Skip to main content
Scenes from The University of Rhode Island

Fall 2007 Dean's List

Media Contact: Jhodi Redlich, 401-874-4500

The University of Rhode Island is pleased to announce that the following students qualified for the Fall 2007 Dean's List. Students who have completed 12 or more credits during a semester for letter grades with at least a 3.30 quality point average qualify for the Dean's list. Part-time students qualify with the accumulation of 12 credits with a 3.30 qpa.

Link here to search the Dean's List.

Congratulations!


Britney Phillips, Manhattan Beach, CA
Ashley Robinson, Apple Valley, CA
Rachel Suggs, Irvine, CA
Jennifer Sixsmith, Lake Forest, CA
Alice Husaini, San Francisco, CA
Christa Harader, Moraga, CA
Ardith Wood, Berkeley, CA
Hoa Chu, San Jose, CA

Stephanie Bramley, Littleton, CO

Jaimie Linkovich, Avon, CT
James Shurko, Bristol, CT
Elise Wilson, Bristol, CT
Amanda Wojtusik, Bristol, CT
Emily Wojtusik, Bristol, CT
Amy Rimmer, Burlington, CT
Brett Smith, Canton Center, CT
Samantha Holzman, E Berlin, CT
Ashley Marcaurele, East Granby, CT
Aimee Ray, Farmington, CT
Patrick Houle, Glastonbury, CT
Stacey Cugno, Berlin, CT
Abby Czepiga, Kensington, CT
Nicole Pac, Kensington, CT
Aubrey Donato, Manchester, CT
Sarah Duff, Manchester, CT
Kathryn Howroyd, Manchester, CT
Sarah Kane, Manchester, CT
Anne Salafia, Manchester, CT
Kathryn Whitehouse, Manchester, CT
Christine Cataldo, Bolton, CT
Ian Harney, Bolton, CT
Danielle Carter, New Hartford, CT
Katherine Kloczko, New Hartford, CT
Sarah Basiaga, Rocky Hill, CT
Kristin MacDougall, Simsbury, CT
Elijah Moger, Simsbury, CT
Eric Childs, Somers, CT
Rachael Gately, Somers, CT
Rebecca Sawyer, Somers, CT
Nicole Amato, South Glastonbury, CT
Paula Foohey, South Glastonbury, CT
Sarah Dorsey, South Windsor, CT
John McIntire, South Windsor, CT
Kimberly Olmstead, South Windsor, CT
Victoria Waldeisen, South Windsor, CT
Jenna Waldron, South Windsor, CT
Jennifer Wolff, South Windsor, CT
Kylee Mattis, Stafford Springs, CT
Jason Spencer, Stafford Springs, CT
Nicole Engel, Suffield, CT
Kelie Lee, Suffield, CT
April Morrison, Suffield, CT
Nicolas Roder-Hanna, Suffield, CT
Emma Beckman, Enfield, CT
David Bord, Enfield, CT
Brittany Campbell, Enfield, CT
Erika Kaselouskas, Enfield, CT
Alison Kubinski, Enfield, CT
Daniel Martin, Enfield, CT
Samuel Matus, Enfield, CT
Amy Maynard, Enfield, CT
Tina Piccoli, Enfield, CT
Elizabeth Downing, Tolland, CT
Sean Moreschi, Tolland, CT
Trevor Mullane, West Simsbury, CT
Amy Bolduc, Windsor, CT
Kelly Kernan, Windsor, CT
Meghan Saramak, Winsted, CT
Amy Sobolewski, East Hartford, CT
Sarah Bolton, West Hartford, CT
Kate Lesinski, West Hartford, CT
Paul Schumacher, Newington, CT
Holly Krohn, Columbia, CT
Emily McCluskey, Coventry, CT
Charlotte Horton, Hebron, CT
Emily Handy, Lebanon, CT
Ellen Knight, N. Grosvenordale, CT
Samantha Bernardi, Thompson, CT
Tammy Toloczko, Thompson, CT
Anna Hernberg, Ashford, CT
Craig Messer, Ashford, CT
Brianne Nichols, Windham, CT
Ashley Bates, Woodstock, CT
Susanna Izzo, East Lyme, CT
Hadde Jacobs, Gales Ferry, CT
Cristina Bourassa, Ledyard, CT
Jennifer Paquette, Groton, CT
Samuel Royce, Groton, CT
Frances Wright, Groton, CT
Danielle Jones, Lisbon, CT
Christopher Sibicky, Griswold, CT
David Sibicky, Griswold, CT
Brooke Fiore, Mystic, CT
Mallory Fossa, Mystic, CT
Genvieve-Ashley Spitale, Mystic, CT
Drew Pearson, Niantic, CT
Brian Elias, North Stonington, CT
Pia Peterson, Norwich, CT
Michael Russell, Preston, CT
Tara Wolinski, Preston, CT
Kasi Kelly, Plainfield, CT
Christina Galetta, Stonington, CT
Jennifer Michaels, Stonington, CT
Katelynn Gregory, Pawcatuck, CT
April-Ann Higgins, Pawcatuck, CT
Ryan MacKenzie, Pawcatuck, CT
Erik Carboni, Waterford, CT
Michael Gencarelli, Waterford, CT
Patricia Ryone, Waterford, CT
Maura Zaneski, Waterford, CT
Joe Attwater, Waterford, CT
Tyler Fischer, Branford, CT
Courteney Tucker, Branford, CT
Kelly Pearce, Cheshire, CT
Nevan Richard, Cheshire, CT
Vidhi Shah, Cheshire, CT
Kimberly McGuiness, Cromwell, CT
Kerry Flinn, Derby, CT
Jessie Sanders, Durham, CT
Kelly Smith, Durham, CT
Sabrina Strawn, East Hampton, CT
Danielle Dionne, Guilford, CT
Alison Simons, Guilford, CT
Anike Tansey, Guilford, CT
Sarah Minor, Ivoryton, CT
Margaret Reaske, Ivoryton, CT
Jacqueline Coppola, Madison, CT
William Koch, Madison, CT
Katherine Hargett, Meriden, CT
Jillian Phillips, Meriden, CT
Kelly Mohr, Meriden, CT
Katherine Swick, Middlefield, CT
Kathleen McKeever, Middletown, CT
Eric Smith, Milford, CT
Brittany Leiss, Milford, CT
Michelle Bonina, Monroe, CT
David Goldstein, Monroe, CT
Jessica Rago, Monroe, CT
Kaelin Vecsey, Monroe, CT
Thomas Kalista, Moodus, CT
Jillian McGlinchey, Moodus, CT
Jessica Biscoe, Newtown, CT
Brenden Cologna, Newtown, CT
Erin O'Dell, Newtown, CT
Jacquelyn Fede, North Haven, CT
Abby Pavliscsak, North Haven, CT
Sara Ferrantelli, Old Saybrook, CT
Ryan Alexander, Old Saybrook, CT
Autumn Barton, Orange, CT
Brittany Haigh, Orange, CT
Erica Massimino, Orange, CT
Amy Rostkowski, Oxford, CT
Lauren Stachowicz, Oxford, CT
Christina Lemnotis, Plantsville, CT
Erin Murphy, Portland, CT
Nicole Potucek, Sandyhook, CT
Meghan McGowan, Seymour, CT
Kyle Ostberg, Shelton, CT
Ashley Recklet, Shelton, CT
Patricia Doolin, Southbury, CT
Corrine Hawes, Southbury, CT
Brianna Angelillo, Southington, CT
Allison Belcher, Southington, CT
Nicole Davenport, Southington, CT
Carolyn Kopcha, Southington, CT
Alan Dingfelder, Wallingford, CT
Kaitlyn Doll, Wallingford, CT
Allison Musgrove, Wallingford, CT
Elsa Fennelly, Westbrook, CT
James Wholean, Westbrook, CT
Gregory Borrelli, Hamden, CT
Khabria Hundley, Hamden, CT
Shannan Heaney, West Haven, CT
Kacey Sullivan, West Haven, CT
Shannon Sweeney, Hamden, CT
Jordan Welch, Bethany, CT
Erica Forselius, Woodbridge, CT
Kristen Kus, Trumbull, CT
Benjamin Schneider, Trumbull, CT
Sarah Sizensky, Trumbull, CT
Zachary Solomon, Trumbull, CT
Kevin Hamill, Easton, CT
Kaitlin Torres, Easton, CT
Amanda Tustian, Easton, CT
Kelly Bohm, Stratford, CT
Megan Cook, Stratford, CT
Joshua Allen, Waterbury, CT
Christina Hallinan, Prospect, CT
Justine Egan, Wolcott, CT
Jeanette Gourd, Goshen, CT
Kristen Motel, Goshen, CT
Casey Kern, Morris, CT
Laura D'Acunto, Naugatuck, CT
Alice Donovan, New Milford, CT
Matthew Gambone, New Milford, CT
Kristin Orcutt, New Milford, CT
Andrew Schmidt, New Milford, CT
Stephanie Batters, Plymouth, CT
Kelly Beatty, Sherman, CT
Erin Philbrick, Terryville, CT
Lauren Marchand, Torrington, CT
Amanda Weymouth, Torrington, CT
Catherine Chere, Watertown, CT
Nicole Aragi, Brookfield, CT
Robert Ervolino, Brookfield, CT
Eileen Farrell, Brookfield, CT
Micaela Hubert, Brookfield, CT
Andrew Downes, Cos Cob, CT
Kathryn Harris, Cos Cob, CT
Heather Donohue, New Fairfield, CT
Kira Arnold, Fairfield, CT
Andrew Dennis, Fairfield, CT
Liana Goff, Fairfield, CT
Sarah Goodwin, Fairfield, CT
Grace McCaffrey, Fairfield, CT
Emily Bass, Fairfield, CT
Jessica Russo, Fairfield, CT
Amanda Dobrzanski, Greenwich, CT
Danielle DiCeglie, New Canaan, CT
Kenji Greenberg, Norwalk, CT
Christopher Erway, Norwalk, CT
Chelsea Eaton, Westport, CT
Jessica Krzeminski, Westport, CT
Michael DeBartolo, Redding, CT
William Doscher, Redding, CT
Devon Mitchell, Wilton, CT
Alexandra Amster, Stamford, CT
Megan Anthony, Stamford, CT
Joelle Braun, Stamford, CT
Candace Owens, Stamford, CT
Jennifer Cingari, Stamford, CT
Katherine Demyan, Stamford, CT
Danielle Lupinacci, Stamford, CT
Kristina Shvets, Stamford, CT

Amanda Howard, Middletown, DE
Margaret Jamison, Wilmington, DE

Lucy Sumners, Gainesville, FL
Marissa Kazemi, Miramar, FL
Esther Mizrahi, Bal Harbour, FL
Justin Paolercio, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Megan Sullivan, Bradenton, FL
Jeffrey Smith, Venice, FL

