosWoonsocketRI02895USAMS
Human Development and Family Studies
Zeus R. CarterWoonsocketRI02895USABIS
Business Institutions
Areil CastilloWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Accounting
Amber L. CharetteWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Accounting
Caylen J. CharetteWoonsocketRI02895USABA
Art
Jennifer G. CournoyerWoonsocketRI02895USAMLIS
Library and Information Studies
Stephen R. CrisafulliWoonsocketRI02895USABLA
Landscape Architecture
Stephen R. CrisafulliWoonsocketRI02895USAMINOR
Community Planning
Brittany V. DalpeWoonsocketRI02895USABA
Psychology
Marian D. HannaWoonsocketRI02895USAMINOR
Biology
Marian D. HannaWoonsocketRI02895USAPMD
Pharm D
Mina F. HannaWoonsocketRI02895USAPMD
Pharm D
Cody J. HillWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Marketing
Soeuth KyWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Economics
Chelsea LacasseWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Biological Sciences
Fallon M. LaliberteWoonsocketRI02895USAMS
Physics
Kevin P. LamoureuxWoonsocketRI02895USABA
Psychology
Kevin P. LamoureuxWoonsocketRI02895USAMINOR
Kinesiology
Christopher Andrew LatendresseWoonsocketRI02895USAPHD
Chemistry
David B. LeWoonsocketRI02895USAMS
Accounting
Amadu A. LeighWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Kinesiology
Alvin N. LoydWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Supply Chain Management
Diamond J. LoydWoonsocketRI02895USABA
Psychology
Miranda L. MowbrayWoonsocketRI02895USABA
English
Angela PhongsavanWoonsocketRI02895USABSBE
Biomedical Engineering
John Thomas RotatoriWoonsocketRI02895USABSN
Nursing
Maressa E. SchneckWoonsocketRI02895USABA
Psychology
Maressa E. SchneckWoonsocketRI02895USAMINOR
Gender & Women's Studies
Danny SouthisengWoonsocketRI02895USABA
Computer Science
Danny SouthisengWoonsocketRI02895USAMINOR
General Business
Christopher J. ThibeaultWoonsocketRI02895USAMS
Computer Science
Jamie L. ThompsonWoonsocketRI02895USABA
Communication Studies
Gary J. ThurberWoonsocketRI02895USABS
Accounting
Nicole R. AndersonNorth SmithfieldRI02896USAMPA
Public Administration
Stephanie M. AnnunziataNorth SmithfieldRI02896USABA
Political Science
Stephanie M. AnnunziataNorth SmithfieldRI02896USAMINOR
Economics
Alexis V. BiliourisNorth SmithfieldRI02896USABS
Textiles, Fashion Merchandising and Design