Megan Palmier, Duluth, GA

Elizabeth Walsh, Sycamore, IL
Craig Thompson, Oak Park, IL

Leslie Bounous, Derby, KS

Callie Crawford, Louisville, KY
Ja Hyun Koo, Louisville, KY

Samantha Cummings, Belchertown, MA
Dominique Sirois, Belchertown, MA
Jesse Kumpulanian, Bondsville, MA
Abigail Salvini, Chester, MA
Caitlin Dowd, Chicopee, MA
Samuel Fricchione, East Longmeadow, MA
Haley Johnson, East Longmeadow, MA
John Kelly, East Longmeadow, MA
Emily Leighton, East Longmeadow, MA
Dawn Manferdini, E Longmeadow, MA
Sherry Manferdini, East Longmeadow, MA
Kristen Rahilly, East Longmeadow, MA
Annaliese Jones, Hadley, MA
Jaclynn Wanczyk, Hadley, MA
Robert Janusz, Holyoke, MA
Jennifer Smola, Ludlow, MA
Kristen Delmonte, Monson, MA
Ryan Poteat, Northampton, MA
Michelle Krawczynski, Northampton, MA
Amy Fabig-Roosa, Florence, MA
Laura Graham, Oakham, MA
Jennifer Simpkiss, Palmer, MA
Nicholas Makinster, Ware, MA
Kayleigh Iverson, Westfield, MA
Emily Rosenholm, West Springfield, MA
Benjamin Shepard, Wilbraham, MA
Rebekah Fritz, Worthington, MA
Courtney Beaulieu, Pittsfield, MA
Laura Weller, Pittsfield, MA
Jena Burgner, Dalton, MA
Michael Keenan, Dalton, MA
Timothy Kowalczyk, Hinsdale, MA
Jacqueline Floyd, Lenox, MA
Bartholomeus Vanluling, Williamstown, MA
Christopher Curtis, Greenfield, MA
Meredith Carter, Ashfield, MA
Jenna Dickerman, Northfield, MA
Christopher Goody, Orange, MA
Eric Hume, Orange, MA
Sarah Conroy, Fitchburg, MA
Elise Boissoneau, Ashburnham, MA
Andrew Carlisle, Ashburnham, MA
Kevin McMurray, Ashby, MA
Sarah Decato, Garnder, MA
Jeffrey Bernard, Leominster, MA
Rachael Milano, Leominster, MA
Taylor Asher, Lunenburg, MA
Lauren Barney, Lunenburg, MA
Chloe Thompson, Lunenburg, MA
Darcy Brown, Pepperell, MA
Rachel Macphee, Pepperell, MA
Jessica Potvin, Pepperell, MA
Megan Gans, Townsend, MA
Effie Kostick, WInchendon, MA
Katherine Shiebler, Winchendon, MA
Charlsey Gentile, Auburn, MA
Anthony Rossato, Blackstone, MA
Alison Sauer, Boylston, MA
Anna Burakiewicz, Charlton, MA
Jacqueline Coutu, Charlton, MA
Kenneth McClure, Charlton, MA
Jillian Palmer, Charlton, MA
Nicole Swanson, Grafton, MA
Benjamin Checheta, Holden, MA
Adrienne Vairo, Holden, MA
Meaghan McKeown, Leicester, MA
Christopher Miczek, Leicester, MA
Kathryn Bender, Northboro, MA
Christopher Cirelli, Northboro, MA
Lauren Daugherty, Northborough, MA
Frank Fratantonio, Northborough, MA
Brianna Carey, Northbridge, MA
Ashley Backholm, Grafton, MA
Julie DeFuria, North Grafton, MA
Rebekah Duhamel, Grafton, MA
Ian Palombo, oxford, MA
Joseph Russell, Oxford, MA
Katerina Foutsitzis, Shrewsbury, MA
Kathryn Jenkins, Shrewbury, MA
Christopher Manchester, Shrewsbury, MA
Denae Thibault, Shrewsbury, MA
Brian Klotz, South Grafton, MA
Krista Mero, South Grafton, MA
Susan Konola, Sterling, MA
Timothy Scannell, Sterling, MA
Kelly Sullivan, Sterling, MA
Thomas Bienkiewicz, Uxbridge, MA
Isaac Peters-Cooper, Webster, MA
Sarah Craver, Dudley, MA
Matthew Dodge, Dudley, MA
Jennifer Kaye, Westborough, MA
Laurina Leach, Westborough, MA
Kerry West, Westborough, MA
Zachary Marion, West Brookfield, MA
Kalen Buchanio, Whitinsville, MA
Jennifer Giard, Whitinsville, MA
Lauri Susienka, Whitinsville, MA
Mary Ackerman, Sutton, MA
Rachel Ackerman, Sutton, MA
Scott Carlson, Sutton, MA
Elizabeth Isaac, Worcester, MA
Sevag Bedian, Framingham, MA
Alison Kelley, Framingham, MA
Joseph Kidawski, Framingham, MA
Elissa Weinstein, Framingham, MA
Nicole Slason, Framingham, MA
Megan Robarge, Acton, MA
Brian Blake, Bedford, MA
Adam Gart, Bedford, MA
Shara Norton, Bedford, MA
Peter Stern, Bedford, MA
Evan Hunt, Holliston, MA
Kaela Bresciani, Hopedale, MA
Lauren Mossman, Hopdale, MA
Jaclyn Garvey, Hopkinton, MA
Andria Albertini, Hudson, MA
Thomas Opp, Hudson, MA
Valerie Vinciullo, Hudson, MA
Brian Benson, Marlborough, MA
Daniel Byer, Mendon, MA
Amy Buschenfeldt, Natick, MA
Jeffrey Korn, Stow, MA
Rachael Ralby, sudbury, MA
Jeremy Carey, Woburn, MA
Jennifer Harmon, Woburn, MA
Kyle Kaseta, Woburn, MA
Lindsay Bradshaw, Andover, MA
Benjamin Carter, Andover, MA
Maura Daniels, Andover, MA
Matthew Pescatore, Andover, MA
Lindsay Sutherland, Andover, MA
Lynn Ficarra, Billerica, MA
Kaitlyn Doherty, Chelmsford, MA
Robert Erskine, Chelmsford, MA
Christine Sapienza, Chelmsford, MA
Heath Morrill, Dracut, MA
Maria Kluzek, Haverhill, MA
Nicole Maroney, Haverhill, MA
Nicole Patel, Haverhill, MA
Janine Skipper, Haverhill, MA
Elizabeth Corbin, Groveland, MA
Caitlin Zuser, Groveland, MA
Emily Adams, Bradford, MA
Jeana Sullivan, Lawrence, MA
Michelle Courage, Methuen, MA
Stephanie Forzese, Methuen, MA
Christina Maroun, Methuen, MA
Meghan St. Jean, Methuen, MA
Rachelle Green, North Andover, MA
Karen Hawes, Lowell, MA
Courtney Ryder, Lowell, MA
Adam Youngblood, Lowell, MA
Catherine Geary, Lowell, MA
Victoria Daigle, Merrimac, MA
Jenlyn Furey, North Chelmsford, MA
Ariana Darcy, North Reading, MA
Michael Doucette, North Reading, MA
Katelyn Felix, N Reading, MA
Kathleen Kelly, North Reading, MA
Amanda Luck, North Reading, MA
Lynde Nunn, North Reading, MA
Jason Angelini, Reading, MA
Ryan Coughlin, Reading, MA
Krista Mcmahon, Reading, MA
Diana Rawding, Reading, MA
Heidi Dotson, Tewksbury, MA
Jacqueline OConnor, Tewksbury, MA
Girbaud Tibodeau, Tewksbury, MA
Amanda Downing, Tyngsboro, MA
Jillian Schneider, Tyngsboro, MA
Zachary Weber, Tyngsborough, MA
Holly Maganzini, Wakefield, MA
Timothy Sletterink, Wakefield, MA
Jamie Fisher, Westford, MA
Kelley Herald, Westford, MA
Matthew Renna, Westford, MA
Erin Dorrance, Wilmington, MA
Jenessa Redfern, Wilmington, MA
Michael Golden, Wilmington, MA
Rebekah Epstein, Winchester, MA
Jennifer Baker, Lynn, MA
Diana Keefe, Lynn, MA
Christopher Saras, Lynn, MA
Colin Fields, Swampscott, MA
John Hughes, Swampscott, MA
Allura Poulin, Nahant, MA
Thomas Hill, Amesbury, MA
April Tessier, Amesbury, MA
Krystin Webber, Amesbury, MA
Andrew Sumner, Beverly, MA
Elizabeth Boulanger, Boxford, MA
Stephanie Iuni, Danvers, MA
Samantha Bartlett, Ipswich, MA
Meghan Ferris, Ipswich, MA
Jeanna Perrotta, Ipswich, MA
Caralyn Devaney, Lynnfield, MA
Autumn Gillette, Manchester, MA
Cassandra Aubin, Marblehead, MA
Whitney Duncan, Marblehead, MA
George Kishi Ganglani, Marblehead, MA
Matthew Perry, Marblehead, MA
Nicholai Roscoe, Marblehead, MA
Jacob Belakonis, Middleton, MA
Daniel Backler, Newburyport, MA
Julie Markarian, Peabody, MA
Joshua Mertsch, Peabody, MA
Stephanie Schubert, Peabody, MA
Emily Demars, Rockport, MA
Katherine Plotner, Rowley, MA
Stephen Herrick, Hamilton, MA
Matthew Dubois, Bellingham, MA
Thomas Fitzgerald, Bellingham, MA
Justin Gharavi, Bellingham, MA
Shelly Lewis, Bellingham, MA
Amanda Meisner, Bellingham, MA
Krista Cash, Canton, MA
Laura Donnelly, Canton, MA
Remy Lee, Cohasset, MA
Sarah Knight, dedham, MA
Amy Clough, Dover, MA
Shara Benedetti, East Walpole, MA
Christine Keweshan, East Walpole, MA
Christine Burke, Foxboro, MA
Jillian Davis, Foxboro, MA
Shannon Dowling, Foxboro, MA
Rene' Olsen, Foxboro, MA
Kristen Thomas, Foxborough, MA
Lindsay Bonaccorso, Franklin, MA
Catherine Collazzo, Franklin, MA
Jessica Foley, Franklin, MA
Elizabeth Holzman, Franklin, MA
Amy Mellor, Franklin, MA
Leanne Meschwitz, Franklin, MA
Julie Mucciarone, Franklin, MA
Kelley Pare, Franklin, MA
Connie Pritchard, Franklin, MA
Lisa Slatkavitz, Franklin, MA
Kathryn Travers, Franklin, MA
Emily Knox, Hingham, MA
Krista Kozlowski, Hingham, MA
Rebecca Marshall, Hingham, MA
Michael Murphy, Hingham, MA
Anna Slocum, Hingham, MA
Charles Kopper, Hull, MA
Thomas Bregnard, Mansfield, MA
Daniel Gracia, Mansfield, MA
Kristen Sankey, Mansfield, MA
Molly Smith, Mansfield, MA
Jared Zankowski, Mansfield, MA
Julia Cahill, Marshfield, MA
Bettyann Flynn, Marshfield, MA
Benjamin Skrabak, Marshfield, MA
Christen Cadigan, Medfield, MA
Jessica DeRoche, Medfield, MA
Jenna Oppel, Medfield, MA
Matthew Sullivan, Medfield, MA
Allyson Pfeiffer, Medway, MA
Allison Parramore, Norfolk, MA
James Sarno Jr., Norfolk, MA
Brittany Gilson, Sharon, MA
Nicole Lechter, Sharon, MA
Robert Natale, Sharon, MA
Jenna Schlafman, Sharon, MA
Michelle Kayserman, stoughton, MA
Malorie Davino, Walpole, MA
Samantha Paterno, Walpole, MA
Diana Russell, Walpole, MA
Janine Wood, Walpole, MA
Joanne Zessis, Westwood, MA
Kimberly White, Westwood, MA
Megan Elias, Wrentham, MA
Christian Apollon, Roslindale, MA
Joslin Carroll, West Roxbury, MA
Daniela Villante, West Roxbury, MA
Elizabeth Brennan, Hyde Park, MA
Benjamin Cuddy, Cambridge, MA
Jillian Dibenedetto, Somerville, MA
William Eddy, Somerville, MA
Kathleen Cooper, Malden, MA
Cheyenne Yee, Malden, MA
Ellen Reardon, Revere, MA
Rebecca Allen, Wintrhop, MA
Michael Holden, Winthrop, MA
Douglas Peters, Medford, MA
Brian Auvil, Braintree, MA
Danielle DeThomaso, Braintree, MA
Camille Hogan, Braintree, MA
Cheryl McIntyre, Braintree, MA
Elizabeth Potter, Milton, MA
Angela Castagnozzi, East Weymouth, MA
Maria Castagnozzi, E. Weymouth, MA
John Cassidy, S Weymouth, MA
Alexandria Kenison, Weymouth, MA
Diana Smith, Bridgewater, MA
Lori John, Carver, MA
Samera Nessralla, Halifax, MA
Gregory Bean, Hanover, MA
Danielle D'Andrea, Hanover, MA
Stephen Kaplan, Hanover, MA
Christal Katapodis, Hanover, MA
Patrick Kelly, Hanover, MA
Leah Marani, Hanover, MA
Jillian McCarthy, Hanover, MA
Scott Mchugh, Hanover, MA
Lauren Ahola, Hanson, MA
David Clemons, Hanson, MA
Laura Glynn, Hanson, MA
Leeza Hargreaves, Hanson, MA
Nicole Tierney, Middleboro, MA
Geoffrey Peterson, Lakeville, MA
Kellsey Steek, Lakeville, MA
Jennifer Willis, Lakeville, MA
Kenzie Hackett, Abington, MA
Matthew Cotton, Abington, MA
Matthew Burak, North Easton, MA
Christopher Hassan, North Easton, MA
Kate Mumford, N. Easton, MA
Samantha Tanzer, North Easton, MA
Courtney Bellavance, Pembroke, MA
Colleen Finn, Pembroke, MA
Krista De Angelo, Plymouth, MA
Michael Greer, Plymouth, MA
Anne Hoagland, Plymouth, MA
Jaymeson Kumm, Plymouth, MA
Kristin Lane, Plymouth, MA
Mark Maguire, Plymouth, MA
Whitney Michalek, Plymouth, MA
Caitlin Ibsen, Kingston, MA
Meghan Simmons, Kingston, MA
Jenny Fernald, Plympton, MA
Nicole Benefit, Randolph, MA
Amina Rodriguez, Randolph, MA
William Mackinnon, Randolph, MA
Sarah Donlan, Rockland, MA
Christopher Ivanoski, South Easton, MA
Erica Keane, S. Easton, MA
Emily Rosenberg, Lexington, MA
Kristen Boggan, Lexington, MA
Nathaniel Lichtin, Newton, MA
Kaitlin Tibbetts, Newton, MA
Benjamin Cheney, Auburndale, MA
Kaitlin Wisel, Chestnut Hill, MA
Michelle Perna, Arlington, MA
Julie Filosi, Arlington, MA
Bryan Griffin, Arlington, MA
Brian McClosky, Arlington, MA
Lincoln Muir, Wellesley, MA
Alexandra Meagher, Weston, MA
Robert Mack, Needham, MA
Jennifer Cubellis, Buzzards Bay, MA
Kristina Hatch, Bourne, MA
Lucy Geyer, East Falmouth, MA
Laura Powers, Hatchville, MA
Alyse Garner, East Sandwich, MA
Noelle Kern, East Sandwich, MA
Eric Pottey, E.Sandwich, MA
Joshua Helms, Sandwich, MA
Katherine Mahoney, Sandwich, MA
Coralyn Miller, Wareham, MA
Jennifer Stone, West Tisbury, MA
Rebecca Novo, Wareham, MA
Alyssa Williams, Centerville, MA
Stephanie Gilrein, Dennis, MA
Jennifer Reichers, Eastham, MA
Robert Stevens, East Orleans, MA
Jillian Groth, Forestdale, MA
Cathlin OReilly, Forestdale, MA
Diana Anderson, Harwich, MA
Carly Domos, Harwich, MA
Shelby Miller-Sylvia, North Harwich, MA
Mallory Buccheri, Mashpee, MA
Elizabeth Grotzke, Mashpee, MA
Meagan White, North Truro, MA
John Clark, Orleans, MA
Kurt Wissmann, Orleans, MA
Amanda Canepari, West Yarmouth, MA
Cherisa Friedlander, Attleboro, MA
Alison Parker, Attleboro, MA
Daniel Parsons, Attleboro, MA
Amanda Perry, Attleboro, MA
Alyssa Servello, Attleboro, MA
Jennifer Smith, Attleboro, MA
Brittney ONeale, Fairhaven, MA
Kayleigh Rock, Fairhaven, MA
Meaghan Farnworth, Fall River, MA
Katie Miranda, Fall River, MA
Narciso Valencia, Fall River, MA
Sandra Davin, Fall River, MA
Kimberly Thibault, Fall River, MA
Eryn Almeida, Somerset, MA
Kerry Botelho, Somerset, MA
Holly Chagnon, Somerset, MA
Nicholas Reed, Somerset, MA
Adam Robitaille, Acushnet, MA
Kasey Dumas, New Bedford, MA
Justin Gregoire, New Bedford, MA
Heather Hudon, New Bedford, MA
Jessica Sylvia, New Bedford, MA
Alisha Pavao, Dartmouth, MA
Brendon Zexter, Dartmouth, MA
Camilla Burningham, North Attleboro, MA
Brenda Correia, North Attleboro, MA
David Davignon, North Attleboro, MA
Amy Diaz, North Attleboro, MA
Daria Grisanzio, North Attleboro, MA
Ulrike Louw, North Attleboro, MA
Ashley Mather, North Attleboro, MA
David McLean, North Attleboro, MA
Jenna Richardson, N Attleboro, MA
Daniel Serafin, North Attleboro, MA
Frances Stathakis, North Attleboro, MA
Meredith Howard, Plainville, MA
Meghan Mc Gowan, Plainville, MA
Michaela Connor, North Attleboro, MA
Mary Curtis, North Attleboro, MA
Melissa Swithers, North Attleboro, MA
Samantha Perilli, North Attleboro, MA
Blake Collins, Rehoboth, MA
Joshua Weisz-Smith, Norton, MA
Kasey Tipping, Raynham, MA
Kelsey McKenna, Raynham, MA
Matthew Duquette, Rehoboth, MA
John Hutson, Rehoboth, MA
Michelle Jarvis, Rehoboth, MA
James McLean, Rehoboth, MA
Lauren Stone, Rehoboth, MA
Michael Varejao, Rehoboth, MA
Stephanie Reusch, Rochester, MA
Sarah Sullivan, Rochester, MA
Tiana Leis, Seekonk, MA
Megan Seyboth, Seekonk, MA
Kevin Cabral, Swansea, MA
Kara Machado, Swansea, MA
Chelsea Neilan, Swansea, MA
Sarah Sevigny, Swansea, MA
Tonya Tavares, Swansea, MA
Ralph Ward Jr, Westport, MA

Patrice Bobowiec, Bowie, MD
Clement Ng, Laurel, MD
Lindsay Harris, Upper Marlboro, MD
Rachel Goldman, Olney, MD
Rachel Lipsy, Rockville, MD
Brett Campbell, Rockville, MD
Jeremy Finck, Bel Air, MD
Lee McFarland, Severna Park, MD
Erin Shea, Sherwood Forest, MD
Sara MacSorley, Cambridge, MD
Kevin Johnson, Allen, MD

Ryan Cultrera, Eliot, ME
Nicholas Brown, South Berwick, ME
Lindsay Shumway, York, ME
Jamie Mercurio, York Harbor, ME
Andrew Cadorette, Biddeford, ME
Michael Blenk, Freeport, ME
Benjamin Gleason, Gorham, ME
Erica Hobson, Sanford, ME
Allison LeFleur, Sanford, ME
Brandon Taylor, Steep Falls, ME
Emily Field, Yarmouth, ME
Stephen Hansel, North Yarmouth, ME
Joshua Bowden, Portland, ME
Jessica Donovan, Portland, ME
Justin Liauw, Falmouth, ME
Kelsey Champagne, South Portland, ME
Jennifer Nussinow, Auburn, ME
Lisa Libby, Jay, ME
Erica Bonenfant, Lewiston, ME
Gena Gaudreau, Lewiston, ME
Michael Medouris, Lewiston, ME
Heidi Roy, Mexico, ME
Patty Bernier, Augusta, ME
Michael Bessette, Readfield, ME
Anna White, Winthrop, ME
Kristin Eremita, Bangor, ME
Sarah Hanselman, Bangor, ME
Caitlin Lucy, Bangor, ME
Jessica Chaney, Boothbay, ME
Kevin Roy, Phippsburg, ME
Paige Russell, Round Pond, ME
Andrew Hatt, Wiscasset, ME
Andrew Gray, Blue Hill, ME
Benjamin Bell, Linneus, ME
Megan Cronkite, Presque Isle, ME
Chelsea Boyd, Waterville, ME
Brian L'Heureux, Waterville, ME
Keith Hunt, Belgrade, ME
Marcie Flagg, Farmington, ME
Bethany Boutin, Oakland, ME
DaNeil Sullivan, Pittsfield, ME
Renee Surprenant, Saint Albans, ME
Audrey Gould, Skowhegan, ME

Aileen Ash, mount pleasant, MI
Chelsea Sims, Kalamazoo, MI
Meg Wickstrom, Suttons Bay, MI

Kyle Davenport, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Karin Fulkerson, Stillwater, MN
Charles Ryan, Chanhassen, MN
Linnea Rowse, Burnsville, MN
Brian Kurt, Corcoran, MN
Michael Bly, Waconia, MN
Lauren Shea, Plymouth, MN
Hans Stadem, Baxter, MN

Kellye Loethen, Kansas City, MO

Jill Petersen, Cary, NC
Nina Goncarovs, Clayton, NC
Andrea Pascuzzi, Raleigh, NC
Brooke Hoover, Durham, NC
Jean-Philipp Shulman, Williamston, NC

Ashley Mary Cascadden, Amherst, NH
Zackary Fentross, Amherst, NH
Kyle Rafferty, Amherst, NH
Amy Guadagnoli, Brookline, NH
Eric Slade, Chester, NH
Derek Sople, Derry, NH
Alysse Ratta, Hollis, NH
Jaime Testa, Hollis, NH
Jessica Destramp, Hudson, NH
Jason Gosselin, Hudson, NH
Molly Ambrose, Londonderry, NH
Kimberly Barthelmes, Londonderry, NH
Lindsay Cox, Londonderry, NH
Matthew Harrison, Merrimack, NH
Ashley Macguire, Merrimack, NH
Melissa Wetzel, Merrimack, NH
Scott Benson II, Milford, NH
Michael OMalley, Nashua, NH
Brett Palanski, Nashua, NH
Mark Fraser, Nashua, NH
Michael Giacalone, Nashua, NH
Colleen Griffin, Nashua, NH
Jessica Guidoboni, Nashua, NH
Nicholas Sanborn, Nashua, NH
David Blanchette, Nashua, NH
Rosmin Ennis, Nashua, NH
Matthew Hedges, Nashua, NH
Jordan Kert, Nashua, NH
Michelle Sychtysz, Nashua, NH
Miranda Haynes, New Boston, NH
Katie Post, Raymond, NH
Kristen D'Entremont, Salem, NH
Justin DePinto, Salem, NH
Toni Fields, Salem, NH
Wendy Costa, Windham, NH
Cassie Demencuk, Manchester, NH
Mallory Stone, Manchester, NH
Andrea Russell, Bedford, NH
Sean Stevener, Bedford, NH
Stefanie Taylor, Bedford, NH
Lauren Perreault, New London, NH
Katherine Kostiew, Northwood, NH
Alyssa Dodson, Concord, NH
John Feliciano, Concord, NH
Mark Stevens, Concord, NH
Andrew Westover, Concord, NH
Kelli Murphy, Bow, NH
Emilie Rider, Bow, NH
Ross Davis, Bennington, NH
Stephanie Genovese, East Swanzey, NH
Hannah Williams, Hancock, NH
Emily Moore, Peterborough, NH
Jessie Hampson, Littleton, NH
Andrea Desaulniers, Etna, NH
Hannah Barnet, Alton, NH
Sandra Pelletier, Atkinson, NH
Lauren Williams, Atkinson, NH
Sarah Dickinson, Dover, NH
Andrea Lebarge, Lee, NH
Craig Randall, Durham, NH
Heather Lewis, East Hampstead, NH
Sara Marzinzik, Exeter, NH
Hillary Scofield, Kensington, NH
Kathleen Sinnott, Exeter, NH
Maggie Taylor, Exeter, NH
Meaghan DeNobile, Rochester, NH
Sara Brescia, Hampton, NH
Paige Houlihan, Jackson, NH
Sara Phillips, Jackson, NH
Rebecca Boduch, North Hampton, NH
Brittany Manseau, Plaistow, NH
Caitlin Cosgrove, Rochester, NH
Taffidy Davis, Rochester, NH
Erica Kent, Rochester, NH
Stephanie Bedrosian, Sandown, NH
Katie Johnson, Wolfeboro, NH

Kenneth Bianchini, Bayonne, NJ
Dana Campolattaro, Bloomfield, NJ
Kathryn Scozzaro, Fairfield, NJ
Jillian Chase, Caldwell, NJ
Zachary Eitman, West Caldwell, NJ
Kellianne King, West Caldwell, NJ
Stephanie Romano, West Caldwell, NJ
Michelle Laing, Cedar Grove, NJ
Yvonne Burnett, Clifton, NJ
Michael Del Vecchio, Cranford, NJ
Bryan Giannecchini, Cranford, NJ
Correna Blewett, Lincoln Park, NJ
Ashleigh Ayars, Livingston, NJ
Michael Ennis, Livingston, NJ
Melissa Simandl, Livingston, NJ
Rachel Rosenberg, Maplewood, NJ
Marissa Koggan, montclair, NJ
Kaitlyn Mcmanus, Verona, NJ
Carly Cohen, Montville, NJ
Janelle Gaeta, Montville, NJ
Samantha Orsi, Montville, NJ
Mallory DeMarco, West Orange, NJ
Bryce Gundy, West Orange, NJ
Anastasia Konstantinov, West Orange, NJ
Amanda Weiner, West Orange, NJ
Jeremy Kessous, Parsippany, NJ
Ann Marie Hardoby, Rahway, NJ
Ashley Rollery, Roseland, NJ
Erica Stuppler, Watchung, NJ
Danielle Vena, Scotch Plains, NJ
Adam Yellen, Scotch Plains, NJ
Jacqueline Muglia, South Plainfield, NJ
Carly Stoeckel, South Plainfield, NJ
Kate Reichert, South Plainfield, NJ
Andrea Handeli, Springfield, NJ
Zoe Sefcik, Springfield, NJ
Ryan Breznovits, Towaco, NJ
Candace Harrison, Towaco, NJ
Dana Czapla, Union, NJ
Darek Candelore, Westfield, NJ
Emily Grote, Westfield, NJ
Joseph Penczak, Westfield, NJ
Jessica Ball, Nutley, NJ
Matthew Dunn, Nutley, NJ
Lyndsey Ferrero, Nutley, NJ
Joelle Gagnon, Nutley, NJ
Matthew Mcquillen, Nutley, NJ
Allison Foy, Kinnelon, NJ
Parker Wood, Kinnelon, NJ
Michelle Bozza, Fair Lawn, NJ
Steven Malen, Fair Lawn, NJ
Kayla McCormack, Fair Lawn, NJ
Amanda Ribustello, Franklin Lakes, NJ
Jessie Franco, Haskell, NJ
Dolores Palermo, Hewitt, NJ
Ryan Neumann, Mahwah, NJ
Alexander Schramm, Mahwah, NJ
Lea Wandelmaier, Mahwah, NJ
Nicholas Iannacone, Oakland, NJ
Jessica Moser, Oakland, NJ
Michael Pignatelli, Oakland, NJ
Kristen DeJager, Oak Ridge, NJ
Alyssa Halczli, Oak Ridge, NJ
Talia Fisher, Ramsey, NJ
Michael Piserchia, Ramsey, NJ
Tara Pearce, Ringwood, NJ
Jonathan Turdo, Ringwood, NJ
Despina Tsatsaronis, Upper Saddle River, NJ
Melissa Mangan, Waldwick, NJ
Jenna Moschetto, Waldwick, NJ
Samuel Freundlich, Wayne, NJ
Lindsay Heimburg, Wayne, NJ
Kelly Hughes, Wayne, NJ
William Lehault, Wayne, NJ
Heather Santoro, Wayne, NJ
Shari Tunis, Wayne, NJ
Brittany Yodice, Wayne, NJ
Jenna Kochakji, West Milford, NJ
Sarah Edge, Wyckoff, NJ
Kimberly Anderson, Paterson, NJ
Lauren Palesky, Hawthorne, NJ
Megan Coral, Totowa, NJ
Leora Tanzer, Upper Saddle River, NJ
Christine Schiemer, Maywood, NJ
Amy Cooper, Closter, NJ
Ian Lubinski, Cresskill, NJ
Lauren Turrisi, Cresskill, NJ
Jillian Connelly, Demarest, NJ
Mary Kate Portera, Demarest, NJ
Dyana Brown, Harrington Park, NJ
Andrea Brown, Harrington Park, NJ
Zachary Heir, Harrington Park, NJ
Emily Beckwith, Haworth, NJ
Kristopher Doyle, Haworth, NJ
Ashley Defilippis, Little Ferry, NJ
Jamie Sant Anna, Montvale, NJ
Jennifer Morrow, New Milford, NJ
Samantha Sharkey, Norwood, NJ
Corinne Zanone, Norwood, NJ
Samantha Verrier, Oradell, NJ
Ariel Blaustein, Paramus, NJ
Eric Endres, Paramus, NJ
Steven Sprofera, Paramus, NJ
Jessica Lehmann, Park Ridge, NJ
Ian Baczyk, River Edge, NJ
Mia Conway, Riveredge, NJ
Maria Alexis Bendana, Teaneck, NJ
Danielle Arpiarian, Old Tappan, NJ
Nicole Dorn, River Vale, NJ
Kelly Fiedler, Old Tappan, NJ
Eric Mundy, River Vale, NJ
Sarah Reed, Old Tappan, NJ
Ashley Ruesch, River Vale, NJ
Sarah Santana, Washington Township, NJ
Jeff Scherr, Washington Township, NJ
Mary Ellen Offer, Woodcliff Lake, NJ
Eric Schwartz, Woodcliff Lake, NJ
Shannon Stahler, Woodcliff Lake, NJ
Andrew Mallin, Ocean, NJ
Kristina Recchia, Wayside, NJ
Kierstyn Abby, Atlantic Highlands, NJ
Justin Hagen, Wall, NJ
Taylor Nies, Belmar, NJ
Katelyn Desch, Colts Neck, NJ
Erik Weber, Colts Neck, NJ
Sarah Chomko, Manalapan, NJ
Erica Guberman, Manalapan, NJ
Phillip Kaiser, Manalapan, NJ
Samantha Karmel, Englishtown, NJ
Casey Levitt, Manalapan, NJ
Cory Singer, Manalapan, NJ
Amanda Sydney, Manalapan, NJ
Gina Verzolini, Englishtown, NJ
Allison Cassidy, Freehold, NJ
Ashley Cuneo, Freehold, NJ
Michele Konecny, Freehold Township, NJ
Danica Puro, Freehold, NJ
Traci Stelzer, Freehold, NJ
Suzanne Travia, Freehold, NJ
Alyssa Tuccillo, Freehold, NJ
Kellene Sahl, Hazlet, NJ
Danielle Corbin, Howell, NJ
Amanda Savino, Howell, NJ
Alexandra Widmer, Howell, NJ
Robert Lustgarten, Marlboro, NJ
Lauren Saretsky, Marlboro, NJ
Stephanie Sherman, Marlboro, NJ
Dorian Mambelli, Matawan, NJ
Amanda Bellone, Morganville, NJ
Dmitry Moiseyev, Morganville, NJ
Brittney Hogan, Rumson, NJ
Kaila Bachman, Spring Lake, NJ
Melissa Flynn, Andover, NJ
Evan Lindsay, Blairstown, NJ
Brianna Silverberg, Blairstown, NJ
Kaitlyn Reti, Califon, NJ
Kristina Staab, Califon, NJ
Andrew Benson, Denville, NJ
Tracey Vogel, Denville, NJ
Alexis Castellani, Hackettstown, NJ
Gary Greiner, Lafayette, NJ
Jessica Takatsuki, Lake Hopatcong, NJ
Stanley Brajer, Landing, NJ
Jessica Allison, Long Valley, NJ
Katherine Babula, Long Valley, NJ
Michael Culik, Long Valley, NJ
Kate Dinneny, Long Valley, NJ
Lindsay Shearer, Long Valley, NJ
Tricia Heitzman, Newton, NJ
Kellene McCaffrey, Newton, NJ
Ashley Newman, Newton, NJ
Joseph Bruno, Rockaway, NJ
Robert Dircks, Rockaway, NJ
Gloria Korasadowicz, Randolph, NJ
Caroline Lindgren, Randolph, NJ
Christine Puleo, Randolph, NJ
Kaitlyn Stone, Randolph, NJ
Kimberly Svec, Randolph, NJ
Felice Egli, Sparta, NJ
Leanne Kiensicki, Sparta, NJ
Rebecca Leonard, Sparta, NJ
Elise Titelius, Sparta, NJ
Allison Longo, Stanhope, NJ
Madison Brackelmanns, Wharton, NJ
Lauren Stokes, Wharton, NJ
Nicholas Bitting, Summit, NJ
Danielle Delle Donne, Summit, NJ
Jenna Dzierzynski, Summit, NJ
Eric Chapin, Basking Ridge, NJ
Teresa Bailey, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Kristin Frederick, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Samantha Kaufman, Berkeley Heights, NJ
John Runfolo, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Dominique Scacciaferro, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Brianna Sullivan, Berkeley Heights, NJ
Jason Kozub, Chatham, NJ
Jessica Lima, Chatham, NJ
Patrick Nestler, Chatham, NJ
Caitlin Lauletti, Madison, NJ
Jessica Schmitt, Mendham, NJ
Kimberly Moore, Morris Plains, NJ
Joelle Humenik, Cherry Hill, NJ
Alexander Baratz, Cherry Hill, NJ
Jonathan Wolf, Cherry Hill, NJ
Kathryn Nutt, Barnegat Light, NJ
Lauren Wasilewski, Barnegat Light, NJ
Tara Thomas, Hainesport, NJ
Anthony Harrison, Voorhees, NJ
Sara Brent, Lumberton, NJ
Rachel Jones, Manahawkin, NJ
Tracy Nolan, Manahawkin, NJ
Brittany McGee, Marlton, NJ
Ashley Pfister, Marlton, NJ
Catherine Stahl, Marlton, NJ
Stephen Cutts, Westampton, NJ
Deborah Calesnick, Riverton, NJ
Stephen Mateka, Sewell, NJ
Brian McGuire, Sewell, NJ
Matthew Yates, Shamong, NJ
Michael Warren, Cedar Run, NJ
Carolyn Chaikin, Brigantine, NJ
Max Lee, Brigantine, NJ
Dylan Batten, Cape May, NJ
Mary Smith, Cape May, NJ
Antonia Garofalo, Linwood, NJ
Angela Garofalo, Linwood, NJ
Felicia Goldfine, Linwood, NJ
Michelle Cefaretti, Egg Harbor Township, NJ
Brittany Loriquet, Allentown, NJ
Diana Posten, Belle Mead, NJ
Leslie Randall, Belle Mead, NJ
Kimberly Gaynor, Bordentown, NJ
Kristyn Pecsi, Cranbury, NJ
John Ryan, Cranbury, NJ
Dana Cahill, Pennington, NJ
Genna Yates, Plainsboro, NJ
Andrew Schwartz, Trenton, NJ
Brooke Konkle, Ewing, NJ
Dana Kimmel, Lawrenceville, NJ
Christopher Katsimagles, Hamilton Square, NJ
Ashley Rich, Hamilton, NJ
Jessica Rosace, Brick, NJ
Ryan Mcshea, Brielle, NJ
Jenna Rae Bohacik, Forked River, NJ
Emily Pascoe, Forked River, NJ
Danielle Scipione, Manasquan, NJ
Samantha Dillon, Point Pleasant, NJ
Lindsay Harmon, Point Pleasant, NJ
Amanda Stockburger, Point Pleasant, NJ
Samuel Levine, Toms River, NJ
Amanda Bodine, Asbury, NJ
Megan Markle, Asbury, NJ
John O'Brien, Bridgewater, NJ
Caitlin Riccio, Bridgewater, NJ
Gina Gregorian, Clinton, NJ
Kirsten Gash, East Brunswick, NJ
Jared Schulman, East Brunswick, NJ
Samantha Zimerman, East Brunswick, NJ
Victor Liang, Edison, NJ
Kaitlin Stryker, Edison, NJ
Lindsey Lascalia, Edison, NJ
Gabriel Mancuso, Edison, NJ
Jamie Cucco, Flemington, NJ
Eric Fox, Flemington, NJ
Kristine Manganelli, Flemington, NJ
Lauren Salerno, Flemington, NJ
Claire Simpers, Flemington, NJ
Robert Szostek, Flemington, NJ
Allison Helfgott, Kendall Park, NJ
Benjamin Stevens, Martinsville, NJ
Emily Abramson, Hillsborough, NJ
Ashley Grandell, Hillsborough, NJ
Courtney Lyon, Monmouth Junction, NJ
Jeffrey Bruno, Old Bridge, NJ
Claire Gutowski, Old Bridge, NJ
Dana Horan, Old Bridge, NJ
Joshua Horesh, Old Bridge, NJ
Samantha Decuollo, Pittstown, NJ
Nicholas Hindle, Pittstown, NJ
Matt Janssen, Pittstown, NJ
Gretchen Surhoff, Whitehouse Station, NJ
Katherine Stott, North Brunswick, NJ

Marian Gaviola, Las Vegas, NV

Jessica Bonamusa, New York, NY
Aliza Schnitzer, New York, NY
Amanda Bischoff, New York, NY
Jaclyn Ventre, Staten Island, NY
Steven Loughran, Staten Island, NY
Justin Scarpulla, Staten Island, NY
Kristen Schermerhorn, Bedford, NY
Lee Silfen, Bedford, NY
Kristina Bruen, Brewster, NY
Kevin Covino, Brewster, NY
Matthew Brochhausen, Carmel, NY
Carolyn Di Micco, Chappaqua, NY
Lauren Kaufman, Chappaqua, NY
Patrick Langworth, Chappaqua, NY
Christopher Langworth, Chappaqua, NY
Michelle Nunes, Crompond, NY
John Lee, Cross River, NY
Scott Beer, Dobbs Ferry, NY
Joshua Goldsmith, Harrison, NY
Tara Dawson, Irvington, NY
James Smyth, Irvington, NY
Jean Colby, Larchmont, NY
Alexandra Oppenheimer, Larchmont, NY
Nicole Gerosa, Mahopac, NY
Robert Dennett, Mt. Kisco, NY
Laura Couzens, Ossining, NY
Michelle Ferrera, Ossining, NY
Daniel Santagata, Ossining, NY
Ashley Shimizu, Cortlandt Manor, NY
Anna Nejasmic, Pleasantville, NY
Rebecca Bates, Port Chester, NY
Dominique Damascus, Pound Ridge, NY
Anna Martin, Putnam Valley, NY
Richard Drago, Rye, NY
Adam Romanek, Rye, NY
Elyse Cowen, Scarsdale, NY
Suzanne Groden, Scarsdale, NY
Anne Heaphy, Scarsdale, NY
Alexandra Szklarski, Scarsdale, NY
Ed Nicholson, Somers, NY
Dana Carelli, Thornwood, NY
Kimberly Schechter, Thornwood, NY
Michelle Goldstein, Valhalla, NY
Christina Nicoletti, White Plains, NY
Lauren Capossela, White Plains, NY
Matthew Taft, White Plains, NY
Jacquelyn Chiodo, Yonkers, NY
Jacqueline Reda, Yonkers, NY
Elaine Browne, Bronxville, NY
Danielle Martino, Bronxville, NY
Krysten Astarita, Eastchester, NY
Krista Dibiccari, Eastchester, NY
Daniel Maher, Eastchester, NY
Jerell Jones, yonkers, NY
Malory Gerson, Suffern, NY
Robert Kahl, Blauvelt, NY
Carolyn Schofield, Chester, NY
Kendall McCarey, Circleville, NY
Jessica Mccormick, Congers, NY
Jeffrey Albanese, Goshen, NY
Kimberly Schulze, Highland Mills, NY
Caitrin Demchko, Nanuet, NY
Lauren Marchbanks, Nanuet, NY
Alyssa Cole, Pearl River, NY
Jennie Gibbs, Slate Hill, NY
Sarah Harrison, Sugar Loaf, NY
Anna Stanhewicz, Warwick, NY
Siobhan Shannon, West Haverstraw, NY
Kristie Ficalora, Floral Park, NY
Jenna Venturini, New Hyde Park, NY
Harrison Zimmer, Port Washington, NY
Juliana Belizario, Brooklyn, NY
Joseph Silver, Brooklyn, NY
Whitney Hollis, Brooklyn, NY
Krista Simeone, Flushing, NY
Lindsie Sokol, Bayside, NY
Adam Yavner, Jackson Heights, NY
Xing Zheng, Elmhurst, NY
Elissa Vessio, Forest Hills, NY
Christine Heal, Maspeth, NY
Megan Harms, Bellerose, NY
Danhe Cui, Mineola, NY
Alia Fater, Albertson, NY
Stefanie Cannizzaro, Baldwin, NY
Amy Dye, Baldwin, NY
Ricky Hirsch, East Rockaway, NY
Jaclyn Bruscino, Freeport, NY
Courtney Skinner, Freeport, NY
Kristyn-Anne Barbieri, Stewart Manor, NY
Danielle Pascuma, Glen Cove, NY
Kathryn Cottell, Glen Head, NY
Alexandria Pisciotto, Glen Head, NY
Jessica Delace, West Hempstead, NY
Susan Damaszek, East Meadow, NY
Julia Pinzler, East Meadow, NY
Sara Stone, East Meadow, NY
Rebecca Abramovitz, Hewlett, NY
Evan Laude, Long Beach, NY
Shannon Moody, Lynbrook, NY
Michelle Quinn, Lynbrook, NY
Amber Greenfeld, Merrick, NY
Laura Kraly, Merrick, NY
David Loewenthal, Rockville Centre, NY
Jamie Rubin, Rockville Center, NY
Jaclyn Cerney, Oceanside, NY
Lauren Trotta, Oceanside, NY
Justin-Drake Tuckruskye, Oceanside, NY
Jamie Williams, Oceanside, NY
Klara Zolotnitskaya, Oceanside, NY
Jamie Tobin, Roslyn, NY
Thomas Bertha, Valley Stream, NY
Angela Caruso, Valley Stream, NY
Ilana Brown, Valley Stream, NY
Stephanie Schwartz, North Woodmere, NY
Philip Kautzman, Westbury, NY
Ricki Lepkowski, Westbury, NY
Daniela Scaldaferri, Williston Park, NY
Alison Goodman, Woodmere, NY
Kelly Werner, Belle Harbor, NY
Andrew Hyland, Breezy point, NY
Patricia Weisenseel, West Babylon, NY
Michael Dixon, Bayport, NY
Elyse Morlock, Bay Shore, NY
Anthony Milano, Bellport, NY
Emily Hall, Bethpage, NY
Natatia Nugent, Bohemia, NY
Andrew Monsen, Brentwood, NY
Erica Bragoli, Brookhaven, NY
Kelly Moran, Centerport, NY
Sabrina Tardio, Commack, NY
Lauren Donnelly, East Islip, NY
Kylie Parker, East Islip, NY
Michael Ciufo, East Northport, NY
Lorilyn Hansen, East Northport, NY
Ashley Soares, East Northport, NY
Jonathan Wenda, East Northport, NY
Michala Smith, East Norwich, NY
Jaclyn Incorvia, Setauket, NY
Marli Wilkins, Poquott, NY
Jessica Poretsky, Farmingville, NY
Brittany Vetrone, Farmingville, NY
Kelly Williams, Farmingville, NY
Erica Drew, Greenlawn, NY
Gregory Horowitz, Greenlawn, NY
Josh Board, Huntington, NY
Amy Goldblatt, Huntington, NY
Meredith Green, Huntington, NY
Jami Halpern, Huntington, NY
Cara Walker, Huntington, NY
Stefanie Cohen, Dix Hills, NY
Mei Ka Fong, Huntington Station, NY
Amanda Mercurio, Huntington Station, NY
Seth Walker, Melville, NY
Barry Kessler, Jericho, NY
Zachary Polan, Jericho, NY
Audra Steinberg, Kings Park, NY
Nicole Mingoia, Levittown, NY
Stacey Sanger, Levittown, NY
Joshua Norton, Lindenhurst, NY
Matthew Kessler, North Massapequa, NY
Samantha Veccia, Medford, NY
Michael Filimon, Miller Place, NY
Lauren Filimon, Miller Place, NY
Nicole Grecco, Miller Place, NY
Michelle Manchester, Miller Place, NY
Heather Puckey, Miller Place, NY
Tashalyn Cosimo, Mt Sinai, NY
Krista Dominici, Mt.Sinai, NY
Colleen Doyle, Mount Sinai, NY
Alexandra Filazzola, Mount Sinai, NY
Joseph Perkowski, Mount Sinai, NY
Brittany Stovall, Mount Sinai, NY
Michael Viscusi, Nesconset, NY
Christina Martin, Northport, NY
Allison Senzer, Northport, NY
Laura Shulder, Patchogue, NY
Caitlin Sullivan, Port Jefferson, NY
Karyn Geoghan, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY
Brendan Nelson, St. James, NY
Krista Bienkowski, Seaford, NY
Christine Gayant, Seaford, NY
Robert Priedemann, Shoreham, NY
Jenna Messana, Smithtown, NY
Jessica Nocero, Smithtown, NY
Justin Schumacher, Smithtown, NY
Michele Lauer, Sound Beach, NY
Eric Lindner, Wantagh, NY
Joseph Lipani, Wantagh, NY
Christine Ott, Wantagh, NY
Allen Rosner, Wantagh, NY
Joseph Badami, West Islip, NY
Justin Ellison, West Islip, NY
Christine Harrison, West Islip, NY
Jennifer Lashinsky, West Islip, NY
Mackenzie Jones, West Sayville, NY
Cassie Strum, Woodbury, NY
Nicole Levitan, Plainview, NY
Ryan Wilkin, Old Bethpage, NY
John Hinton, Cutchogue, NY
Alexander Bluedorn, East Hampton, NY
Anthony Marino, Hampton Bays, NY
Lauren Smith, Hampton Bays, NY
Julieann Poulmentis, Mattituck, NY
Antonia Quintieri, Mattituck, NY
Christina Cole, Altamont, NY
Kathryn Bialobok, Amsterdam, NY
Sarah McCoski, Amsterdam, NY
Caroline Boisclair, Ballston Spa, NY
Kayla Mahar, Ballston Spa, NY
Meagan Breedlove, Burnt Hills, NY
Amy Fernald, Coeymans, NY
Jill Anderson, Cohoes, NY
Megan Klim, Delmar, NY
Jessica Wolchok, Delmar, NY
Becca Young, Delmar, NY
Emily Matthews, Delmar, NY
Laura Hedden, East Greenbush, NY
Kathryn Hines, East Greenbush, NY
Marissa Colson, Clifton Park, NY
Nicole Klaiber, Clifton Park, NY
LeighAnn Loftus, Clifton Park, NY
Amanda Smith, Clifton Park, NY
Kendall Day, Glenmont, NY
Elizabeth Stupp, Glenmont, NY
Eric Zell, Glenmont, NY
Patrick Dougherty, Johnstown, NY
Peter Wing, Johnstown, NY
Matthew Klaas, Latham, NY
Laurie Weiss, Old Chatham, NY
Patrick Lyons, Troy, NY
Brianna Marchese, Troy, NY
Lindsay Plunkett, Troy, NY
Marissa Tysiak, West Sand Lake, NY
Michael Halse, Wynantskill, NY
Robert Reese, Albany, NY
Jessica Albright, Scotia, NY
Kelsey Fagan, Niskayuna, NY
Christine Longo, Niskayuna, NY
Sarah Stempek, Niskayuna, NY
Laura Watson, Niskayuna, NY
Brett Russo, Poughkeepsie, NY
Kristin Skelly, Leeds, NY
Julian Palmer, Phoenicia, NY
Mitchell Trainor, Amenia, NY
Melissa Coolbaugh, Highland, NY
Elyssa Baldassarri, Holmes, NY
Cassandra Krajeski, Holmes, NY
Patrick Birmingham, Hopewell Jct, NY
Justin Court, Hopewell Jct., NY
Aaron Pike, Hopewell Junction, NY
Srilatha Vallabhaneni, Hopewell Junction, NY
Matthew Mokszycki, Hudson, NY
Christine Alley, La Grangeville, NY
Anastasia Miller, Maybrook, NY
Jessica Bilangino, Millbrook, NY
Caitlin Papageorge, Millbrook, NY
Dina Bulson, Milton, NY
Rachel Rosenwasser, Montgomery, NY
Allison Theis, New Windsor, NY
Sarah Roth, New Paltz, NY
Angela Olenik, Patterson, NY
Patricia Coutts, Staatsburg, NY
Kathleen Mccormack, Stormville, NY
Gabriel Ausfresser, Wappingers Falls, NY
Morgan Foy, Wappingers Falls, NY
Lauren Siefermann, Wappingers Falls, NY
Michelle Barone, Poughkeepsie, NY
Lauren Domber, Poughkeepsie, NY
Amy Latella, Poughkeepsie, NY
Grace Rignanese, Poughkeepise, NY
Jill Oliver, Chestertown, NY
Kelsey White, Keeseville, NY
Andrew Schicho, Cazenovia, NY
Sam Leo, Cicero, NY
Nicole Heidt, Dryden, NY
Jessica Watson, Groton, NY
Versha Anderson, Verona Beach, NY
Amanda Giancarelli, Weedsport, NY
Brittany Pelsue, Syracuse, NY
Meghan Lingenfelter, Syracuse, NY
Michele Sageer, Whitesboro, NY
Alexandra Flowers, Ft. Drum, NY
Dominic Giammichele, Binghamton, NY
Nathan Ruchames, Binghamton, NY
Jessica Henning, Batavia, NY
Elizabeth Migliore, Williamsville, NY
Christine Ruh, Buffalo, NY
Alexandre Sherwood, Rochester, NY
Travis Wright, Rochester, NY
Jennifer Burkhardt, Rochester, NY
Katelyn Caisse, Rochester, NY

Bryan Strollo, Columbus, OH
Matthew Preyss, Chagrin Falls, OH
Katie Beltz, Cortland, OH
Hakim McCullar, Cincinnati, OH
Sarah Helldoerfer, Dayton, OH

Stephanie Wang, Portland, OR

Robert Green, Bethel Park, PA
Damien Gresko, Huntingdon, PA
Ellen Scherer, Port Allegany, PA
Kristen Moody, Camp Hill, PA
Nicolas Disanto, Harrisburg, PA
Justin Smith, Waynesboro, PA
Erika Sloan, Shrewsbury, PA
Shaun Hagey, Ephrata, PA
Casandra Johnson, Bethlehem, PA
Elizabeth Segal, Bethlehem, PA
Maureen Coyle, Coopersburg, PA
Marie Day-Lewis, Whitehall, PA
Emily Monteleone, Macungie, PA
Stephanie Israel, Nazareth, PA
Christopher Wood, Orefield, PA
Ryan Sheatsley, Allentown, PA
Francis Dempsey, Lattimer Mines, PA
Christine Kazmierski, Hunlock Creek, PA
Ashley Kabacinski, Duryea, PA
Mary-Jean Britt, Swoyersville, PA
Hannah Bergenfield, New Hope, PA
Bard King, Newtown, PA
Martin Mack, Newtown, PA
Caitlin Smajda, Wrightstown, PA
Joshua Hower, Quakertown, PA
Melissa Bargione, Sellersville, PA
Sara Geltzer, Holland, PA
Chelsey Hawes, Ivyland, PA
Joseph Ferrara, Washington Crossing, PA
Rory Solomon, Bala Cynwyd, PA
Aliyah Shusterman, Huntingdon Valley, PA
Carly Karthauser, Bensalem, PA
Allie Sokoloff, Elkins Park, PA
Wesley Peskin, Gladwyne, PA
Rebecca Karis, Glenside, PA
Angela Eckard, Meadowbrook, PA
Valerie Moyer, Fallsington, PA
Erica Massey, Yardley, PA
John Ritchie, Yardley, PA
Jared Benbow, Oreland, PA
Andrew Weiss, Oreland, PA
Carey Shunskis, Upper Darby, PA
Matthew Hurley, berwyn, PA
Matthew Malinowski, Glen Mills, PA
Bridget Griffith, Malvern, PA
Emma Hawkins, Malvern, PA
Jessica Severino, Malvern, PA
Abigail Holden, West Chester, PA
Daniel Sturm, West Chester, PA
Matthew Bruderek, East Norriton, PA
Jaclyn Kampmeier, East Norriton, PA
Leah Dibussolo, East Norristown, PA
Kimberly Simmons, King Of Prussia, PA
Matthew Zrada, Harleysville, PA
Jeffrey Ball, Hatfield, PA
Allison Randall, Lansdale, PA
Devin Smalley, Lansdale, PA
Alexander Reeb, North Wales, PA
Chelsea Bronstein, Spring House, PA
Dana Hanson, Springhouse, PA
Deanna Wrubleski, Barto, PA
James Whalen, Sinking Spring, PA

Johnathan Eiva, Ashaway, RI
Britney Findeisen, Ashaway, RI
Benjamin Grills, Ashaway, RI
Katherine Madriz, Ashaway, RI
Laura Munson, Ashaway, RI
Elizabeth Pignataro, Ashaway, RI
Cassius Spears, Ashaway, RI
Mark Rogers, Ashaway, RI
Emily Anastasia, Barrington, RI
Brett Azar, Barrington, RI
Samantha Blasbalg, Barrington, RI
Kimberly Bulman, Barrington, RI
Justine Carufel, Barrington, RI
Lauren Clickner, Barrington, RI
Jennifer Cocca, Barrington, RI
Alexander Dewhirst, Barrington, RI
Terence Donohue, Barrington, RI
Haley Fiske, Barrington, RI
Jesse Gillett, Barrington, RI
Virginie Gimenez, Barrington, RI
Samantha Gregory, Barrington, RI
Jillian Hawkins, Barrington, RI
Andrew Kinder, Barrington, RI
Michael Lacombe, Barrington, RI
Allison LaCross, Barrington, RI
Amy Loflin, Barrington, RI
Katie Maloney, Barrington, RI
Marilyn Medeiros, Barrington, RI
Adam O'Brien, Barrington, RI
Alison OMalley, Barrington, RI
Nicholas Perry, Barrington, RI
Colleen Riley, Barrington, RI
Lauren Salzillo, Barrington, RI
Kelli Sheehan, Barrington, RI
Katie Silvia, Barrington, RI
Kayla Sirois, Barrington, RI
Sarah Travers, Barrington, RI
William Wood, Barrington, RI
Marisha Znosko, Barrington, RI
Jeanne Fritz, Barrington, RI
Cailin Buffenmyer, Block Island, RI
Jacqueline Broccolo, Bradford, RI
Lindsey Caulfield, Bradford, RI
Ryann Foss, Bradford, RI
Debra Geary, Bradford, RI
Emily Howell, Bradford, RI
Ryan Kilpatrick, Bradford, RI
Christine Buck, Bradford, RI
Laeth Al-Hamdouni, Bristol, RI
Joshua Bennett, Bristol, RI
Jessica Burnett, Bristol, RI
Alicia Carosi, Bristol, RI
Emma De Aguiar, Bristol, RI
Kerri Estrella, Bristol, RI
Jennifer Goodman, Bristol, RI
Katie Guida, Bristol, RI
Nicole Landry, Bristol, RI
Ashley Malafronte, Bristol, RI
Marc Mathis, Bristol, RI
Jamie Medeiros, Bristol, RI
Amy Mello, Bristol, RI
Colin O'Dell, Bristol, RI
Kyrsten O'Leary, Bristol, RI
Bradford Pease, Bristol, RI
Allen Petit, Bristol, RI
Chelsea Schinigoi, Bristol, RI
Steven Shelales, Bristol, RI
Zachary Silvia, Bristol, RI
Brandon Williams, Bristol, RI
Ellen Darling, Bristol, RI
Leah Adams, Carolina, RI
Christopher Anderson, Carolina, RI
August Cote III, Richmond, RI
Sean Edmiston, Carolina, RI
Alia Hansson, Carolina, RI
Tiffany Heywood, Carolina, RI
Elizabeth Jordan, Carolina, RI
Joshua Pendleton, carolina, RI
Robert Swanson, Carolina, RI
Liza Alexander, Charlestown, RI
Laura Brigada, Charlestown, RI
Isis Brighton, Charlestown, RI
Rebecca Champlin, Charlestown, RI
Jennifer Croteau, Charlestown, RI
Cassandra Dei, Charlestown, RI
Megan Duffield, Charlestown, RI
Jeffrey Garofano, Charlestown, RI
Bojana Gligoric, Charlestown, RI
Crystal Guilbert, Charlestown, RI
David Johnson, Charlstown, RI
Lynn Katkowski, Charlestown, RI
Melissa Landry, Charlestown, RI
Antonio Lovoy, Charlestown, RI
Nicholas Lutzel, Charlestown, RI
Michaela MacManus, Charlestown, RI
Andrew McQuaide, Charlestown, RI
James Medeiros, Charlestown, RI
Sarah Mentzer, Charlestown, RI
Richard Pierce, Charlestown, RI
Justine Russo, CHARLESTOWN, RI
Ashley White, Charlestown, RI
Kelsey Williamson, Charlestown, RI
Stephanie Wright, Charlestown, RI
Lauren Poston, Charlestownq, RI
Julie Barrows, Chepachet, RI
Christopher Brown, Chepachet, RI
Patrick Chace, Glocester, RI
Patricia Dahlquist, Chepachet, RI
Lauren Dandeneau, Chepachet, RI
Molly Davis, Chepachet, RI
Matthew Dunn, Chepachet, RI
Joshua Dunn, Chepachet, RI
Michael Falco, Chepachet, RI
Alyssa Fiore, Chepachet, RI
Annie Ganemian, Chepachet, RI
Lea Goto, Chepachet, RI
Elias Hardwick-Witman, Chepachet, RI
Felicia Imbriaco, Chepachet, RI
Brianna Landry, Chepachet, RI
Ashley Leja, Chepachet, RI
William Morin, Glocester, RI
Cassandra Nadeau, Chepachet, RI
Morgan Partington, Chepachet, RI
Courtney Pereira, Chepachet, RI
Michelle Poirier, Chepachet, RI
Rebecca Raymond, Chepachet, RI
Melissa Rounds, Chepachet, RI
Domenic Ruggeri, Chepachet, RI
Jeffrey Ryan, Chepachet, RI
Jessica Sion, Chepachet, RI
Jennifer Tucker, Chepachet, RI
Megan Vallee, Chepachet, RI
Kelsey Anderson, Coventry, RI
Samuel Ballentine, Coventry, RI
Melissa Barco, Coventry, RI
Krystal Bartley, Coventry, RI
Caitlin Benson, Coventry, RI
Jason Brodeur, Coventry, RI
Justin Brzoza, Coventry, RI
Maria Cambio, Coventry, RI
Arieana Carcieri, Coventry, RI
Jaimee Cathers, Coventry, RI
Amanda Cirello, Coventry, RI
Kevin Cole, Coventry, RI
Kristen Corcoran, Coventry, RI
Cassandra Cordeiro, Coventry, RI
Adam Corriveau, Coventry, RI
Danielle Cote, Coventry, RI
James Crowley, Coventry, RI
Laura Daley, Coventry, RI
Brooke Dawson, Coventry, RI
Jessica DiFazio, Coventry, RI
Nicholas DiPetrillo, COVENTRY, RI
Andrew Donilon, Coventry, RI
Megan Doran, Coventry, RI
Kelly Dussault, Coventry, RI
Danielle Dwyer, Coventry, RI
Christopher Dyer, Coventry, RI
Jaime Eastman, Coventry, RI
Valerie Eldred, Coventry, RI
Stephanie Fay, Coventry, RI
Stephanie Ferrara, Coventry, RI
Dean Figuerado, Coventry, RI
Amanda Fish, Coventry, RI
Kyle Fournier, Coventry, RI
Katlin Fox, Coventry, RI
Kristen Guertin, Coventry, RI
Alana Hanson, Coventry, RI
Nile Hawver, Coventry, RI
Felix Hebert, Coventry, RI
Rosalie Jalbert, Coventry, RI
Cassandra Johnston, Coventry, RI
Marissa Kelly, Coventry, RI
Lauren Killea, Coventry, RI
Marcy Labossiere, Coventry, RI
Amanda Lachance, Coventry, RI
Matthew Lawton, Coventry, RI
Ashley Leite, Coventry, RI
Bryan Liese, Coventry, RI
Jennifer Lippitt, Coventry, RI
Tonya Lomastro, Coventry, RI
Daniel Magner, Jr., Coventry, RI
Joshua Malloy, Coventry, RI
Katie Mattox, Coventry, RI
Jared Maynard, Coventry, RI
Erin McElroy, Coventry, RI
Jordan Mcsweeney, Coventry, RI
Kevin Mcsweeney, Coventry, RI
Katrina Nacci, Coventry, RI
Rachel Nadeau, Coventy, RI
Sophia Narkiewicz, Coventry, RI
Steven Nix, Coventry, RI
Lauren O Connor, Coventry, RI
Michela ORourke, Coventry, RI
James Papa II, Coventry, RI
Ashley Parente, Coventry, RI
Elizabeth Patnode, Coventry, RI
Sally Paul, Coventry, RI
Nicole Peckham, Coventry, RI
Brittany Plante, Coventry, RI
Emily Prout, Coventry, RI
Theodore Rampini III, Coventry, RI
Jennifer Rice, Coventry, RI
Betsy Rinaldi, Coventry, RI
Stephanie Rodger, Coventry, RI
Rachael Rossi, Coventry, RI
Melissa Rotunno, Coventry, RI
Sajel Shah, Coventry, RI
Alexandra Sherer, Coventry, RI
David Soscia, Coventry, RI
Nicole St. Jean, Coventry, RI
Nicole St. Jean, Coventry, RI
Kenneth Sylvia, Coventry, RI
Erin Thornton, Coventry, RI
Mason Wilson IV, Coventry, RI
Heather Stockhecker, Barrington, RI
Elizabeth Papa, Coventry, RI
Jenna Barbour, West Greenwich, RI
Colin Bourque, West Greenwich, RI
Rebecca Breene, West Greenwich, RI
Lindsey Cotoia, West Greenwich, RI
Thomas Covill, West Greenwich, RI
James Dedon, West Greenwich, RI
Katie Eastman, West Greenwich, RI
James Falvey, West Greenwich, RI
Brian Fines, West Greenwich, RI
Peter Fish, West Greenwich, RI
Sarah Gallo, west greenwich, RI
Gerald Gent, West Greenwich, RI
Robert Gruttadauria, West Greenwich, RI
Alexander Hardesty, West Greenwich, RI
Sandra Hey, West Greenwich, RI
Michael Hey, West Greenwich, RI
Alison Laferriere, West Greenwich, RI
Rebecca Laiho, West Greenwich, RI
Sara Livsey, West Greenwich, RI
Benjamin Lonngren, West Greenwich, RI
Ian Lonngren, West Greenwich, RI
Stephanie Madden, West Greenwich, RI
Kayla O Connell, West Greenwich, RI
Breanne St Martin, West Greenwich, RI
Faith Umling, West Greenwich, RI
Derek Walls, W.Greenwich, RI
Sarah Yang, West Greenwich, RI
Jillian Rounds, West Greenwich, RI
Ian Tougas, West Greenwich, RI
Matin Amani, East Greenwich, RI
Haley Andreozzi, Warwick, RI
Jessica Bednarcik, East Greenwich, RI
Jennifer Belden, East Greenwich, RI
Dana Blair, Warwick, RI
Lucy Boekelheide, East Greenwich, RI
Kenneth Cormier, East Greenwich, RI
James Danforth, East Greenwich, RI
Mackenzie Delekta, East Greenwich, RI
Jason DeNardo, East Greenwich, RI
Armen Donoian, East Greenwich, RI
Maxwell Edmonds, East Greenwich, RI
Kimberly Elson, East Greenwich, RI
David Flam, Warwick, RI
Patrick Galagan, Warwick, RI
Katherine Godwin, Warwick, RI
Alison Green, East Greenwich, RI
Christian Hall, East Greenwich, RI
Brendan Hall, East Greenwich, RI
Noah Haroian, Warwick, RI
Kimberly Hastings, East Greenwich, RI
Patricia Jaspers, East Greenwich, RI
Charles Kalajian, East Greenwich, RI
Molly Kane, East Greenwich, RI
Robert Kilduff, East Greenwich, RI
Marina Korennaya, East Greenwich, RI
Andrew Lawler, East Greenwich, RI
Benjamin Leblanc, East Greenwich, RI
Brea Lovely, East Greenwich, RI
Emily Macaux, East Greenwich, RI
Sean McKee, East Greenwich, RI
Amy Meehan, Warwick, RI
Anup Mohanty, East Greenwich, RI
Victoria Morton, E GREENWICH, RI
Douglas O'Connor, East Greenwich, RI
Alyssa Opishinski, E Greenwich, RI
Joanna Procopio, East Greenwich, RI
Matthew Recasino, East Greenwich, RI
Laura Redman, East Greenwich, RI
Morgan Reilly, East Greenwich, RI
David Roman, East Greenwich, RI
Shervin Sahba, East Greenwich, RI
Austin Smith, East Greenwich, RI
Lydia Smith, East Greenwich, RI
Alicia St Jean, East Greenwich, RI
James Tierney, East Greenwich, RI
Michelle Tran, Warwick, RI
Lydia Troiano, Warwick, RI
Leah Turgeon, East Greenwich, RI
Evgueni Tzvetkov, East Greenwich, RI
Thomas Van Fechtmann, E Greenwich, RI
Danielle Van Vierssen, East Greenwich, RI
Michael Viola, East Greenwich, RI
Jennifer Wong, East Greenwich, RI
Meg Splaine, East Greenwich, RI
Jennifer Scungio, Cranston, RI
Katherine Boden, Exeter, RI
Desiree Brown, Exeter, RI
Danielle Christy, Exeter, RI
Hans Coker, Exeter, RI
Elizabeth Delfino-Laplume, Exeter, RI
Peggy DelVecchio, Exeter, RI
Alyssa Fennell, Exeter, RI
Kristy Gibson, Exeter, RI
Rebecca Harlow, Exeter, RI
Rory Hartnett, Exeter, RI
Patrick Hartnett, Exeter, RI
Kelly Jarvis, Exeter, RI
Heidi Johnson, Exeter, RI
Linda Justin, Exeter, RI
Melanie Kane, Exeter, RI
Raymond Keough, Exeter, RI
Joanne Lawrence, Exeter, RI
Sarah Lisi, Exeter, RI
Phillip Mazza, Exeter, RI
Jessica Moffett, Exeter, RI
Timothy O'Neill, Exeter, RI
Lynn Pinch, Exeter, RI
Michaela Poulton, Exeter, RI
Evan Rambikur, Exeter, RI
Chelsea Rodrigues, Exeter, RI
Gregory Schroeder, Exeter, RI
Sara Spinella, Exeter, RI
Melissa Sypek, Exeter, RI
Gregg Travis, Exeter, RI
Andrew Kupa, Exeter, RI
Brittany Cerio, Exeter, RI
Drew Bangs, Foster, RI
Brett Benson, Foster, RI
Jodi-Lynn Burchett, Foster, RI
George Christie, Foster, RI
Ayla Durst, Foster, RI
Laura Gibb, Foster, RI
John Ingraham, Foster, RI
Andrew Mroczka, Foster, RI
Maria Procopio, Foster, RI
Ryan Sevegny, Foster, RI
Lindsey Viveiros, Foster, RI
Aubrey Masse, Foster, RI
Katelyn Lace, Glendale, RI
Ala Wallace, Glendale, RI
Maggie Ferri, Greene, RI
Allison Belknap, Greenville, RI
Richard Bell, Greenville, RI
Adriana Chartier, Greenville, RI
Kenneth Critz, Greenville, RI
Ashley DeBiasio, Greenville, RI
Kimberly DelSanto, Smithfield, RI
Lisa Fellela, Greenville, RI
Elise Fitzgerald, Greenville, RI
Jameson Gasparri, Smithfield, RI
Alexandria Gerlach, Greenville, RI
Corinne Goff, Greenville, RI
Lindsay Hanson, Greenville, RI
Samuel Hawkes, Greenville, RI
Lauren Kelley, Greenville, RI
Michelle Labrie, Greenville, RI
Christopher Mowatt, Greenville, RI
Kristopher Ouellette, Smithfield, RI
Christopher Palombo, Smithfield, RI
Amy Robinson, Greenville, RI
Anita Yuen, Greenville, RI
Raymond Fogarty, Harmony, RI
Joshua Mombourquette, Harmony, RI
Brittany Bolton, Harrisville, RI
Christina Boucher, Harrisville, RI
Bradley Fontenault, Harrisville, RI
Abigail Guy, Harrisville, RI
Patrick Keenan, North Smithfield, RI
Ashley Leroux, Harrisville, RI
Matthew Leroux, Nasonville, RI
Kelly Mc Kay, Harrisville, RI
Diana Morales, Harrisville, RI
Ryan Poirier, Harrisville, RI
Jarred Smith, Harrisville, RI
Kayla Harrison, Hope, RI
Danielle Joseph, Hope, RI
Nicole Martino, Hope, RI
Melinda Masterson, Hope, RI
Tatjana McManus, Hope, RI
Joanna Miller, Hope, RI
Brandon Pinheiro, Hope, RI
Cory Pinheiro, Scituate, RI
Cheryl Prignano, Hope, RI
Lynn Roberts, Hope, RI
Aref Shehadeh, Hope, RI
Kathryn Wier, Hope, RI
Joseph Abarr, Richmond, RI
Kaitlyn Alfieri, Hope Valley, RI
Ashley Alger, Hope Valley, RI
William Anderson, Hope Valley, RI
Erin Baton, Hope Valley, RI
Connor Capizzano, Hope Valley, RI
Matthew Cipolla, Hope Valley, RI
Peter Conopask, Hope Valley, RI
David De Almo, Hope Valley, RI
Maghen Falcone, Hope Valley, RI
Michaela Kiley, Hope Valley, RI
Ellise Mako, Hope Valley, RI
Karlene Mc Taggart, Hope Valley, RI
Michael Ottaviano, Hope Valley, RI
Daniel Reinhard, Hope Valley, RI
Kayla Soares, Hope Valley, RI
Jay Spavold, Hope Valley, RI
Sarah Young, Hope Valley, RI
Caroline Anderson, Jamestown, RI
Marie Andrews, Jamestown, RI
Andrew Aveledo, Jamestown, RI
Janice Barron, Jamestown, RI
Matthew Bernardo, Jamestown, RI
Andrea Brayman, Jamestown, RI
Jeffrey Cammans, Jamestown, RI
Bethany Clarke, Jamestown, RI
Christopher Hart, Jamestown, RI
Alexander Henning, Jamestown, RI
Evan Katz, Jamestown, RI
Lydia Lis, Jamestown, RI
Amanda Mulligan, Jamestown, RI
Michael Nadeau, Jamestown, RI
Marisa Nixon, Jamestown, RI
Riley ONeill, Jamestown, RI
Allison Petit, Jamestown, RI
Sarah Reardon, Jamestown, RI
Lauren Andersen, Little Compton, RI
Kerri Farrell, Little Compton, RI
Erin Goulart, Little Compton, RI
Christopher Goulart, Little Compton, RI
Joyce Griffin, Little Compton, RI
Kennedy Hawes, Little Compton, RI
William Johnson, Little Compton, RI
Caroline Killian, Little Compton, RI
Eamon McGlynn, Little Compton, RI
Bryan Stapleton, Little Compton, RI
Sean Alvarez, Manville, RI
Shannon Enander, Manville, RI
Kristen Enander, Manville, RI
Charissa Filion, Manville, RI
Joseph Grasso, Manville, RI
Kathryn Gudas, Manville, RI
Christina Heon, Manville, RI
Zachary Karas, Manville, RI
Daniel Ouellette, Manville, RI
Sarah Payne, Manville, RI
Tonette Robillard, Mapleville, RI
Carolyn Schmiedel, Mapleville, RI
Mary Aswell, Newport, RI
Christina Barretta, Newport, RI
Sara Berman, Newport, RI
Chelsea Bernstein, Newport, RI
Christopher Bessin, Newport, RI
Kathleen Bolan, Newport, RI
Ryan Burke, Newport, RI
John Cain, Newport, RI
Jennifer Daly, Newport, RI
Abbey Druken, Newport, RI
Brandon Dugan, Newport, RI
Joshua Hart, Newport, RI
Lincoln Janes, Newport, RI
Vesela Karachorova, Newport, RI
Jessica Kesson, Newport, RI
Jessica Kirby, Newport, RI
Melissa Kirton, Newport, RI
Sarah Kirwin, Newport, RI
Alicia Lopez, Newport, RI
Susan Maroney, Newport, RI
Abigael McGuire, Newport, RI
Leah Murphy, Newport, RI
Patrick Padillia, Newport, RI
Vera Quiroa, Newport, RI
Amber Ramey, Newport, RI
Timothy Ryan, Newport, RI
Kelly Shea, Newport, RI
Stephen Stasiuk, Newport, RI
David Vierra, Newport, RI
Bailey Zambarano, Newport, RI
Jennifer Alaimo, Middletown, RI
Jeana Atkins, Middletown, RI
Meghan Bernier, Middletown, RI
Bridgette Blight, Middletown, RI
Lisa Bova, Middletown, RI
Karen Byrne, Middletown, RI
Jennifer Cashin, Middletown, RI
Joseph Fetter, Middletown, RI
Jessica Gabeler, Middletown, RI
Shawn Gienty, Middletown, RI
Laura Gifford, Middletown, RI
Catherine Gill, Middletown, RI
Christina Gutierrez, Middletown, RI
Nina Harris, Middletown, RI
Annie-Laurie Hogan, Middletown, RI
Joshua Keeley, Middletown, RI
Kelley Kirwin, Middletown, RI
Mike Kowalczyk, Middletown, RI
Nicholas Leazer, Middletown, RI
Madeline Lugo, Middletown, RI
Joseph Markman, Middletown, RI
Katlynn Mathis, Middletown, RI
Kimberly Mathis, Middletown, RI
Justin McDavitt, Middletown, RI
Donald McHenry, Middletown, RI
Lorea Meabe, Middletown, RI
Anne Morgan, Middletown, RI
Mohammad Pagganwala, Middletown, RI
Justin Quintanilla, Middletown, RI
Jason Riddle, Middletown, RI
Jarred Suisman, Middletown, RI
Ariel Tobin, Middletown, RI
Peter Van Steeden, Middletown, RI
Tyler Will, Middletown, RI
Christina Viera, Middletown, RI
Stacey Adams, North Kingstown, RI
Samantha Alger, North Kingstown, RI
Shawna Arnold, North Kingstown, RI
Tristan Aspri, North Kingtown, RI
Benjamin Aubee, North Kingstown, RI
David Babat, North Kingstown, RI
Sarah Bauerle, North Kingstown, RI
Nicole Bergeron, North Kingstown, RI
Emily Bergren, North Kingstown, RI
Heather Besse, North Kingstown, RI
Jessica Boettger, North Kingstow, RI
Amanda Brooks, North Kingstown, RI
Angel Camacho, North Kingstown, RI
James Capece, N Kingstown, RI
Brittany Clemente, North Kingstown, RI
Emily Colwell, Wickford, RI
Stephen Constantine, North Kingstown, RI
Nicholas Cooper, North Kingstown, RI
Jason Coppa, N Kingstown, RI
Dean Cote, North Kingstown, RI
Alisa Cummings, North Kingstown, RI
Jennifer Cutting, North Kingston, RI
Krista Damico, North Kingstown, RI
Benjamin Delaney, North Kingstown, RI
Joslin Di Biase, North Kingstown, RI
William DiPippo, North Kingstown, RI
Jessica Dirienzo, North Kingstown, RI
Daniel Dittman, North Kingstown, RI
Jessie Dyer, North Kingstown, RI
Patrick Eads, North Kingstown, RI
Jennifer Elias, North Kingstown, RI
Michael Elias, North Kingstown, RI
Kathy Evans, No. Kingstown, RI
Jennifer Fallon, north kingstown, RI
Michael Fallon, north kingstown, RI
James Fayerweather, North Kingstown, RI
Jacob Feiner, North Kingstown, RI
Marianne Ferrara, North Kingstown, RI
Nicholas Ferro, North Kingstown, RI
Daniel Forlasto, North Kingstown, RI
Samuel Fuller, North Kingstown, RI
Mykahla Gardiner, North Kingstown, RI
Peter Gilli, North Kingstown, RI
Wendy Grennan, North Kingstown, RI
Bryan Groves, North Kingstown, RI
Kathryn Hand, North Kingstown, RI
John Hauser, North Kingstown, RI
Craig Haverly, North Kingstown, RI
Michael Haynes, North Kingstown, RI
Tina Hope, No. Kingstown, RI
Erik Horner, North Kingstown, RI
Matthew Houston, North Kingstown, RI
Shannon Hubbard, North Kingstown, RI
Caitlin Hull, North Kingstown, RI
Christopher Huntley, North Kingstown, RI
Maria Hyde, North Kingstown, RI
Jennifer Jalette, North KIngstown, RI
Heather Jarbeau, N Kingstown, RI
Elizabeth Johnson, North Kingstown, RI
Adam Johnson, North Kingstown, RI
Melissa Jordan, North Kingstown, RI
Andrew Karanikolis, North Kingstown, RI
Patrick Keough, North Kingstown, RI
Zachary Koehn, North Kingstown, RI
Frederick Kolling IV, North Kingstown, RI
Ashley Larkin, North Kingstown, RI
Gretel Larson, North Kingstown, RI
Eileen Lawler, North Kingstown, RI
Jennifer Leblanc, North Kingstown, RI
Sarah Lecomte, North Kingstown, RI
Michael Lee, North Kingstown, RI
Alexandra Lewis, North Kingstown, RI
Laurie Lucia, North Kingstown, RI
Craig Mailloux, North Kingstown, RI
Christopher Marcotte, N. Kingston, RI
Joseph Marotto, North Kingstown, RI
Rachel Maynard, North Kingstown, RI
Shannon Metcalfe, North Kingstown, RI
Ariana Mihailides, North Kingstown, RI
Tara Mollo, Wickford, RI
Devon Montecalvo, North Kingstown, RI
Raena Morley, North Kingstown, RI
Maricarmen Neris, North Kingstown, RI
Jeremiah O'Connor, North Kingstown, RI
Glenna O'Halloran, North Kingstown, RI
Kristen Ohanian, North Kingstown, RI
Matthew Ouellette, N Kingstown, RI
Michael Palana, North Kingstown, RI
Oliver Palmer, North Kingstown, RI
Steven Parfitt, North Kingstown, RI
Kelly Pennoyer, North Kingstown, RI
Sarah Pierce, North Kingstown, RI
Zachary Pierce, North Kingstown, RI
Robert Preliasco, North Kingstown, RI
Stephen Rhieu, North Kingstown, RI
Shilah Richmond, North Kingstown, RI
Emily Rosenbaum, North Kingstown, RI
Katie Roy, North Kingstown, RI
Carla Scocchi, North Kingstown, RI
Bethany Scotti, North Kingstown, RI
William Seites-Rundlett, North Kingstown, RI
Alexander Sherry, North Kingstown, RI
Seth Steinman, North Kingstown, RI
Alicia Sweeney, Northkkingstown, RI
Allison Thomas, North Kingstown, RI
Christopher Trudeau, North Kingstown, RI
Samantha Turner, North Kingstown, RI
Trevor Vogel, North Kingstown, RI
Shaun Wallace, North Kingstown, RI
Amanda Wallace, North Kingstown, RI
Jennifer Warburton, North Kingstown, RI
Richard Waterman, North Kingstown, RI
Kathryn Watson, North Kingstown, RI
Kristen Watson, North Kingstown, RI
Amanda Whiteley, North Kingstown, RI
Melissa Williams, North Kingstown, RI
Jason Winiarski, North Kingstown, RI
Victoria Bouchard, North Kingstown, RI
Brian Alexander, North Kingstown, RI
Paula Reynolds, North Kingstown, RI
Andrew Cavanaugh, North Kingstown, RI
Christopher Abbey, North Scituate, RI
Christopher Almonte, Scituate, RI
Christopher Arsenault II, No Scituate, RI
Jaclyn Augustine, North Scituate, RI
Mollie Bergeron, North Scituate, RI
Justine Boisvert, Glocester/North Scituate, RI
Danielle Cerullo, Scituate, RI
Joanna Fasano, Scituate, RI
Jennifer Gamble, Glocester, RI
Jesse Gleckman, North Scituate, RI
Peter Heaton, Scituate, RI
Eric Lai, North Scituate, RI
David Lai, Scituate, RI
Zachary McNeilly, North Scituate, RI
Jenna Rebello, North Scituate, RI
Amanda Redinger, Scituate, RI
Dustin Saccoccio, North Scituate, RI
Vu Su, Glocester, RI
Stacie Whitney, N Scituate, RI
Casey Wilbur, North Scituate, RI
Alyssa Presbrey, Oakland, RI
Elizabeth Hansel, Pascoag, RI
Shawn Lavallee, Pascoag, RI
Kayla Rivard, Pascoag, RI
Chantrel Smith, Pascoag, RI
Heather Wallace, Pascoag, RI
Devon Yablonski, Pascoag, RI
Monique Ampofo, Pawtucket, RI
Amma Armah-Yeboah, Pawtucket, RI
Lawreen Ashong, Pawtucket, RI
Jesse Avendano, Pawtucket, RI
Olubukola Babalola, Pawtucket, RI
Christopher Beargeron, Pawtucket, RI
Anna Bisiak, Pawtucket, RI
Sasha Cardona, Pawtucket, RI
Corvah Chea, pawtucket, RI
Christopher Clavet, Pawtucket, RI
Jairo Cortes, Pawtucket, RI
Michael Coughlin, Pawtucket, RI
Joanne Curtis, Pawtucket, RI
Matthew Decosta, Pawtucket, RI
Tiffany Edouard, Pawtucket, RI
Evelyn Fahey, Pawtucket, RI
Marcin Ferenc, Pawtucket, RI
Solange Fortes, Pawtucket, RI
Jamie Geddes, Pawtucket, RI
Matilda Gomes, Pawtucket, RI
Catalina Gomez, Pawtucket, RI
Ramsay Gray, Charlestown, RI
Sarah Lyn Guellar, Pawtucket, RI
Mavis Gyamfi, pawtucket, RI
Rohan Henry, Pawtucket, RI
Katia Lopes, Pawtucket, RI
Brinton MacFarland, Pawtucket, RI
Paula Monteiro, Pawtucket, RI
Nicole Nolin, Pawtucket, RI
Martha Ofeibea-Tenkorang, Pawtucket, RI
Andrew Oshea, Pawtucket, RI
Munah Phillips, Pawtucket, RI
Dawn Rosario, Pawtucket, RI
Eric Rosenthal, Pawtucket, RI
Elisa Semedo, Pawtucket, RI
Folasayo Sonaike, Pawtucket, RI
Jennifer Titus, Pawtucket, RI
Mark Trindade, Pawtucket, RI
Lissette Velasco, Pawtucket, RI
Julie Weisskirchen, Pawtucket, RI
Melissa Wheeler, Pawtucket, RI
Karen yamadjako, Pawtucket, RI
Rebecca Arenas, Pawtucket, RI
Dennis Costigan, Pawtucket, RI
Brandy Belanger, Pawtucket, RI
Alexander Bergeron, Pawtucket, RI
Derek Brockmann, Pawtucket, RI
Jonathan Casavant, Pawtucket, RI
Michael Dalton, Pawtucket, RI
Nicole Desorcy, Pawtucket, RI
Frank Di Sirio, Pawtucket, RI
Michael Eerhart, Pawtucket, RI
Sean Gannon, Pawtucket, RI
Stefanie Gushin, Pawtucket, RI
Brandon Hannaway, Pawtucket, RI
Anthony Henriques, Pawtucket, RI
Gilberto Hilario, Pawtucket, RI
Amanda Holland, Pawtucket, RI
Katelyn Horrocks, Pawtucket, RI
Minh Lang, Pawtucket, RI
Jonathan Leddy, Pawtucket, RI
Dylan Lynch, Pawtucket, RI
Susan Machado, Pawtucket, RI
Brittany Massey, Pawtucket, RI
Raymond Mathieu, Pawtucket, RI
James McGee, Pawtucket, RI
Daniel O'Brien, Pawtucket, RI
Scott Pimental, Pawtucket, RI
Emanuel Pinheiro, Pawtucket, RI
Corey Rancourt, Pawtucket, RI
Sarah Rochon, Pawtucket, RI
Lindsay Satti, Pawtucket, RI
Fabian Sierra, Pawtucket, RI
Felicia Silva, Pawtucket, RI
Nicholas Soccio, Pawtucket, RI
Nadia Soto, Pawtucket, RI
Tammy St Hilaire, Pawtucket, RI
Molly Tierney, Pawtucket, RI
Justin Towner, Pawtucket, RI
Mark Volante, Pawtucket, RI
Dillon Olander, Pawtucket, RI
Kelli Bradley, Central Falls, RI
David Diaz, Central Falls, RI
Joseph Gonsalves, Central Falls, RI
Lynda Liburd, Central Falls, RI
Shelby Maldonado, Central Falls, RI
Kristin Pedersen, Central Falls, RI
Judy Phan, central falls, RI
Yesenia Rubio, Central Falls, RI
Peter Skwirz, Central Falls, RI
Corey Stad, Central Falls, RI
Timothy Alberg, Cumberland, RI
Joseph Alberg, Cumberland, RI
Ana Alves, Cumberland, RI
Eric Anderson, Cumberland, RI
Caroline Appel, Cumberland, RI
Marlene Araujo, Cumberland, RI
Allison Bacon, Cumberland, RI
Marie Barrette, Cumberland, RI
Kerri Barton, Cumberland, RI
Ryan Batalon, Cumberland, RI
Karleen Bellucci, Cumberland, RI
Joseph Bellucci, Cumberland, RI
Kathleen Bellucci, Cumberland, RI
Holly Bertoncini, Cumberland, RI
Kevin Boss, Cumberland, RI
Daniel Boynes, Cumberland, RI
Jessica Bryant, Cumberland, RI
Lauren Burke, Cumberland, RI
Justin Cahoon, Cumberland, RI
Jennifer Callahan, Cumberland, RI
David Caouette, Cumberland, RI
Jason Carvalho, Cumberland, RI
Amanda Clarke, Cumberland, RI
Melissa Coleman, Cumberland, RI
Alysa Coleman, Cumberland, RI
Steven D'Ambrosia, Cumberland, RI
Rafal Daz, Cumberland, RI
Jared Defond, Cumberland, RI
Stephanie DelPonte, Cumberland, RI
Kenneth Dussinger, Cumberland, RI
Thomas Evans, Cumberland, RI
Stefanie Ferreira, Cumberland, RI
John Foley, Cumberland, RI
Rachel Gadoury, Cumberland, RI
Neil Gagnon, Cumberland, RI
Pamela Giron, cumberland, RI
Jennifer Goldstein, Cumberland, RI
Kelly Goudreau, Cumberland, RI
Matthew Hebert, Cumberland, RI
Nicholas Iwuc, Cumberland, RI
Catherine Juskuv, Cumberland, RI
Kyle Keough, Cumberland, RI
Keith Kloczkowski, Cumberland, RI
Kristie-Lee Kramarz, Cumberland, RI
Andrew Lavallee, Cumberland, RI
Brittany Leduc, Cumberland, RI
Lisa Luis, Cumberland, RI
Shaina Lynch, Cumberland, RI
Stacy Marszalkowski, Cumberland, RI
Jason Martins, Cumberland, RI
Shannon Mc Grath, Cumberland, RI
Brittany Murphy, Cumberland, RI
Fahd Nadeem, Cumberland, RI
Lindsey Neves, Cumberland, RI
Yannick OConnor, Cumberland, RI
Elizabeth Orabone, Cumberland, RI
Sean Pierel, Cumberland, RI
Joseph Pirraglia Jr, Cumberland, RI
Jennifer Plante, Cumberland, RI
Alex Pytka, Cumberland, RI
Courtney Redihan, Cumberland, RI
Jorge Rodrigues, Cumberland, RI
Nicholas Rue, Cumberland, RI
Kayla Salustio, Cumberland, RI
Ashley Saraiva, Cumberland, RI
David Stowik, Cumberland, RI
Michael Videira, Cumberland, RI
Craig Wilcox, Cumberland, RI
Ashley Wilcox, Cumberland, RI
Brooke Alessandrini, Llincoln, RI
Sami Assad, Lincoln, RI
Vanessa Azar, Lincoln, RI
Andrew Balon, Lincoln, RI
Megan Banner, Lincoln, RI
Marc Beaulieu, Lincoln, RI
Nathan Charpentier, Lincoln, RI
Joseph Chece, Lincoln, RI
Shayna Daugherty, Lincoln, RI
Nicole DeLisi, Lincoln, RI
Matthew DiNofrio, Lincoln, RI
Jennifer Dupont, Lincoln, RI
Brianne Emery, Lincoln, RI
James Fontes, Lincoln, RI
Alicia Gardiner, Lincoln, RI
John Greene, Lincoln, RI
Peter Jzyk, Lincoln, RI
Samantha Kerstein, Lincoln, RI
Rebecca Laferriere, Lincoln, RI
Lisa Leboeuf, Lincoln, RI
Christopher Letoile, Lincoln, RI
Joseph Marcotte, Lincoln, RI
Jason Martone, Lincoln, RI
Jessica Migneault, Lincoln, RI
Matthew Pickering, Lincoln, RI
Ian Rarus, Lincoln, RI
Katie Raymond, Lincoln, RI
Amy Resnick, Lincoln, RI
Lisa Rodriguez, Lincoln, RI
Jesenia Rodriguez, Lincoln, RI
Sara Scoggins, Lincoln, RI
Ryan Sitnik, Lincoln, RI
Maureen Slowik, Lincoln, RI
Alyssa Smith, Lincoln, RI
Traci Spooner, Lincoln, RI
Melissa Yates, Lincoln, RI
Thomas Barek, Portsmouth, RI
Christine Blythe, Portsmouth, RI
Jeremy Cahill, Portsmouth, RI
Victoria Carruba, Portsmouth, RI
Kelsi Chappell, Portsmouth, RI
Frank Chrupcala, Portsmouth, RI
Tyler Cone, Portsmouth, RI
Shannon Deluca, Portsmouth, RI
Michael DeSousa, Portsmouth, RI
Katherine Durham, Portsmouth, RI
John Echols, Portsmouth, RI
Vanessa Farinelli, Portsmouth, RI
David Fennessey, Portsmouth, RI
William Hawes, Portsmouth, RI
Michaela Hayes, Portsmouth, RI
Arielle Hunter, Portsmouth, RI
Annamaria Izzi, Portsmouth, RI
Antoinette Jones, Portsmouth, RI
Sarah Kirwin, Portsmouth, RI
Marianne Korney, Portsmouth, RI
Elena Magliari, Westerly, RI
Nicholas Mandler, Portsmouth, RI
John Martin, Portsmouth, RI
Mark Medeiros, Portsmouth, RI
Christopher Morrison, Portsmouth, RI
Meagan Morrow, Portsmouth, RI
Alexander Nash, Portsmouth, RI
Sara Orlovic, Portsmouth, RI
Natalie Pike, Portsmouth, RI
Jessica Powers, Portsmouth, RI
Terry Quick, Portsmouth, RI
Kevin Ryan, Portsmouth, RI
Kaela Santillo, Portsmouth, RI
Sara Schroeder, Portsmouth, RI
Julia Seddon, Portsmouth, RI
Laura Seddon, Portsmouth, RI
Benjamin Shaw, Portsmouth, RI
Daniel Stone, Portsmouth, RI
Brooke Sullivan, Portsmouth, RI
Laura Sullivan, Portsmouth, RI
Christie Sullivan, Portsmouth, RI
Leslie Sykes, Portsmouth, RI
Elanor Vadney, Portsmouth, RI
Robert Valloney, Portsmouth, RI
Rachel Wicks, Portsmouth, RI
Carolyn Woishek, Portsmouth, RI
Matthew Young, Portsmouth, RI
Sandra Berard, Hope Valley, RI
Christie Colton, Middletown, RI
Stephanie O'Donnell, Rockville, RI
Robert Benavides, Saunderstown, RI
Megan Curran, Saunderstown, RI
Sheida Danesh, Saunderstown, RI
Christine Daylor, Saunderstown, RI
Louis DiFante, Saunderstown, RI
Cassandra Feeney, Saunderstown, RI
Ann Ferla, Saunderstown, RI
Jill Flanagan, Saunderstown, RI
Alyssa Glantz, Saunderstown, RI
Alex Gouveia, Saunderstown, RI
Kyle Halavik, Saunderstown, RI
Nicholas Heeder, Savnderstown, RI
Justin Hetherington, Saunderstown, RI
Jackson Izzo, Saunderstown, RI
Anastasia Manchette, Saunderstown, RI
Michael Manchette, Saunderstown, RI
Frank Mastrobuono, Saunderstown, RI
Zachary Matthies, Saunderstown, RI
Nicholas Mouradjian, Saunderstown, RI
Qian Ni, saunderstown, RI
Jessica Pagano, Saunderstown, RI
Gregory Paquin, Saunderstown, RI
Shannon Read, Saunderstown, RI
Katrina Reels, Saunderstown, RI
Lauren Reis, Saunderstown, RI
Alina Swonger, Saunderstown, RI
Ashlee Taylor, Saunderstown, RI
Erik Uustal, Saunderstown, RI
Alexander Dorta, wakefield, RI
Scott Reininger, Shannock, RI
Madison Beatty, Slatersville, RI
Edouard Wiens, Slatersville, RI
Andrew Patty, Slocum, RI
Brittany Alvarnas, Tiverton, RI
Kyle Barboza, Tiverton, RI
Patrick Carberry, Tiverton, RI
Ellen Fredericks, Tiverton, RI
Karen Fryzel, Tiverton, RI
Colleen Hayes-Costello, Tiverton, RI
William Jamieson, Tiverton, RI
Philip Kerr, Tiverton, RI
Jeffrey Kilmer, Tiverton, RI
Victoria Loughlin, Tiverton, RI
Tanya Medeiros, Tiverton, RI
Alicia Mello, Tiverton, RI
Christiana Molinski, Tiverton, RI
Mallory Pacheco, Tiverton, RI
Rebecca Poirier, Tiverton, RI
Kathryn Proulx, Tiverton, RI
Kenneth Proulx Jr, Tiverton, RI
Ross Replogle, Tiverton, RI
Ashley Rice, Tiverton, RI
Amanda Riddle, Tiverton, RI
Sean Robinson, Tiverton, RI
Sarah Schlatter, Tiverton, RI
Dawn Simmons, Tiverton, RI
Nicole Singleton, Tiverton, RI
Jillian Snizek, Tiverton, RI
Jessica Souza, Tiverton, RI
Jamie St Laurent, Tiverton, RI
Julia Wagner, Tiverton, RI
Steven Humphrey, Tiverton, RI
John Alper, wakefield, RI
Benjamin Alton, Wakefield, RI
Jennifer Annear, South Kingstown, RI
Ashley Arwood, Wakefield, RI
Naseer Ashraf, Wakefield, RI
Brandon Bacon, Wakefield, RI
Aleah Bagwell Moreino, Wakefield, RI
Molly Bandola, South Kingstown, RI
Vanessa Barbera, Wakefield, RI
Alissa Becker, Wakefield, RI
Artur Belov, Wakefield, RI
Benjamin Berry, Wakefield, RI
Rachael Browning, Wakefield, RI
Brian Burke, Wakefield, RI
Shaina Burrows, Wakefield, RI
Jesse Butler, Wakefield, RI
Nicholas Caldarelli, Wakefield, RI
Lauren Carey, Wakefield, RI
Charleve Carey, Wakefield, RI
Robert Cavallaro, Wakefield, RI
Krista Clayton, South Kingstown, RI
Priscilla Cookson, Wakefield, RI
Nicholas Counts, Peace Dale, RI
Claire Creighton, Peace Dale, RI
Diane Currier, Wakefield, RI
Alexandra D'Antonio, Wakefield, RI
Crystal Dinonsie, Wakefield, RI
Mary Dromgoole, Wakefield, RI
Elizabeth Dufault, Wakefield, RI
Andrew Dunne, Wakefield, RI
Michael Dunne, Wakefield, RI
Adam Duszkiewicz, Wakefield, RI
Margarita Edilgereyeva, South Kingstown, RI
Daniel Faggella, Wakefield, RI
Arthur Faria, Wakefield, RI
Maeri Ferguson, Peace Dale, RI
Kelly Ferguson, Wakefield, RI
Meagan Gabriel, Wakefield, RI
Elisabeth Gilbert, Wakefield, RI
Bronwyn Gordon, Wakefield, RI
Christina Grasso, Wakefield, RI
Enida Halilovic, Wakefield, RI
Jeffrey Hanson, Wakefield, RI
Bryan Harrison, Wakefield, RI
Jeremy Hawkins, Wakefield, RI
Samantha Henneberry, Wakefield, RI
Daniel Hill, Wakefield, RI
Hilary Hurdis, Wakefield, RI
Adam Jackson, Wakefield, RI
Caitlin Johnson, Wakefield, RI
Marjorie Johnson, Wakefield, RI
Erin Johnson, Wakefield, RI
Justin Kandler, Wakefield, RI
Stacey Kostarides, Wakefield, RI
Auriane Koster, Wakefield, RI
Seth Kulman, Wakefield, RI
Abirami Kumaresan, Wakefield, RI
Garrett Lapisky, Wakefield, RI
David Lashomb, Wakefield, RI
Alexandra Mancini, Wakefield, RI
Kristin Marge, Wakefield, RI
Taylor Marge, Wakefield, RI
Rosemary Masterson, Wakefield, RI
Patricia Matthews, Wakefield, RI
Molly McCloskey, Wakefield, RI
Emily McKenna, Wakefield, RI
Leah Mellor, Wakefield, RI
Jessica Millette, Wakefield, RI
Kelsey Molloy, Wakefield, RI
Sarah Moore, Wakefield, RI
Jacquelyn Moreino, Wakefield, RI
Morgan Morrone, Wakefield, RI
Eric Mundorf, Peace Dale, RI
Colin Murphy, Wakefield, RI
Robin Murray, Wakefield, RI
Joann Nadeau, Wakefield, RI
Melissa Nelle, Wakefield, RI
Irene O Hayer, Wakefield, RI
Allison O'Connor, Wakefield, RI
Justine Oliva, Wakefield, RI
Gregory Owens, Wakefield, RI
Brittany Pacheco, Wakefield, RI
Ashley Packer, Wakefield, RI
Helen Pagliaro, Wakefield, RI
Rebecca Peabody, Wakefield, RI
Justin Pezzi, Wakefield, RI
Allison Phillips, Wakefield, RI
Michael Raiche, Wakefield, RI
Julie Richards, Wakefield, RI
Blake Rocha, Wakefield, RI
Eli Roth, Wakefield, RI
Eva Rubinoff, Wakefield, RI
Molly Rubinoff, Wakefield, RI
Joseph Savastano, Wakefield, RI
Erica Sevey, Wakefield, RI
Julia Shanstrom, Wakefield, RI
Joshua Short, Wakefield, RI
Willard Simoneau, Wakefield, RI
Lindsey Sipala, Wakefield, RI
Ligia Smith, Wakefield, RI
Nicholas Soltysiak, Wakefield, RI
Rachel Soltysiak, Wakefield, RI
Luke Stanton, Wakefield, RI
Lionel Tessier, Wakefield, RI
Lisa Thomas, Wakefield, RI
Allison Tisch, Wakefield, RI
Erin Walsh, South Kingstown, RI
Catherine Washburn, Wakefield, RI
Meredith Woodford, Peace Dale, RI
Apphia Duey, Wakefield, RI
Nicholas Larghi, Wakefield, RI
Bethany Abrahams, Kingston, RI
Emily Bibb, Kingston, RI
Sam Bozylinsky, Kingston, RI
David Casagrande, Kingston, RI
Kalyana Champlain, Kingston, RI
Emily Chen, Kingston, RI
Mary Gervais, Kingston, RI
Stephen Hewitt, Kingston, RI
William Higgins, South Kingstown, RI
Eric Horton, Kingston, RI
Babawale Jenyo, kingston, RI
Ema Kulenovic, Kingston, RI
Tanja Licina, kingston, RI
Melissa Lonergan, Kingston, RI
James Lospaluto, Kingston, RI
Sara Manteiga, Kingston, RI
Kevin McCarthy, Kingston, RI
Steven Moll, Kingston, RI
Manuel Muller, Kingston, RI
Liliana Ochoa, Kingston, RI
Susan Ortelt, Kingston, RI
Katiuska Reyes, Kingston, RI
Rahat Sharif, Kingston, RI
Mae Shen, Kingston, RI
Nicole Stringer, Kingston, RI
Stanley Tencza, Kingston, RI
Ben Vinhateiro, Kingston, RI
Felicia Walker, Kingston, RI
Taryn Aldrich, Narragansett, RI
Matthew Andolfo, Narragansett, RI
Michael Andrews, Narragansett, RI
Evelyn Arias, Narragansett, RI
Kade Langston Aris, Narragansett, RI
Lenore Auslander, Narragansett, RI
Aram Babcock, Narragansett, RI
Matthew Becker, Narragansett, RI
Patrick Bosworth, Narragansett, RI
Bradford Boudreau, Narragansett, RI
Benita Brown, Narragansett, RI
Tracy Butterworth, Narragansett, RI
Scott Dean, Narragansett, RI
Drew Deresienski, Narragansett, RI
Nicholas DiFilippo, Narragansett, RI
Ryan Drugan, Narragansett, RI
Jamie Dufault, Narragansett, RI
Heather Durfee, Narragansett, RI
Eric Fay, Narragansett, RI
Stephen Ferguson, Narragansett, RI
James Ferguson, Narragansett, RI
Michael Ford, Narragansett, RI
Rosalinda Fortier, Narragansett, RI
Norris Golberg, Narragansett, RI
Jensen Gunning, Narragansett, RI
Bridget Hild, Narragansett, RI
Thomas Hollowell, Narragansett, RI
Stephanie Joseph, Narragansett, RI
Lauren Lawson, Narragansett, RI
Bradford Lefoley, Narragansett, RI
Nuaym Lindsay, Narragansett, RI
Jameson Logiodice, Narragansett, RI
Cynthia Maynard, Narragansett, RI
Audrey McMorrow, Narragansett, RI
Patrick McSally, Narragansett, RI
Callie Milewski, Narragansett, RI
Thomas Minuto, Narragansett, RI
Wali Mohammad, Narragansett, RI
Jeremy Nardone, narragansett, RI
Erin Noblet, Narragansett, RI
Michael Puppi, Narragansett, RI
Kenneth Rahn Jr, Narragansett, RI
Jessica Rainey, Narragansett, RI
Jamie Reyell, Narragnsett, RI
John Rooney, Narragansett, RI
Lisa Rosenberg, Narragansett, RI
Christopher Roy, Narragansett, RI
Kristin Rugg, Narragansett, RI
Micah Siegel, Narragansett, RI
Amber Silva, Narragansett, RI
Carl Smith, Narragansett, RI
Andrew Solomon, Narragansett, RI
Lindsay St John, Narragansett, RI
Jessica Stanelun, Narragansett, RI
Chad Straight, Narragansett, RI
Jacqueline Tally, Narragansett, RI
Michael Tobin, Narragansett, RI
Rachel Trout, Narragansett, RI
Nicole Trudeau, Narragansett, RI
Brian Tupper, Narragansett, RI
Christopher Vacca, Narrsgansett, RI
Joanne Verdi, Narragansett, RI
Ashley Vicario, Narragansett, RI
Sarah Walden, Narragansett, RI
Caitlyn Welsh, Narragansett, RI
Alexandra Whaley, Narragansett, RI
Mackenzie Williams, Narragansett, RI
Timothy Wilson, Narragansett, RI
Calie Wise, Narragansett, RI
Jay Di Martino, Narragansett, RI
Danielle Dragon, Narragansett, RI
Joseph Li Volsi, Peace Dale, RI
Frank LiVolsi, Peace Dale, RI
Colleen Chapman, Warren, RI
Andrea Costa, Warren, RI
Joshua Delekta, Warren, RI
Michael Karikas, Warren, RI
Rachel Kowalski, Warren, RI
Elizabeth Lombardo, Warren, RI
Priscilla Medeiros, Warren, RI
Craig Sweet, Warren, RI
Evan Wujcik, Warren, RI
Michael Zompa, Warren, RI
Jenna Allen, Warwick, RI
Daniel Baker, Warwick, RI
Michael Bastien, Warwick, RI
Kristen Baxter, Warwick, RI
Rachel Bernier, Warwick, RI
Timothy Cinq-Mars, Warwick, RI
Joe Coutcher, Warwick, RI
Brian Covellone, Warwick, RI
Christine Cropper, warwick, RI
Matthew Cuddy, Warwick, RI
Hannah Dwyer, Warwick, RI
Zachary Furman, Warwick, RI
Andrea Gaulien, Warwick, RI
Carla Giarrusso, Warwick, RI
Alyson Gorden, Warwick, RI
Ashley Grady, Warwick, RI
Allary Grasso, Warwick, RI
Katiann Grove, Warwick, RI
Victoria Hemingway, Warwick, RI
Marie Joseph, Warwick, RI
Nicole Kidd, Warwick, RI
Carinne Kolbe, Warwick, RI
Kevin Kundrat, Warwick, RI
Bethany Lemek, Warwick, RI
Andrew Leveillee, Warwick, RI
Chelsea Lynch, Warwick, RI
Alison Machnik, Warwick, RI
Ellen Mahony, Warwick, RI
Kristin Malakorn, Warwick, RI
Allison Marchand, Warwick, RI
Michael Martin, Warwick, RI
Philip Martin, Warwick, RI
Lisa McGunigal, Warwick, RI
Sanam Nikkhah, Warwick, RI
David Pancarowicz Jr, Warwick, RI
Stephanie Pati, Warwick, RI
Carolina Pena, Warwick, RI
Kathryn Petterson, Warwick, RI
Breanne Piazik, Warwick, RI
Thomas Reed, Warwick, RI
Jennifer Renzi, Warwick, RI
Kelsey Revens, Warwick, RI
Joseph Ricci, Warwick, RI
Carlyle Rose, Warwick, RI
Michael Ryan, Warwick, RI
Zachary Sawyer, Warwick, RI
Anthony Sinapi, Warwick, RI
Odina Slavin, Warwick, RI
Steven Surrette, Warwick, RI
Derek Sutcliffe, Warwick, RI
Eric Swanson, Warwick, RI
Mindy Therrien, Warwick, RI
Christopher Turco, Warwick, RI
Ronald Tutalo, Warwick, RI
Andrew Valainis, Warwick, RI
Merrilee Walker, Warwick, RI
Brian Webb, Warwick, RI
Steven Zimmerman, Warwick, RI
Stephanie Canton, Warwick, RI
Nadia Archambault, Warwick, RI
Amy Barth, Warwick, RI
Kathleen Bennett, Warwick, RI
Melanie Carrazzo, Warwick, RI
Kristopher Castro, Warwick, RI
Elizabeth Cox, WARWICK, RI
Adam Croft, Warwick, RI
Kimberly Curry, Warwick, RI
William Disanto, Warwick, RI
Kristina DiSanto, Warwick, RI
Caitlyn Duggan, Warwick, RI
Jessica Embrey, Warwick, RI
Megan Gillard, Warwick, RI
Athan Hantzopoulos, Warwick, RI
Kathleen Khan, Warwick, RI
Holly Kissinger, Warwick, RI
Alexander Korry, Warwick, RI
Stephen Lawrence, Warwick, RI
Meagan Leinhauser, Warwick, RI
Thomas Lynch, Warwick, RI
Laura Martino, Warwick, RI
Karin Mellin, Warwick, RI
Kristina Morgan, Warwick, RI
Rachel Mossberg, Warwick, RI
Daniel Murphy, Warwick, RI
Alissa Sollitto, Warwick, RI
Stephanie Tift, Warwick, RI
Amy Tucker, Warwick, RI
Vanessa Venturini, Warwick, RI
Ashley Vito, Warwick, RI
Casey Zarrella, Warwick, RI
Nadja Adams, Warwick, RI
Laura Armstrong, Warwick, RI
Kristin Benson, Warwick, RI
Barry Blackinton, Warwick, RI
Kayla Boggs, Warwick, RI
Lauren Bonetti, Warwick, RI
Jason Boulanger, Warwick, RI
Mary Ciesynski, Warwick, RI
Kelsey Connors, Warwick, RI
Katie Dailey, Warwick, RI
Meghan DAmato, Warwick, RI
Sara Deignan, Warwick, RI
Rita Dias, Warwick, RI
Kimberly Dubois, Warwick, RI
Joshua Fishlock, Warwick, RI
Eric Flynn, warwick, RI
Heather Fugate, Warwick, RI
Neil Gagne, Warwick, RI
David Goodnow, Warwick, RI
Sara Green, Warwick, RI
Colleen Healey, Warwick, RI
Kerry Holden, Warwick, RI
Kevin Hopper, Warwick, RI
Jacqueline Insana, Warwick, RI
Kristen Jansson, Warwick, RI
Emily Johnson, Warwick, RI
Monique LaFrance, Warwick, RI
John Logan, Warwick, RI
Jennifer Macomber, Warwick, RI
Salim Makhlouf, Warwick, RI
Lauren Martin, Warwick, RI
Marissa Murphy, Warwick, RI
Rachel Nichols, Warwick, RI
Jaime Nixon, Warwick, RI
Shawn O Grady, Warwick, RI
Ezekiel Payne, Warwick, RI
Robert Petrin, Warwick, RI
Russell Poisson, Warwick, RI
Paul Pusateri, Warwick, RI
Nicholas Putnam, Warwick, RI
Jennifer Sayles, Warwick, RI
Danielle Schultz, Warwick, RI
Alison Schultz, Warwick, RI
Monika Tith, Warwick, RI
Lisa Wagner, Warwick, RI
Catherine Wheeler, Warwick, RI
Jessica Adefusika, Westerly, RI
Erika Alice, Westerly, RI
Nicole Allen, Westerly, RI
Jeffrey Beckwith, Westerly, RI
Brian Bonk, Westerly, RI
Dominique Boudreau, Westerly, RI
Kristen Brown, Westerly, RI
Stephen Conroy, Westerly, RI
Joshua Cozzolino, Westerly, RI
Rosamaria Decaro, Westerly, RI
Marie Dickson, Westerly, RI
Brittany Ferando, Westerly, RI
Heather Ford, Westerly, RI
Andrew Gencarelli, Westerly, RI
Cathy Gencarelli, Westerly, RI
Neil Greene, Westerly, RI
Khrystalin Hall, Westerly, RI
Ross Harrington, Westerly, RI
Jessie Haytaian, Westerly, RI
Matthew Kimberlin, Westerly, RI
Brian Kintz, Westerly, RI
Krystal Laharty, Westerly, RI
Brittany Leigh, Westerly, RI
Nicholas Lind, Westerly, RI
Jolie Lippincott, Westerly, RI
James Martin, Westerly, RI
Rachel Mason, Westerly, RI
Laura Massimino, Westerly, RI
Amy McDermott, Westerly, RI
Derek Mckee, Westerly, RI
MacKenzie McNamara, Westerly, RI
Derek Mearns, Westerly, RI
Ashley Miles, Westerly, RI
Angela Nobile, Westerly, RI
Dylan Ottman, Westerly, RI
Gina Pellicano, Westerly, RI
Christopher Ryan, Westerly, RI
Kaitlin Rychlec, Westerly, RI
Danielle Sainsbury, Westerly, RI
Katherine Sanford, Westerly, RI
Joseph Santiago, Westerly, RI
Rachel Seidel, Westerly, RI
Jessica Shippee, Westerly, RI
Chelsea Shumway, Westerly, RI
Peter Simons, Westerly, RI
Kristen Sinclair, Westerly, RI
Jacquelyn Sorensen, Westerly, RI
Danielle Sousa, Westerly, RI
Kaitlin Stavros, Westerly, RI
Michael Tansey, Westerly, RI
Alison Traver, Westerly, RI
Emily Turco, Westerly, RI
Kevin Turco, Westerly, RI
Andrea Vargas, Westerly, RI
Donald West, Westerly, RI
Bryant White, Westerly, RI
Shirley Yung, Westerly, RI
David Beglin, Westerly, RI
Melissa Adley, North Kingstown, RI
Elizabeth Biron, Richmond, RI
Andrew Blais, West Kingston, RI
Kayle Boisclair, W Kingston, RI
Nicholas Borsay, West Kingston, RI
Ryan Buckley, West Kingston, RI
Christopher Bullock, West Kingstown, RI
Joshua Choma, Richmond, RI
Chelsea Driscoll, West Kingston, RI
William Fischer, West Kingston, RI
Karlie Garston, West Kingston, RI
Amelia Green, West Kingston, RI
Corrie Haley, West Kingston, RI
Allison Husband, West Kingston, RI
Peter Kenyon, West Kingston, RI
Lauren Knight, West Kingston, RI
Richard Knight, W. Kingston, RI
Kristin Knight, West Kingston, RI
Mary Kudlak, West Kingston, RI
Danielle Larkin, Richmond, RI
James Magill, West Kingston, RI
Elena Manchette, West Kingston, RI
Maxwell Mathews, West Kingston, RI
Taylor McBurney, West Kingston, RI
John McCabe, West Kingston, RI
Cara McLaughlin, W.Kingston, RI
James McLaughlin, West Kingston, RI
Megan Monaghan, West Kingston, RI
Jon Paul Rainville, West Kingston, RI
Shauna Roberts, West Kingstown, RI
Joshua Sayer, Richmond, RI
Chantal Sebban, W. Kingston, RI
Michael Segala, Richmond, RI
Christopher Sheldon, Richmond, RI
Sarah Smith, West Kingston, RI
Michael Smith, West Kingston, RI
Amy Smith, Richmond, RI
Felicia Strom, West Kingston, RI
Jennifer Sullivan, West Kingston, RI
Micah Tougas, West Kingston, RI
Lacey Wright, West Kingston, RI
Matthew Waidler, West Kingston, RI
Bibha Adhikari, West Warwick, RI
Rebecca Benoit, West Warwick, RI
Benjamin Carroll, W Warwick, RI
Anthony Centore Jr, West Warwick, RI
Darren Cerullo, West Warwick, RI
Molly Cronan, west warwick, RI
Kayla Cruz, West Warwick, RI
Andrea DeCesaris, West Warwick, RI
Justin Freeman, West Warwick, RI
Laura Gauvin, West Warwick, RI
Olga Goretoy, West Warwick, RI
Katie Gorton, West Warwick, RI
Erin Greene, West Warwick, RI
Joseph Grilli, West Warwick, RI
Lauren Hauser, West Warwick, RI
Jason Hopper, West Warwick, RI
Nicole Iarossi, West Warwick, RI
Richard Jones, West Warwick, RI
Jennifer Kazianis, West Warwick, RI
David Kenahan, West Warwick, RI
Christopher Kunzmann, West Warwick, RI
Katie Leahy, West Warwick, RI
Elyse Leandro, West Warwick, RI
Francesca Legault, West Warwick, RI
Michelle Lima, West Warwick, RI
Christopher Louth, West Warwick, RI
Heather Mac Farlane, W Warwick, RI
Heather Matheson, West Warwick, RI
Cassandra Matthews, West Warwick, RI
Megan McPhillips, West Warwick, RI
Chelsea Miller, West Warwick, RI
Perry Miller, West Warwick, RI
Valerie Mullins, West Warwick, RI
Michael Murdock, West Warwick, RI
Mitchell Myers, West Warwick, RI
Sarah Perry, West Warwick, RI
Michael Pezzullo II, W Warwick, RI
Matthew Pierson, West Warwick, RI
Daniel Politelli, West Warwick, RI
Jennifer Reynolds, West Warwick, RI
Sheffield Reynolds, West Warwick, RI
Derek Robison, West Warwick, RI
Angela Santopietro, West Warwick, RI
Jarred Serpa, West Warwick, RI
Daniel Shapiro, West Warwick, RI
Ann Marie Shea, West Warwick, RI
Sarah Shihadeh, West Warwick, RI
Julie Silva, West Warwick, RI
Marian Silvestre-Dalmasi, west warwick, RI
Melanie Smith, West Warwick, RI
Dorcas Smith, West Warwick, RI
Austin Sumigray, West Warwick, RI
Gary Terracciano, West Warwick, RI
Laura Tetreault, W Warwick, RI
Michael Tilelli, West Warwick, RI
Mary Vican, West Warwick, RI
Ryan Andrews, West Warwick, RI
Jarrod Pierce, Wood River Junction, RI
Tolulope Adenodi, Woonsocket, RI
Joanna Alicea, Woonsocket, RI
Mathieu Auclair, Woonsocket, RI
Paul Belleville, Woonsocket, RI
Stephanie Boucher, Woonsocket, RI
Danielle Boucher, Woonsocket, RI
Tamara Burman, Woonsocket, RI
Maranda Cimeno, Woonsocket, RI
Sylwester Czado, Woonsocket, RI
Valerie Damon-Leduc, Woonsocket, RI
Kaitlin Fontaine, Woonsocket, RI
Jason Gagne, Woonsocket, RI
Tracy Galvin, Woonsocket, RI
Kristina Golubiewski, Woonsocket, RI
Rene Guerra, Woonsocket, RI
Mina Hanna, Woonsocket, RI
Marian Hanna, Woonsocket, RI
Leigh Heroux, Woonsocket, RI
Toni Janik, Woonsocket, RI
Kyle Lacasse, Woonsocket, RI
Kara Lafferty, Woonsocket, RI
Kerri Lapierre, Woonsocket, RI
Ewelina Leja, Woonsocket, RI
Ramatoulaye Ly, Woonsocket, RI
Michael Maculan, Woonsocket, RI
Brittany Marshall, Woonsocket, RI
Justin Martin, Woonsocket, RI
Kazimiera Niemczycka, Woonsocket, RI
Michelle Pelletier, Woonsocket, RI
Andy Rithiphong, Woonsocket, RI
Russell Sheehan, Woonsocket, RI
Robyn Slezak, Woonsocket, RI
Sojattra Soeung, Woonsocket, RI
Jasmine Souza, Woonsocket, RI
Kyle Turcotte, Woonsocket, RI
Lorraine Turcotte, Woonsocket, RI
Bryce Whalen, Woonsocket, RI
Kristen Whelan, Woonsocket, RI
Carl Jetty, Woonsocket, RI
Luke Allard, North Smithfield, RI
Ahmed Bharoocha, North Smithfield, RI
Christopher Biliouris, North Smithfield, RI
Alicia Blain, North Smithfield, RI
Randy Charlska, North Smithfield, RI
Joseph Dipilato, North Smithfield, RI
Helen Ducharme, N. Smithfield, RI
Thomas Dutremble, North Smithfield, RI
Michael Godfrin, North Smithfield, RI
Dominic Green, North Smithfield, RI
Alanna Green, North Smithfield, RI
Jeffrey Houle, North Smithfield, RI
Marianne Lizotte, North Smithfield, RI
Jennifer O Hearne, North Smithfield, RI
Eric Priestley, North Smithfield, RI
Meghan Rowey, North Smithfield, RI
Alexandra Sibilia, N Smithfield, RI
Ralph Sullivan, North Smithfield, RI
Brandon Winrich, North Smithfield, RI
Zachary Yontz, North Smithfield, RI
Jessica Hayward, Wake Field, RI
Ayla Fox, Wyoming, RI
Marc Gagnon, Wyoming, RI
Brittany Mathews, Wyoming, RI
Maureen McGale-Beason, Wyoming, RI
Charles Simons III, Wyoming, RI
Sean Whalen, Wyoming, RI
Kimberly Depestre, Providence, RI
Alexandra Henson, Providence, RI
Caitlin Cudworth, Providence, RI
Matthew Federico, Providence, RI
Thea Gonzalez, Providence, RI
Yvette Haughney, Providence, RI
John Hogan, Providence, RI
Melanie Shapiro, Providence, RI
Noyo Shrestha, Providence, RI
Christine Brown, E. Providence, RI
Jamie Burr, Providence, RI
Kristi Deangelis, North Providence, RI
Kevin Di Biasio, North Providence, RI
Trin Do, N Providence, RI
Kristina Donnelly, North Providence, RI
Sandra Faria, North Providence, RI
Nyenpu Freeman, Providence, RI
Christopher Gagnon, North Providence, RI
Ryan Giblin, North Providence, RI
Marianna Gizzarelli, Providence, RI
Danielle Lamond, North Providence, RI
Michelle Lamond, N Providence, RI
Amanda Leonardo, North Providence, RI
Matthew Loqa, Providence, RI
Sabrina Macaruso, North Providence, RI
Thomas Nimmo, Providence, RI
Kiersten Oresman, North Providence, RI
Jennifer Raftery, North Providence, RI
Brian Ramos, North Providence, RI
Brandon Ruest, North Providence, RI
Daniel Sanchez, North Providence, RI
Brian Seyboth, N Providence, RI
Joseph Trambowicz, North Providence, RI
Gisselle Valencia, Providence, RI
Taryn Votta, North Providenc, RI
Ruzanna Zaziyants, Providence, RI
Mathew Jodoin, North Providence, RI
Kerri Branco, Cranston, RI
Sambath Chhay, Cranston, RI
Kayla Deery, Cranston, RI
Brian DiCicco, Cranston, RI
Eli Escrogin, Providence, RI
Alan Greene, Cranston, RI
Nadine Greig, Cranston, RI
David Hayes Jr, Cranston, RI
Kristen Lahteine-Stepalavich, Cranston, RI
Allyson Lenz, Cranston, RI
Rebekah Lobosco, Cranston, RI
Andrea Mainella, Cranston, RI
Kathleen McKiernan, Cranston, RI
Meghan McKiernan, Cranston, RI
Rose Modiano, Cranston, RI
Yaquelin Nunez, Providence, RI
Molly Parkhurst, Cranston, RI
Gabrielle Pognon, Providence, RI
Andy Ramirez, Providence, RI
Daniel Rossignol, Cranston, RI
Sekboppa Sor, Providence, RI
Alicia Wagoner, Cranston, RI
Scott Wu, Providence, RI
Victoria Wu, Providence, RI
Sheena Yin, Providence, RI
Crystal Hidalgo, Cranston, RI
Jacob Arnold, Providence, RI
Margaret Feldhuhn, Providence, RI
Debra Finucane, Providence, RI
Joshua Greenfield, Providence, RI
Diane Knights, Providence, RI
Kathryn Langevin, Providence, RI
Shannon Marks, Providence, RI
Maye Osborne, Providence, RI
Savannah Pedreira, providence, RI
Narkiss Pressburger, Providence, RI
Aryeh Raskin, Providence, RI
Edward Richards, Providence, RI
Amabel Sgambelluri, Providence, RI
Carson Smith, Providence, RI
Mary Sullivan, Providence, RI
Stephanie Ceballos, Providence, RI
Makara Chan, Providence, RI
Zachary Chin, Providence, RI
Morgan Grant, Providence, RI
Frederick Holloway, Providence, RI
Russell Jennings, Providence, RI
Helena Johns, Providence, RI
Sokmakara Keo, Providence, RI
Marie Laliberte, Providence, RI
Matthew Lewis, Providence, RI
May Ly, Providence, RI
Rachel McCray, Providence, RI
Paul Monteiro, Providence, RI
Dylan Moore, Providence, RI
Liliane Mukantwali, Providence, RI
Jonelie Navarro, Providence, RI
Oluwatoyin Omisore, Providence, RI
Luz Santana, Providence, RI
Ryan Tassone, Providence, RI
Michelle Wright, Providence, RI
Pamela Abina, Providence, RI
James Anderson, Providence, RI
Jeffrey Andreoni, Providence, RI
Omotola Ashorobi, Providence, RI
Matthew Bastan, Providence, RI
Margaret Brewer, Providence, RI
Karla Crispin, Providence, RI
David Curtin, Providence, RI
Alexandria D'Angelo, Providence, RI
Brianne Day, Providence, RI
Damaris Duarte, Providence, RI
Brien Duff, Providence, RI
Penny Federici, Providence, RI
Diony Garcia, Providence, RI
Aaron Gregoire, Providence, RI
Elliot Hearn, Providence, RI
Nancy Leuthavone, Providence, RI
Kevin McConeghy, Providence, RI
Jessica Morales, Providence, RI
Cynthia Murray, Providence, RI
Aenoy Nirandone, Providence, RI
Titilola Oyegunle, Providence, RI
Andrew Pallozzi, Providence, RI
Laura Pirri, Providence, RI
Anthony Richardson, Providence, RI
Joseph Rigney, Providence, RI
Xiomara Ruiz, Providence, RI
James Vecchione, Providence, RI
Michael Venditto, Providence, RI
Eric Zhang, Providence, RI
Pedro Pereira, Providence, RI
Rhode Laurent, Providence, RI
Jennifer Abreu, Providence, RI
Adedamola Ajiboye, Providence, RI
Madelynn Alonzo, Providence, RI
Jean Aubourg, Providence, RI
Afton Bentle, Providence, RI
Ankawha Blain, Providence, RI
Alexis Bolvin, Providence, RI
Micaela Breen, Providence, RI
Marco Carrasco, Providence, RI
Sothana Chim, Providence, RI
Jill Chipperfield, Providence, RI
Bethany Czerny, Providence, RI
Temitope Daodu, Providence, RI
Carolina Dominguez, Providence, RI
Maima Fortune, Providence, RI
Thomas Franco, Providence, RI
Jartu Karneh, providence, RI
Mary Liem, Providence, RI
Michelle Lord, Providence, RI
Alexandria Lovegrove, Providence, RI
Eric Matos, Providence, RI
Jeremy May, Providence, RI
Maria Mendez, Providence, RI
Annemarie Mullaney, Providence, RI
Nancy Nghe, Providence, RI
Jonathan Noriega, Providence, RI
Olayinka Olaitan, Providence, RI
Ian Parnigoni, Providence, RI
Carolina Perez, Providence, RI
Andrew Polk, Providence, RI
Emline Previlon, Providence, RI
Rayon Seng, Providence, RI
Mary Seng, Providence, RI
Linda Sim, Providence, RI
David Souza, Providence, RI
Jeseline Taveras, Providence, RI
Yosamning Yon, Providence, RI
Lindsay Allen, Cranston, RI
Brooke Bovard, Cranston, RI
Lauren Bucci, Cranston, RI
Elizabeth Clinker, Cranston, RI
Julie Cotrone, Cranston, RI
Courtney Danella, Cranston, RI
Heidi Danis, Cranston, RI
Sara Dillon, Cranston, RI
Andrew DiOrio, Cranston, RI
Kayla Farrar, Cranston, RI
Donna Figueroa, Cranston, RI
Jillian Foley, Cranston, RI
Dean Gardiner, Cranston, RI
Amy Gibson, Cranston, RI
Stephanie Glaser, Cranston, RI
Megan Goodinson, Cranston, RI
Lena Guo, Cranston, RI
Nisha Hunt, Cranston, RI
Anthony Hutnak, Cranston, RI
Michael Jandron, Cranston, RI
Deanna Kelly, Cranston, RI
Charles Ladas, Cranston, RI
Anne Mansella, Cranston, RI
Rosana Mean, Cranston, RI
Jordan Murphy, Cranston, RI
Miranda Nero, Cranston, RI
William Quiterio, Cranston, RI
Jennifer Robinson, Cranston, RI
Nicole Crystal Sanzaro, Cranston, RI
Julia Sullivan, Cranston, RI
Joshua Sykes, Cranston, RI
Gerry Symonds Jr, Cranston, RI
Dante Aliesh Waters, Cranston, RI
Caitlin Wolstencroft, Cranston, RI
David DiMaio, Cranston, RI
Maureen Antaya, North Providence, RI
Thea Bianchi, North Providence, RI
Stephen Cinquegrana, North Providence, RI
Michael Cipriano, North Providenc, RI
Richard Colson, North Providence, RI
Laura Dee, N Providence, RI
William Delsesto, North Providence, RI
James Fagan IV, North Providence, RI
Tina Griffin, North Providence, RI
Sara Messier, North Providence, RI
Gayane Ovanesyan, North Providence, RI
Keith Santos, N. Providence, RI
Michael Scampoli, North Providence, RI
Kirsten Skelly, North Providence, RI
Tiffany Solomon, North Providence, RI
Julianne Valente, North Providence, RI
Derrin Almada, East Providence, RI
Marc Almeida, East Providence, RI
Shanna Bahry, E Providence, RI
Melissa Botelho, East Providence, RI
Matthew Brum, E Providence, RI
Yunxue Chen, East Providence, RI
Joshua Correia, East Providence, RI
Heather Cotoia, East Providence, RI
Robin Covington, East Providence, RI
Chelsea Dandrea, East Providence, RI
Candida DePina, East Providence, RI
Katie Deschenes, East Providence, RI
Cory DiPietro, East Providence, RI
Margaret Eastwood, East Providence, RI
Allison Faria, East Providence, RI
Cindy Freitas, East Providence, RI
Christen Makram, East Providence, RI
Christine McNamara, East Providence, RI
Heather Poole, East Providence, RI
Ann Sam, E Providence, RI
Oaxaca Schroder, E. Providence, RI
Tatiana Serna, East Providence, RI
Kevin Silveira, East Providence, RI
Cassandra Webb, East Providence, RI
Monica Krakue, East Providence, RI
Tolulope Adewusi, Riverside, RI
Jennifer Barbosa, East Providence, RI
Jeremy Brayer, Riverside, RI
Scott Candon, Riverside, RI
Patrick Connors, Riverside, RI
Andrew Cormier, Riverside, RI
Elizabeth Darling, Riverside, RI
Shana Furtado, Riverside, RI
Holly Gagnon, Riverside, RI
Gabrielle Kumiega, Riverside, RI
Maria Lariviere, Riverside, RI
Kerri Mac Whorter, East Providence, RI
James Martin, East Providence, RI
Nicholas Masse, East Providence, RI
Julia Moore, Riverside, RI
Jessica Morse, Riverside, RI
George Morse, Riverside, RI
Kayla Murphy, Riverside, RI
Laura Musholt, East Providence, RI
Melissa O'Donnell, Riverside, RI
Ashley Paiva, East Providence, RI
Ashley Qvarnstrom, Riverside, RI
Allison Reuter, Riverside, RI
Matthew Reuter, Riverside, RI
Sarah Richardson, Riverside, RI
Samantha Rodrigues, Riverside, RI
Kyle Thacker, Riverside, RI
Patrice Wolfe, Riverside, RI
Wade Zawatsky, Riverside, RI
Richard Wagner, Riverside, RI
Ethan Ash, East Providence, RI
Scott Breault, Rumford, RI
Mary Costa, E Providence, RI
Rachel Croce, Providence, RI
Nicole Durand, Rumford, RI
Katie Fontaine, Rumford, RI
Katherine Kleyla, Rumford, RI
Gregory Lavallee, East Providence, RI
Tara Lindberg, Rumford, RI
Lacee Mandeville, Rumford, RI
Juliann Medeiros, Rumford, RI
Jana Morettini, Rumford, RI
Zachary Pisano, Rumford, RI
Jeffrey Rose, East Providence, RI
Victoria Seddon, Rumford, RI
Timothy St. Pierre, Rumford, RI
William Tavares, Rumford, RI
Julia Troy, Rumford, RI
David Arpin, Smithfield, RI
Thomas Briggs, Smithfield, RI
Alexander Colantonio, Smithfield, RI
Jennifer Cote, Smithfield, RI
Matthew Cunha, Smithfield, RI
Philip Dasilva, Smithfield, RI
Peter Desjardins, Smithfield, RI
Jacob Desmarais, Smithfield, RI
Elise Desmarais, Smithfield, RI
Jonathan Fortunati, Smithfield, RI
Gina Franceschini, Smithfield, RI
Christopher Gloria, Smithfield, RI
John Holmes, Smithfield, RI
Margaret Kane, Smithfield, RI
Daniel Marran, Smithfield, RI
Eileen Marran, Smithfield, RI
Courtney Medeiros, Smithfield, RI
Eimy Osaki, Smithfield, RI
Laura Pare, Smithfield, RI
Kurt Petersen, Smithfield, RI
Erica Richard, Smithfield, RI
Amanda Ruggiero, Smithfield, RI
Valerie Sahakian, Smithfield, RI
Angela Scotti, Smithfield, RI
Anthony Silva, Smithfield, RI
Alison Steere, Smithfield, RI
Jonathan Stimets, Smithfield, RI
Rachel Toppi, Smithfield, RI
Elizabeth Toppi, Smithfield, RI
Corey Marchetti, Smithfield, RI
Christine Fura, Smithfield, RI
Jacob Van Reen, East Greenwich, RI
Nawar Alkhiamy, Johnston, RI
Ryan Andersen, Johnston, RI
Brittany Beauchemin, Johnston, RI
Joanna Berg, Johnston, RI
Kenneth Botelho, Johnston, RI
Nicholas Bucci, Johnston, RI
Samuel Budway, Johnston, RI
Shannon Campbell, Johnston, RI
Sheila Capasso, Johnston, RI
Christopher Celeste, Johnston, RI
Rose Cournoyer, Johnston, RI
Elizabeth Dilullo, Johnston, RI
Stephen Eacuello, Johnston, RI
Lisa Ferrara, Johnston, RI
Lynn Fonseca, Johnston, RI
Kerri-Lyn Francis, Johnston, RI
Hali Garofalo, Johnston, RI
Lori Gelinas, Johnston, RI
Stephanie Gelsomino, Johnston, RI
William Giacheri, Johnston, RI
Ruba Hadidi, Johnston, RI
Michael Kulczyk, Johnston, RI
Denise Labonte, Johnston, RI
Leslie Laffey, Johnston, RI
Ashlee Macera, Johnston, RI
Scott Macomber, Johnston, RI
Nicholas Massarone, Johnston, RI
Kayleigh McCarthy, Johnston, RI
Justin Meunier, Johnston, RI
Margaret Opydo, Johnston, RI
Jillian Pastina, Johnston, RI
Chris Pearson, Johnston, RI
Jodi Polinick, Johnston, RI
Eric Rossoni, Johnston, RI
Ashley Sgambato, Johnston, RI
Kristin St. Pierre, Johnston, RI
Lauren Vinagro, Johnston, RI
Christina Abelli, Cranston, RI
Mayra Alonzo, Cranston, RI
William Amadio, Cranston, RI
Hollie Bedetta, Cranston, RI
Benjamin Brodeur, Cranston, RI
Talia Carnevale, Cranston, RI
Laura Chartier, Cranston, RI
Kevin Colman, Cranston, RI
Ronald Duarte, Cranston, RI
Stephen Fish, Cranston, RI
Sarah Flinn, Cranston, RI
Robert Fruggiero, Cranston, RI
Alexander Gemma, Cranston, RI
Lauren Greene, Cranston, RI
Lusine Grimes, Cranston, RI
Adam Grossi, Cranston, RI
Heidi Haskell, Cranston, RI
Neary Huy, Cranston, RI
Christa Infantolino, Cranston, RI
Ryan Lagasse, Cranston, RI
Henry Lau, Cranston, RI
Joshua Loignon, Cranston, RI
Michael Lonardo, Cranston, RI
Marlaina Mancini, Cranston, RI
Katharine MarcAurele, Cranston, RI
Lauren Mastrobuono, Cranston, RI
Jessica Maynard, Cranston, RI
Laura McCarthy, Cranston, RI
Shannon McConnell, Cranston, RI
Kimberly McDonald, Cranston, RI
Michael Miele, Cranston, RI
Vanessa Moncion, Cranston, RI
Ashley Moniz, Cranston, RI
Adam Murga, Cranston, RI
Jessica Notardonato, Cranston, RI
Samantha Notardonato, Cranston, RI
Alexander Patterson, Cranston, RI
Ashley Peluso, Cranston, RI
Nikolaos Petropoulos, Cranston, RI
Mollida Prak, Cranston, RI
Lynne Purdy, Cranston, RI
Peter Schiffman, Cranston, RI
Leeanne Sears, Cranston, RI
Naomi Simmers, Cranston, RI
Samantha Slack, Cranston, RI
Ashley Stoehr, Cranston, RI
Jennifer Sturtevant, Cranston, RI
Elana Viola, Cranston, RI
Katie Zanzarov, Cranston, RI
Omar Bader, Cranston, RI
Elizabeth Barry, Cranston, RI
John Caprarelli, Cranston, RI
Allyson Cascione, Cranston, RI
Michael Cedrone, Cranston, RI
Kirsten Cogan, Cranston, RI
Matthew Coletta, Cranston, RI
Derek Corsi, Cranston, RI
Steven Crandall, Cranston, RI
Domenic Decristofano, Cranston, RI
Jeremy Di Biasio, Cranston, RI
David DiBiasio, Cranston, RI
Kyle Dolan, Cranston, RI
Astrid Drew, Cranston, RI
Ryan Duffy, Cranston, RI
Brian Elliano, Cranston, RI
Louis Feula, Cranston, RI
Jessica Gale, Cranston, RI
Kristiana Giannini, Cranston, RI
Joelle Harrington, Cranston, RI
Nicole Hersey, Cranston, RI
Danielle Jacques, Cranston, RI
Erin Keenan, Cranston, RI
Kaitlin Kenneally, Cranston, RI
Thomas Kirinsky II, Cranston, RI
Erica Leone, Cranston, RI
Justin Lundh, Cranston, RI
Jonathan Montanaro, Cranston, RI
Elizabeth Montaquila, Cranston, RI
Jamie Moscovitz, Cranston, RI
Kimberly Murray, Cranston, RI
Kristen Nelson, Cranston, RI
Nicholas Pagano, Cranston, RI
Laura Pagano, Cranston, RI
Christopher Pagliarini, Cranston, RI
Regina Palombo, Cranston, RI
Lindsay Pare, Cranston, RI
Matthew Parent, Cranston, RI
Ashley Pastore, Cranston, RI
Joshua Potvin, Cranston, RI
Dayna Rignanese, Cranston, RI
Amanda Smith, Cranston, RI
Armine Tahmassian, Cranston, RI
Nicholas Turchetta, Cranston, RI
Steven Villucci, Cranston, RI
Brittany Vincent, Cranston, RI
Adam Woellner, Cranston, RI
Tatiana Zhitkovich, Cranston, RI
Grant Rutter, Cranston, RI
Cindy Mit, Providence, RI
Felicia Gomes, Providence, RI
John Kenny, Newport, RI
Joy Erickson, Providence, RI

William Whitman, Folly Beach, SC
Jessica Gregson, Fort Mill, SC

Kelsey Woodard, Nashville, TN

Christine Grudzinski, Plano, TX
Sana Baig, Houston, TX
Jennifer Curtin, Kingwood, TX
Elizabeth Henderson, Kerrville, TX
Christina Wagner, Corpus Christi, TX
Nyssa Peele, Austin, TX

Rachel McCarty, Annandale, VA
Jared Goldhammer, Burke, VA
Alaric Bobby, Alexandria, VA
Jessica Petrarca, Alexandria, VA
Allison Maryan, Williamsburg, VA
Song Sim, Virginia Beach, VA
Sierra Cooper, Blairs, VA

David Bailey, White River Junction, VT
Ashley Alexander, Ludlow, VT
Amanda Jozefiak, Pownal, VT
Andrea Yudin, Guilford, VT
Susannah Cassidy, Putney, VT
Thomas Kaufmann, West Dover, VT
Calli Willette, Burlington, VT
Richard Hogan, Cambridge, VT
Courtney Swaidner, Colchester, VT
Timothy Delp, Essex Junction, VT
Irene Barrows, N. Ferrisburg, VT
Courtney Dulude, St. Albans, VT
Tammy Garceau, Saint Albans, VT
Sarah Porzucek, Shelburne, VT
Brooke Kiendl, Waitsfield, VT
Jessica Smith, Waitsfield, VT
Sean Alberti, Warren, VT
Whitney Waterman, Rutland, VT
Daniel Lawrence, Pittsford, VT
Eric Collette, Sheffield, VT
Max Cantor, West Glover, VT

Kathryn Hughlock, Sammamish, WA
Darci Borden, Elma, WA

Megan O'Brien, Whitefish Bay, WI

Colleen Black, Falling Waters, WV
Ananda Fraser

International Students
Calvin Alexander, Scarborough Tobago,
Henrik Almstrom, Hollviken - Sweden S236 32,
Frederick Arnett Ii, N3814 Nassau Bahamas,
Xavier Beaudoin, Sherbrooke, Qc, Canada Jie-326
Danleigh Borman, Cape Town - South Africa,
Andrew Costin, Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada B4h 3y3
Bertrand Eyraud, Maincy, France 77950
Hege Schultz Heireng, Ski 1400, Norway
Nicholai Hill, Ottawa, Ontario Canada
Nishat Hossain, Dhaka_Banani_1213, Bangladesh
Gu Wan Jung, Bugae-Dong, Bup Yong-Gu, Incheon Republic Of Korea 403727
Ju Hyeun Kim, Yeansu-Gu, Incheon, Korea, Republic Of,
Sojin Kim, 1387 Yeonhyang-Dong, Suncheon-Si, Jeonnam, 540-759, South Korea
Harumi Kiyose, Japan 669-1547,
San Young Lee, Uiwang-Si Gyeonggi-Do, Republic Of Korea 437-746
Yunkyung Lee, Banpobondong, Seochogu_Seoul_137-049, Korea, Republic Of
Qiu Peng, 528400 China,
Sara Phillips, Saskatoon S7h 3h3 Saskatchewan,
Kana Sonoda, Mitsuhashimachi, Yanagawashi, Fukuokaken Japan
Yida Yang, Changsha-Hunan, Pr China, 410011, China
Wooram Youn, Dongchun-Dong, Yoensu-Gu, Incheon, South Korea
Richa Gujarati, 90 Feet Rd, Thakur Complex, Mumbai - 400101 Maharashtra
Oliver Rick, Shirley, United Kingdom Cro 7ub
Stephen Douglas, Leominster, Herefordshire United Kingdom